ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PIAIR Pj |
NED | 0:15:18.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | LUKE Luke |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 0:15:19.5 | 0:00:00.8 |
3. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:15:21.1 | 0:00:02.4 |
4. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:15:22.7 | 0:00:04.1 |
5. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 0:15:28.1 | 0:00:09.4 |
6. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:15:33.8 | 0:00:15.1 |
7. | EMMERICH Andrew |
Västra Uppsala Cykelklubb |
SWE | 0:15:34.7 | 0:00:16.0 |
8. | AUMÜLLER Stefan |
GER | 0:15:36.4 | 0:00:17.8 | |
9. | BOYCE andre |
IRL | 0:15:38.2 | 0:00:19.6 | |
10. | MOSIER Brad |
Tierra Plan Racing |
USA | 0:16:03.0 | 0:00:44.4 |
11. | EHLEN Pascal |
FRA | 0:16:07.8 | 0:00:49.1 | |
12. | SANCHO Jura |
Bici |
CZE | 0:16:08.9 | 0:00:50.3 |
13. | VELTRUSKÝ Vít |
CZE | 0:16:09.4 | 0:00:50.7 | |
14. | DE BLOCK Ludwig |
BEL | 0:16:10.9 | 0:00:52.3 | |
15. | PICCHETTI Enrico |
STRAVA ALTO ADIGE SUEDTIROL |
ITA | 0:16:11.6 | 0:00:53.0 |
16. | KOLIKAC r |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 0:16:12.9 | 0:00:54.2 |
17. | HÁJEK Míra |
CZE | 0:16:16.5 | 0:00:57.8 | |
18. | ROCK Ced |
SUI | 0:16:35.4 | 0:01:16.7 | |
19. | BLANC Sebastien |
MTB Les Dejantes Du Coteau (33) |
FRA | 0:16:43.5 | 0:01:24.8 |
20. | ROSKOSZ Robert |
POL | 0:16:49.6 | 0:01:30.9 | |
21. | PAVKOVIČ Tadej |
SLO | 0:16:51.5 | 0:01:32.8 | |
22. | LAROCHELLE Eric |
CAN | 0:16:53.4 | 0:01:34.8 | |
23. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 0:16:55.7 | 0:01:37.0 | |
24. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 0:16:55.7 | 0:01:37.1 | |
25. | RIVERA Carlos |
ESP | 0:16:58.0 | 0:01:39.4 | |
26. | DESORME Gaëtan |
FRA | 0:16:58.3 | 0:01:39.6 | |
27. | GONCALVES luis |
POR | 0:16:58.3 | 0:01:39.6 | |
28. | PILIMON Krzysztof |
Suchy Las |
POL | 0:16:58.8 | 0:01:40.2 |
29. | BUSIN Giovanni |
ITA | 0:17:03.9 | 0:01:45.2 | |
30. | ARREGI Garikoitz |
Lokatza z.e. |
ESP | 0:17:07.2 | 0:01:48.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S Hana |
SVK | 0:18:14.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | GIRARD Helene |
CAN | 0:18:27.4 | 0:00:12.8 | |
3. | MOENS -Donna |
USA | 0:18:38.3 | 0:00:23.8 | |
4. | CUPOVA Jana |
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:03.2 | 0:00:48.7 |