Serial :
No.8 La Vuelta Grand Tour Series | Stage 17
DATUM : | 7.11.2020 | ORT : | Spain |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOPSE Igor |
SLO | 1:25:42.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | MACHADO Andre |
Ciclismo2640 |
POR | 1:25:42.6 | 0:00:00.3 |
3. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 1:29:38.6 | 0:03:56.4 |
4. | VÁVRA Petr |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:31:00.9 | 0:05:18.7 |
5. | SALA Mateusz |
Biegne, zeby Bartek mogl biegac |
POL | 1:32:21.9 | 0:06:39.6 |
6. | MUHVIČ Mitja |
SLO | 1:33:06.5 | 0:07:24.2 | |
7. | DURAND jean-Christophe |
ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE |
FRA | 1:33:32.5 | 0:07:50.2 |
8. | GREGORY Kevin |
King Racing Group |
USA | 1:35:37.7 | 0:09:55.4 |
9. | BYRD Eamonn |
Dublin Wheelers |
IRL | 1:36:11.1 | 0:10:28.8 |
10. | PERUTA Gianluca |
Bike Avengers |
ITA | 1:36:57.9 | 0:11:15.6 |
11. | BENEDIK Jean-Philippe |
FRA | 1:38:10.1 | 0:12:27.8 | |
12. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
Rouvy Specialized cycling team |
CZE | 1:39:05.6 | 0:13:23.3 |
13. | JUANKON-MILES -juan carlos |
On-Miles |
COL | 1:39:21.1 | 0:13:38.9 |
14. | MARTINI Matus |
Kelp Krawlers |
USA | 1:40:16.0 | 0:14:33.7 |
15. | KOMPIŠ Miroslav |
SVK | 1:41:18.3 | 0:15:36.0 | |
16. | IDEC Lukasz |
Czarne Słońca |
POL | 1:41:51.7 | 0:16:09.4 |
17. | HATCH Richard |
USA | 1:41:53.7 | 0:16:11.4 | |
18. | VERGNES JN |
Equipe CMI |
FRA | 1:42:06.6 | 0:16:24.4 |
19. | L Thomas |
AUT | 1:42:46.3 | 0:17:04.1 | |
20. | MARICQ andres |
USA | 1:43:22.3 | 0:17:40.0 | |
21. | KOLORZ Grzegorz |
POL | 1:43:37.3 | 0:17:55.1 | |
22. | MÄNNIKKÖ Jari |
FIN | 1:43:44.4 | 0:18:02.1 | |
23. | MATĚJKA Ondřej |
Rouvy Specialized cycling team |
CZE | 1:43:45.9 | 0:18:03.6 |
24. | UYTTENDAELE Christophe |
Kletse Kieten |
BEL | 1:44:15.3 | 0:18:33.0 |
25. | KOPECKÝ Petr |
Rouvy Specialized |
CZE | 1:45:02.2 | 0:19:19.9 |
26. | WOSSINK Mark |
NED | 1:45:04.1 | 0:19:21.8 | |
27. | BIGGERSTAFF Darryn |
Boulder Centre for Orthopedics Cycling Team |
USA | 1:45:15.1 | 0:19:32.8 |
28. | TREGUIER Jean-Louis |
TCM91 |
FRA | 1:45:26.9 | 0:19:44.7 |
29. | HEER Ruedi |
VC Steinhausen |
SUI | 1:45:28.5 | 0:19:46.2 |
30. | ČERNOTA Kamil |
CZE | 1:45:48.6 | 0:20:06.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BIANCA Guelfa |
Blokko Racing Team |
ITA | 1:56:44.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HILL Megan |
Rouvy Ambassador |
USA | 2:05:00.8 | 0:08:16.2 |
3. | COMPOSTELLA Chiara |
Argonauts |
ITA | 2:28:09.8 | 0:31:25.3 |
Serien - Veranstaltungen
- No.1 La Vuelta Grand Tour Series | Stage 3
- No.2 La Vuelta Grand Tour Series | Stage 6
- No.3 La Vuelta Grand Tour Series | Stage 8
- No.4 La Vuelta Grand Tour Series | Stage 10
- No.5 La Vuelta Grand Tour Series | Stage 11
- No.6 La Vuelta Grand Tour Series | Stage 12
- No.7 La Vuelta Grand Tour Series | Stage 13 | TT