seriál :
Kona Enduro Race Špičák
DATUM : | 11.9.2022 | MÍSTO : | BIKEPARK ŠPIČÁK |
---|
POŘADATEL : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHARVÁT Matěj |
Banshee bikes / charvatBros |
CZE | 0:27:12.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:27:16.5 | 0:00:04.2 |
3. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:23.0 | 0:00:10.7 |
4. | KLOKOČKA Vojtěch |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:27:25.2 | 0:00:12.9 |
5. | KRAL Antonin |
Kellys Factory team |
CZE | 0:28:10.2 | 0:00:57.9 |
6. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Actofive – Bikestrike |
CZE | 0:28:12.9 | 0:01:00.6 |
7. | ADAMI Maxim |
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team |
CZE | 0:28:20.1 | 0:01:07.8 |
8. | LINDNER Kevin |
ShredERZ |
GER | 0:28:28.3 | 0:01:16.0 |
9. | LETÁK Petr |
Whyte racing team |
CZE | 0:28:28.9 | 0:01:16.6 |
10. | ŽILÁK František |
Bikeaction.cz-Rocky Mouitain |
CZE | 0:28:39.3 | 0:01:27.0 |
11. | KRUPA Maroš |
OKOEVERYWHERE RACING |
SVK | 0:28:47.3 | 0:01:35.0 |
12. | KALOUSEK Jakub |
Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport |
CZE | 0:28:47.8 | 0:01:35.5 |
13. | POKŠTEFL Michal |
KOLA-BBM.CZ |
CZE | 0:28:55.1 | 0:01:42.8 |
14. | VONDRÁŠEK Jakub |
Spectrumbike Specialized |
CZE | 0:29:28.0 | 0:02:15.7 |
15. | FUCHS Peter |
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg |
GER | 0:29:39.7 | 0:02:27.4 |
16. | JAROŠ Kamil |
CZE | 0:30:07.4 | 0:02:55.1 | |
17. | SCHUBERT André |
ShredErz eV |
GER | 0:30:07.6 | 0:02:55.3 |
18. | KUČERA David |
CZE | 0:30:08.0 | 0:02:55.7 | |
19. | SILBERHORN Moritz |
TV Hegensberg |
GER | 0:30:37.6 | 0:03:25.3 |
20. | STROMBERGER Lukas |
AUT | 0:30:42.1 | 0:03:29.8 | |
21. | ALBER Lennard |
TSV Neckartenzlingen |
CZE | 0:30:42.8 | 0:03:30.5 |
22. | FRENK Petr |
Protocycles |
CZE | 0:30:43.0 | 0:03:30.7 |
23. | CHRIST Jan |
HMC-Singen |
GER | 0:31:02.9 | 0:03:50.7 |
24. | SEIDL Martin |
FDF Commencal team |
CZE | 0:31:03.4 | 0:03:51.1 |
25. | CASKA Ivo |
PTBshop.cz |
CZE | 0:31:07.1 | 0:03:54.8 |
26. | FOCKENBERGER Timmy |
Radwerker.at Levelnine |
AUT | 0:31:08.1 | 0:03:55.8 |
27. | WEIHING Leon |
GER | 0:31:08.1 | 0:03:55.8 | |
28. | SÝKORA Štefan |
CZE | 0:31:14.6 | 0:04:02.3 | |
29. | HANÁK Ondřej |
Bike puzzle team |
CZE | 0:31:16.0 | 0:04:03.7 |
30. | ZÚBEK Petr |
ZUBR Racing Koscom SEIKO |
CZE | 0:31:17.5 | 0:04:05.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
Multicraft MTB Team |
CZE | 0:32:51.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens team |
CZE | 0:34:47.8 | 0:01:56.2 |
3. | NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka |
CZE | 0:35:58.6 | 0:03:07.0 | |
4. | BALÍKOVÁ Pavla |
Barneycycle.cz |
CZE | 0:36:30.4 | 0:03:38.9 |
5. | BRAUMANN Birgit |
Trek Store Vienna |
AUT | 0:38:33.6 | 0:05:42.0 |
6. | GAMSJÄGER Sarah |
AUT | 0:41:18.7 | 0:08:27.2 | |
7. | POPOVOVÁ Natálie |
King’s Cycles |
CZE | 0:46:58.7 | 0:14:07.2 |