ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRADER Blair |
EQC |
CAN | 1:10:10.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LIU Hai |
B |
USA | 1:11:35.8 | 0:01:25.0 |
3. | DENNIS Ian |
CAN | 1:12:39.1 | 0:02:28.3 | |
4. | FORER Douglas |
CAN | 1:13:29.7 | 0:03:19.0 | |
5. | BRICELAND Adam |
USA | 1:14:38.6 | 0:04:27.9 | |
6. | MUNOZ Esteban |
ALSOCO |
COL | 1:15:41.4 | 0:05:30.6 |
7. | BARRIOS Juan |
On-Miles |
COL | 1:16:46.5 | 0:06:35.8 |
8. | BIILMANN Peter |
Central Victorian Gravel Cycling Club |
DEN | 1:17:13.9 | 0:07:03.1 |
9. | MENDEZ Christian |
COS | 1:18:08.4 | 0:07:57.6 | |
10. | MURPHY Jay |
USA | 1:18:25.2 | 0:08:14.4 | |
11. | ZENTENO José Tomás |
CHL | 1:19:30.2 | 0:09:19.4 | |
12. | WARMUTH Markus |
USA | 1:19:30.9 | 0:09:20.2 | |
13. | TORRES Jeff |
USA | 1:20:44.3 | 0:10:33.5 | |
14. | BOULLOSA Sergio |
La Grupeta |
MEX | 1:22:28.4 | 0:12:17.6 |
15. | PULIDO Froylan |
Fresno cycling |
USA | 1:22:56.2 | 0:12:45.4 |
16. | RODAS Carlos |
Guarapo Cycling Team |
COL | 1:23:14.3 | 0:13:03.6 |
17. | WARD Todd |
CAN | 1:23:25.1 | 0:13:14.3 | |
18. | ANAYA Bob |
USA | 1:23:27.7 | 0:13:16.9 | |
19. | BOLTON David |
Team Hamstrung |
CAN | 1:24:10.4 | 0:13:59.6 |
20. | CORREDOR Nicolas |
ALSOCO |
COL | 1:25:11.8 | 0:15:01.0 |
21. | GARCIA Carlos |
Team García |
COL | 1:25:49.8 | 0:15:39.0 |
22. | SANABRIA Elkin |
IRONMAN VC |
COL | 1:26:14.3 | 0:16:03.5 |
23. | PURON tono |
Grupeta |
MEX | 1:26:21.4 | 0:16:10.6 |
24. | HENAO Andres |
COL | 1:26:24.3 | 0:16:13.5 | |
25. | MATTHEWS Neil |
AUS | 1:26:53.0 | 0:16:42.2 | |
26. | BONDE Eric |
Lakeside Velo |
USA | 1:27:04.5 | 0:16:53.7 |
27. | HAMMAN Bryan |
THATLLDO |
CAN | 1:27:09.2 | 0:16:58.4 |
28. | WARD Eric |
Mental Anguish Cycling |
USA | 1:27:23.2 | 0:17:12.4 |
29. | SIMON Gruda |
N/a |
CAN | 1:27:52.5 | 0:17:41.7 |
30. | TELLEZ Hugo |
COL | 1:28:00.3 | 0:17:49.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HILL Megan |
ROUVY AMBASSADOR |
USA | 1:20:10.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SIRI Maya |
CAN | 1:21:01.7 | 0:00:51.5 | |
3. | KERBEY Therese |
USA | 1:29:05.8 | 0:08:55.7 | |
4. | ROSAS Martha |
COL | 1:43:21.0 | 0:23:10.9 | |
5. | BROWN Meg |
AUS | 1:44:48.3 | 0:24:38.2 | |
6. | ESCOBAR Paloma |
KM0 |
COL | 1:48:34.4 | 0:28:24.2 |
7. | HUTTON Jo-Anne |
THATLLDO |
CAN | 1:51:48.0 | 0:31:37.8 |
8. | TOBAK Janel |
USA | 1:56:12.2 | 0:36:02.1 |