ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SWEECK Diether |
PAUWELS SAUZEN-BINGOAL Team |
BEL | 1:00:04.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BOROŠ Michael |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:00:05.4 | 0:00:01.0 |
3. | NESVADBA Jan |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:00:05.9 | 0:00:01.5 |
4. | JELÍNEK Josef |
Mercedes-Benz PRAHA CYKLOSTAR Trek |
CZE | 1:00:26.6 | 0:00:22.2 |
5. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:00:31.4 | 0:00:27.0 |
6. | KONWA Marek |
UKS Krupiński Suszec - TREK |
POL | 1:00:54.6 | 0:00:50.2 |
7. | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 1:01:59.8 | 0:01:55.4 |
8. | GLAJZA Ondřej |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
SVK | 1:02:31.9 | 0:02:27.4 |
9. | PETRUŠ Lubomír |
Ethic Sport cycling team |
CZE | 1:02:37.1 | 0:02:32.7 |
10. | SWEECK Hendrik |
TRICYCLIG |
BEL | 1:02:44.4 | 0:02:39.9 |
11. | ULIK Matej |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
SVK | 1:02:52.1 | 0:02:47.7 |
12. | VANÍČEK Šimon |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:03:04.1 | 0:02:59.7 |
13. | CAMRDA Karel |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:03:12.1 | 0:03:07.7 |
14. | HULA Robert |
TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s. |
CZE | 1:03:16.1 | 0:03:11.7 |
15. | ŘÍMAN Jakub |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 1:03:21.1 | 0:03:16.7 |
16. | JEŽEK Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:04:38.3 | 0:04:33.9 |
17. | MAYER Daniel |
KC HLINSKO |
CZE | 1:04:52.8 | 0:04:48.4 |
18. | HLADÍK Josef |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:04:53.8 | 0:04:49.4 |
19. | BAKUS Tomáš |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:04:55.3 | 0:04:50.9 |
20. | KUNÁŠEK Josef |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:05:18.8 | 0:05:14.4 |
21. | HÄHNEL Frederik |
Shop4Cross - Mohrmann Bau |
GER | 1:05:22.6 | 0:05:18.2 |
22. | SMOLA Lukáš |
TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s. |
CZE | 1:05:27.3 | 0:05:22.9 |
23. | BENDA Michal |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 1:05:29.6 | 0:05:25.2 |
24. | KUČERA Jakub |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:05:31.6 | 0:05:27.1 |
25. | PECHOUT Matěj |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 1:05:31.6 | 0:05:27.2 |
26. | BRÁZDIL Jiří |
Open Cycling Academy z.s. |
CZE | 1:05:39.6 | 0:05:35.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 0:44:16.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MUDŘÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 0:44:28.3 | 0:00:11.7 |
3. | VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:48.1 | 0:00:31.5 |
4. | ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:44:49.8 | 0:00:33.2 |
5. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:44:52.8 | 0:00:36.2 |
6. | ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:00.3 | 0:00:43.7 |
7. | UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:46:05.1 | 0:01:48.4 |
8. | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:46:10.8 | 0:01:54.2 |
9. | JANŮ Kamila |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:46:43.1 | 0:02:26.4 |
10. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:46:51.6 | 0:02:34.9 |
11. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:47:34.3 | 0:03:17.7 |
12. | PROŠKOVÁ Tereza |
SportRaces Isaac Team |
CZE | 0:47:39.1 | 0:03:22.4 |
13. | KUKULOVÁ Martina |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:47:51.0 | 0:03:34.4 |
14. | VERNEROVÁ Klára |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:48:03.8 | 0:03:47.2 |
15. | VANÍČKOVÁ Elena |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:48:18.5 | 0:04:01.9 |
16. | DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 0:48:48.0 | 0:04:31.4 |
17. | NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela |
Kc Kooperat kc Kooperativa Jablonec Nad Nisou Z.s. |
CZE | 0:49:36.0 | 0:05:19.4 |
18. | KLÍMOVÁ Natálie |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:50:08.5 | 0:05:51.9 |
19. | BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:50:16.0 | 0:05:59.4 |
20. | NAVRÁTILOVÁ Vendula |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 0:50:16.3 | 0:05:59.7 |
21. | JANOVSKÁ Lenka |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:51:22.0 | 0:07:05.4 |
22. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:52:38.0 | 0:08:21.4 |
23. | PARMOVÁ Barbora |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:52:56.3 | 0:08:39.7 |
24. | KNIHOVÁ Kateřina |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:53:17.8 | 0:09:01.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:39:21.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠULC David |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:39:24.9 | 0:00:03.4 |
3. | FIALA Matyáš |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:39:26.9 | 0:00:05.5 |
4. | JINDŘICH Pavel |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:39:30.2 | 0:00:08.7 |
5. | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:39:52.4 | 0:00:30.9 |
6. | VYKYDAL Jaroslav |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:40:03.1 | 0:00:41.7 |
7. | ŽVAK Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:40:46.6 | 0:01:25.2 |
8. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:40:54.1 | 0:01:32.7 |
9. | DOSTÁL Václav |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:41:23.1 | 0:02:01.7 |
10. | LEIN Lennart |
ESV Lok Zwickau/STEVENS Racing Team Junioren |
GER | 0:41:25.1 | 0:02:03.7 |
11. | SPORYSCH Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:41:30.9 | 0:02:09.4 |
12. | DOLEŽAL Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:42:18.6 | 0:02:57.2 |
13. | JEŘÁBEK Ondřej |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:42:31.4 | 0:03:09.9 |
14. | KUBÍK Adam |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:42:43.6 | 0:03:22.2 |
15. | ČERVÍČEK David |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:42:47.4 | 0:03:25.9 |
16. | RAČAN David |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:43:34.1 | 0:04:12.7 |
17. | ČÍŽEK Vojtěch |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:44:36.4 | 0:05:14.9 |
18. | VEVERKA Václav |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 0:44:42.1 | 0:05:20.7 |
19. | ŠIGUT David |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 0:46:01.1 | 0:06:39.6 |
20. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:47:07.6 | 0:07:46.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JECH Filip |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:32:13.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MRÁZ Daniel |
TJ UNIČOV |
CZE | 0:32:19.7 | 0:00:06.5 |
3. | SEEMAN Adam |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:33:11.0 | 0:00:57.7 |
4. | BERNÁT Adam |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:33:19.5 | 0:01:06.2 |
5. | JEŽEK Václav |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:33:23.0 | 0:01:09.7 |
6. | SAMEC Filip |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:33:23.2 | 0:01:10.0 |
7. | MÜLLER Mirek |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:33:46.5 | 0:01:33.2 |
8. | KERL Maximilian |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:33:48.2 | 0:01:34.9 |
9. | VENC Adam |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 0:33:52.2 | 0:01:38.9 |
10. | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:34:07.7 | 0:01:54.4 |
11. | TERŠL Robin |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:34:20.7 | 0:02:07.4 |
12. | PAŘEZ Tomáš |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:34:25.7 | 0:02:12.4 |
13. | KUBA Jakub |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:34:29.5 | 0:02:16.2 |
14. | MAJDANICS Marek |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 0:34:32.4 | 0:02:19.2 |
15. | NOVÁK Pavel |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 0:34:48.7 | 0:02:35.4 |
16. | STŘÍŽ Matyáš |
LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV |
CZE | 0:35:00.7 | 0:02:47.4 |
17. | POSPÍŠIL Matěj |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:35:10.9 | 0:02:57.7 |
18. | FRÜHAUF Jan |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:35:30.2 | 0:03:16.9 |
19. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:35:39.2 | 0:03:25.9 |
20. | RUBEŠ Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:35:39.2 | 0:03:25.9 |
21. | DOBRÝ Lukáš |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:35:47.2 | 0:03:33.9 |
22. | KOBR Richard |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN |
CZE | 0:35:52.7 | 0:03:39.4 |
23. | MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:35:52.9 | 0:03:39.7 |
24. | ELBADRI Jakub |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:35:57.9 | 0:03:44.7 |
25. | ŠVEC Libor |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:36:02.4 | 0:03:49.2 |
26. | JOHÁNEK Dalibor |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:36:04.7 | 0:03:51.4 |
27. | VIK Matěj |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:36:04.7 | 0:03:51.4 |
28. | ČERNÝ Patrik |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:36:04.7 | 0:03:51.4 |
29. | ŠIMEČEK David |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:36:04.9 | 0:03:51.7 |
30. | HUSIČKA Radim |
TJ Sigma Hranice z.s. |
CZE | 0:37:22.9 | 0:05:09.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:11.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DLASKOVÁ Vanda |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:18:48.0 | 0:00:36.2 |
3. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:19:11.7 | 0:00:59.9 |
4. | HANÁKOVÁ Eliška |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:19:15.0 | 0:01:03.2 |
5. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:22.0 | 0:01:10.2 |
6. | VIKOVÁ Hanka |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:19:22.7 | 0:01:10.9 |
7. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:19:38.7 | 0:01:26.9 |
8. | DLOUHÁ Aneta |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:39.0 | 0:01:27.2 |
9. | JUROVÁ Hana |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:19:39.5 | 0:01:27.7 |
10. | RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:51.0 | 0:01:39.2 |
11. | TERŠL Anna |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:51.2 | 0:01:39.4 |
12. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:19:54.7 | 0:01:42.9 |
13. | NOVÁKOVÁ Karla |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:19:56.0 | 0:01:44.2 |
14. | PULKRABOVÁ Marika |
Bsk Racing |
CZE | 0:19:59.5 | 0:01:47.7 |
15. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:20:05.0 | 0:01:53.2 |
16. | NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou zs |
CZE | 0:20:06.2 | 0:01:54.4 |
17. | ŠPICAROVÁ Karolína |
CUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:20:07.7 | 0:01:55.9 |
18. | HODLOVÁ Nikola |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:20:09.5 | 0:01:57.7 |
19. | MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:20:10.0 | 0:01:58.2 |
20. | DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:20:10.0 | 0:01:58.2 |
21. | MIKŠANÍKOVÁ Natálie |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 0:20:22.5 | 0:02:10.7 |
22. | HRDINOVÁ Anna |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:20:22.5 | 0:02:10.7 |
23. | RADOVÁ Daniela |
STEVENS Cykloklub Benešov |
CZE | 0:20:36.0 | 0:02:24.2 |
24. | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:42.5 | 0:02:30.7 |
25. | JANÍKOVÁ Anna |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 0:20:51.7 | 0:02:39.9 |
26. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:21:04.7 | 0:02:52.9 |
27. | STRÁNSKÁ Adéla |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:21:08.0 | 0:02:56.2 |
28. | GROHOVÁ Lucie |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:21:08.2 | 0:02:56.4 |
29. | CIBULKOVÁ Tereza |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:21:10.7 | 0:02:58.9 |
30. | BEYEROVÁ Kateřina |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:21:16.5 | 0:03:04.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRÁL Kryštof |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:26:28.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FALTÝNEK Jan |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:26:50.0 | 0:00:21.2 |
3. | KRAUS Tomáš |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:26:55.7 | 0:00:26.9 |
4. | HÁJEK Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:04.2 | 0:00:35.4 |
5. | BAŽANT Kryštof |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:27:04.5 | 0:00:35.7 |
6. | STREJČEK Adam |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 0:27:33.4 | 0:01:04.7 |
7. | ŠUMPÍK Pavel |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:27:34.2 | 0:01:05.4 |
8. | LIENERT Patrik |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:34.9 | 0:01:06.2 |
9. | HOŠEK Adam |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:27:42.5 | 0:01:13.7 |
10. | BRÜCKNER Filip |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 0:27:45.7 | 0:01:16.9 |
11. | POLÁK Matyáš |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 0:27:59.2 | 0:01:30.4 |
12. | SVATUŠKA Jakub |
KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:28:00.7 | 0:01:31.9 |
13. | SVOBODA David |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:28:02.4 | 0:01:33.7 |
14. | PURNOCH Matyáš |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:03.7 | 0:01:34.9 |
15. | ŽENÍŠEK Martin |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:28:04.2 | 0:01:35.4 |
16. | VAŠÍČEK Denis |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:28:04.4 | 0:01:35.7 |
17. | SEVERYN Richard |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:28:04.4 | 0:01:35.7 |
18. | VLK Josef |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:28:06.2 | 0:01:37.4 |
19. | MITÁŠ Robert |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:37.4 | 0:02:08.7 |
20. | HŘEBEJK Dominik |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:28:37.9 | 0:02:09.2 |
21. | KNIHA Petr |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:28:40.2 | 0:02:11.4 |
22. | ZEMAN Petr |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:28:45.7 | 0:02:16.9 |
23. | HRADISKÝ Zdeněk |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:58.4 | 0:02:29.7 |
24. | ZEDNÍK Jiří |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:29:03.2 | 0:02:34.4 |
25. | KRATOCHVÍL Václav |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:29:15.2 | 0:02:46.4 |
26. | RAŠKA Lukáš |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:29:16.7 | 0:02:47.9 |
27. | JANOUT Jan |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:29:17.4 | 0:02:48.7 |
28. | MEIER Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:19.4 | 0:02:50.7 |
29. | HOFMAN Eliáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:19.7 | 0:02:50.9 |
30. | NÁGR Ondřej |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:29:26.7 | 0:02:57.9 |