ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GOJI HIUMA |
MyPace |
JPN | 0:50:23.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JONES Mark |
FWRC |
CZE | 0:50:47.1 | 0:00:23.6 |
3. | ODEKERKEN Christophe |
NED | 0:50:59.3 | 0:00:35.8 | |
4. | IRELAND Steven |
N/A |
GBR | 0:51:32.5 | 0:01:08.9 |
5. | NAKAZAWA Kousuke |
Silver Backs |
JPN | 0:51:45.9 | 0:01:22.4 |
6. | S mss |
USA | 0:52:14.1 | 0:01:50.6 | |
7. | HIROOKA Tsuyoshi |
JPN | 0:52:14.7 | 0:01:51.1 | |
8. | DRÁBEK Dušan |
SK Dioss Nýřany |
CZE | 0:54:31.4 | 0:04:07.8 |
9. | ATUSHI ohhama |
chibaPONZkawagutifarm |
JPN | 0:55:24.7 | 0:05:01.2 |
10. | TARTARIN Julien |
BEL | 0:55:45.0 | 0:05:21.5 | |
11. | SCHMIDT Matthias |
RFV 1990 "Die Löwen" Weimar |
GER | 0:56:54.3 | 0:06:30.8 |
12. | FLENSBORG Stig |
LADA World |
DEN | 0:57:15.7 | 0:06:52.2 |
13. | KYOOKA Naoya |
JPN | 0:57:24.5 | 0:07:01.0 | |
14. | TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi |
JPN | 0:57:48.0 | 0:07:24.5 | |
15. | SATO Masa |
JPN | 0:57:57.8 | 0:07:34.3 | |
16. | KASHIWAZAKI shigeto |
BLAU BLITZEN |
JPN | 0:58:00.5 | 0:07:37.0 |
17. | NAGAI Akinori |
JPN | 0:58:07.4 | 0:07:43.9 | |
18. | PEREIRA Tomás |
POR | 0:58:47.1 | 0:08:23.5 | |
19. | OKAWA Jun |
JPN | 0:58:51.8 | 0:08:28.3 | |
20. | MEN yusuke.suzuki(BLAU) |
BLAU BLITZEN |
JPN | 0:58:52.3 | 0:08:28.8 |
21. | WAKAMATSU Sakurao |
JPN | 0:59:13.4 | 0:08:49.9 | |
22. | SUKEGAWA osamu |
JETT |
JPN | 0:59:28.2 | 0:09:04.7 |
23. | MALVESTITI Mario |
ITA | 1:00:30.1 | 0:10:06.5 | |
24. | SAPUTRA Krisna |
IDN | 1:00:51.3 | 0:10:27.8 | |
25. | CULMET Emeric |
FRA | 1:01:19.1 | 0:10:55.6 | |
26. | YOSHINAGA Toshio |
Azamasu Group |
JPN | 1:01:26.9 | 0:11:03.4 |
27. | KIM Mingu |
KOR | 1:01:42.6 | 0:11:19.1 | |
28. | CHEN Steve |
TPE | 1:03:05.1 | 0:12:41.6 | |
29. | SZCZUREK Michal |
Szczurki |
POL | 1:03:21.7 | 0:12:58.2 |
30. | KOMAI KAORU |
Rapha Cycling Club |
JPN | 1:03:28.5 | 0:13:05.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SEINO Saori |
JPN | 0:57:28.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | HUANG Chialing |
ETXEONDO |
TPE | 1:07:38.3 | 0:10:09.6 |
3. | DAY Angela |
Macca Boys |
AUS | 1:07:49.3 | 0:10:20.6 |
4. | R S |
JPN | 1:09:39.5 | 0:12:10.9 | |
5. | YAN Chou |
GP Keelung |
CZE | 1:23:40.0 | 0:26:11.3 |