ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CALCAGNI Carlo Fabio Marcello |
TEAM CALCAGNI "MAI ARRENDERSI" |
ITA | 0:56:07.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RAPHAËL Jung |
VCU Schwenheim |
FRA | 0:56:09.4 | 0:00:01.7 |
3. | ALFIN Verini |
Siovann Cycling Team |
AND | 1:01:14.7 | 0:05:07.0 |
4. | SIMONS Ward |
BEL | 1:02:41.3 | 0:06:33.6 | |
5. | PICCHETTI Enrico |
EOLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
ITA | 1:03:13.6 | 0:07:06.0 |
6. | RANCAN Antonio |
ITA | 1:03:57.8 | 0:07:50.1 | |
7. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 1:04:16.2 | 0:08:08.5 |
8. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 1:05:11.1 | 0:09:03.5 |
9. | EMMERICH Andrew |
CK UNI |
SWE | 1:06:07.6 | 0:09:59.9 |
10. | VAN HINSBERGEN Chris |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 1:06:44.6 | 0:10:36.9 |
11. | STANA Olav |
CAN | 1:07:54.2 | 0:11:46.6 | |
12. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 1:08:02.4 | 0:11:54.8 |
13. | BAARS Ruud |
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL) |
NED | 1:09:10.4 | 0:13:02.7 |
14. | MORDACCI Giuliano |
ITA | 1:09:24.9 | 0:13:17.2 | |
15. | SOMMER Anton |
SV Würzburg 05 e.V. |
GER | 1:10:44.0 | 0:14:36.3 |
16. | RUIZ MOYANO Sergio |
GURE |
ESP | 1:11:18.1 | 0:15:10.4 |
17. | BRAMBA El |
ITA | 1:11:54.0 | 0:15:46.3 | |
18. | CRISTALDI Alfio |
sicilia in bici |
ITA | 1:12:07.2 | 0:15:59.5 |
19. | LOUYOT Sylvain |
FRA | 1:12:13.6 | 0:16:05.9 | |
20. | FIINI Cristian |
ITA | 1:12:38.7 | 0:16:31.0 | |
21. | SCHOLL Patrick |
GER | 1:13:21.0 | 0:17:13.4 | |
22. | ALBRECHT Axel |
BS_92 |
GER | 1:14:10.5 | 0:18:02.8 |
23. | MENSI riccardo |
WLF Team Sciallo |
ITA | 1:14:28.0 | 0:18:20.3 |
24. | TROSZCZYŃSKI Przemysław |
POL | 1:15:06.3 | 0:18:58.6 | |
25. | ZANETTE Dyames |
ITA | 1:18:03.8 | 0:21:56.1 | |
26. | ROCKY Dan |
DEN | 1:18:19.5 | 0:22:11.9 | |
27. | KOCH Oliver |
GBR | 1:18:44.2 | 0:22:36.5 | |
28. | GROSEN Mads |
BareCykling.dk |
DEN | 1:19:39.4 | 0:23:31.7 |
29. | WARMUTH Markus |
Monte Rosa Cycling Team |
USA | 1:20:01.7 | 0:23:54.1 |
30. | MANT Jason |
GBR | 1:21:39.1 | 0:25:31.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARDT Heike |
GER | 1:17:53.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | PIAZZA Ilaria |
ITA | 1:54:27.5 | 0:36:34.4 | |
3. | MOROSETTI MONICA |
ITA | 1:57:25.4 | 0:39:32.3 | |
4. | COMPOSTELLA Chiara |
Argonauts |
ITA | 1:59:17.5 | 0:41:24.4 |
5. | EL HAMRI Bouchra |
BEL | 2:15:24.1 | 0:57:31.1 |