ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RIVAS Jorge |
Grufit Colombia |
COL | 0:57:26.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOEDIJK Matthijs |
Team Corractec |
NED | 0:58:26.5 | 0:00:59.7 |
3. | LYONS Robert |
USA | 1:01:33.5 | 0:04:06.7 | |
4. | -MICHAEL -Glaus |
Velo Club Kerzers CH |
SUI | 1:01:33.6 | 0:04:06.8 |
5. | VLIEGHE Jan |
Raceperre |
BEL | 1:01:34.1 | 0:04:07.3 |
6. | VÁVRA Jiří |
www.hbrebel.cz |
CZE | 1:02:27.7 | 0:05:00.8 |
7. | NUPPONEN Kimmo |
FIN | 1:02:56.1 | 0:05:29.3 | |
8. | PINK Daniel |
GBR | 1:03:27.8 | 0:06:00.9 | |
9. | ENDERS Christian |
GER | 1:05:23.9 | 0:07:57.1 | |
10. | ROCKET The |
GER | 1:05:53.9 | 0:08:27.0 | |
11. | CLARK Andy |
GBR | 1:06:14.0 | 0:08:47.2 | |
12. | MICHAEL Gross |
FRA | 1:06:21.3 | 0:08:54.4 | |
13. | MOLTKE Henrik |
FBL |
DEN | 1:07:01.2 | 0:09:34.3 |
14. | CHRISTIANSEN Jens |
KHMD Kolding |
DEN | 1:07:42.2 | 0:10:15.4 |
15. | MORTON John |
BBJ Development Squad |
GBR | 1:08:06.8 | 0:10:39.9 |
16. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 1:08:21.7 | 0:10:54.8 | |
17. | BARRETT Murray |
SNG | 1:08:26.1 | 0:10:59.2 | |
18. | NIJSSEN Kenny |
SNC Cycling Team |
NED | 1:09:22.2 | 0:11:55.3 |
19. | SCHNEIDER Heiko |
VfB Stuttgart 1893 e.V. |
GER | 1:09:48.2 | 0:12:21.3 |
20. | LATTIG Tom |
Unattached |
USA | 1:09:58.8 | 0:12:31.9 |
21. | MICHAEL Hutchison |
None |
USA | 1:10:13.4 | 0:12:46.6 |
22. | STEIN Jerome |
FRA | 1:10:22.3 | 0:12:55.4 | |
23. | SOMERS Leo |
BEL | 1:10:49.5 | 0:13:22.6 | |
24. | RITTINGHAUS Frank |
BSG BWB Koblenz |
GER | 1:10:58.4 | 0:13:31.5 |
25. | DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan |
Cyklo Mira Racing |
CZE | 1:11:08.9 | 0:13:42.0 |
26. | WEIHS Gerald |
AUT | 1:11:09.8 | 0:13:42.9 | |
27. | ECHEVERRIA Rafael |
CHL | 1:11:20.6 | 0:13:53.8 | |
28. | LOKI1972 Arndt |
GER | 1:11:51.8 | 0:14:25.0 | |
29. | HELMBOLD Chris |
None |
RSA | 1:12:08.6 | 0:14:41.8 |
30. | EVANS David |
GBR | 1:12:14.1 | 0:14:47.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FROST Emma |
GBR | 1:12:51.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | FOXEN Jacqueline |
NED | 1:16:37.4 | 0:03:45.7 | |
3. | LENZ Tanja |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER | 1:20:25.8 | 0:07:34.1 |
4. | AMOS Helena |
GBR | 1:24:46.1 | 0:11:54.4 | |
5. | B J |
NZL | 1:25:57.8 | 0:13:06.1 | |
6. | WANG Tc |
None |
CZE | 1:30:33.2 | 0:17:41.5 |
7. | OSORIO CANDELA Marisol |
Grufit |
COL | 1:33:16.9 | 0:20:25.2 |
8. | TREJOS Sofia |
KM0 |
COL | 1:37:49.2 | 0:24:57.5 |
9. | SANDYCH Sandra |
Team Zolliker |
SUI | 1:49:24.4 | 0:36:32.7 |
10. | MOLONEY Justine |
GBR | 1:51:56.7 | 0:39:05.1 | |
11. | BYRD Sinead |
IRL | 1:53:28.6 | 0:40:36.9 | |
12. | SIEGL Anja |
SLO | 1:53:47.8 | 0:40:56.1 | |
13. | TOBAK Janel |
USA | 2:01:43.4 | 0:48:51.7 |