BEH ŠENKVICKÝM CHOTÁROM

Running
DATE :5.5.2024 PLACE  :Šenkvice

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JURAN Martin
SVK 0:30:05 0:00:00
2.
HRÚZ Jozef
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:31:38 0:01:33
3.
KOPECKÝ Martin
Trimood
SVK 0:33:03 0:02:58
4.
FRATRIČ Martin
SVK 0:33:12 0:03:07
5.
HNOJČÍK Vladimír
skialpinista.sk
SVK 0:33:19 0:03:14
6.
SMETANA Marek
Run & Fit Team
SVK 0:34:25 0:04:20
7.
DANÓCI Jozef
SVK 0:34:30 0:04:25
8.
HRNČIARIK Michal
SVK 0:34:45 0:04:40
9.
NOVÁK Bronislav
SVK 0:34:46 0:04:41
10.
KLAMO Juraj
STG Bratislava
SVK 0:34:58 0:04:53
11.
OBUCH Luboš
SVK 0:35:25 0:05:20
12.
ŠIMONIČ Adam
Run & Fit Team
SVK 0:35:26 0:05:21
13.
BREZINA Michal
SVK 0:35:50 0:05:45
14.
KALAFUT Peter
SVK 0:36:04 0:05:59
15.
NEMEČEK Miroslav
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:36:20 0:06:15
16.
KAŠUBA Martin
Bežci Nebežci
SVK 0:36:33 0:06:28
17.
ADAMEK Alex Richard
SVK 0:36:55 0:06:50
18.
TLAČÍK Andrej
SVK 0:36:57 0:06:52
19.
LOIPERSBERGER Miroslav
SVK 0:37:04 0:06:59
20.
MALÝ René
ŠK pre Radosť
SVK 0:37:05 0:07:00
21.
SEMKO Samuel
SVK 0:37:13 0:07:08
22.
ZACHAR Ľubomír
SVK 0:37:43 0:07:38
23.
BABIAK Ďuro
Trimood
SVK 0:37:51 0:07:46
24.
KUBALA Pavol
Rača
SVK 0:37:51 0:07:46
25.
BENEK Oliver
SVK 0:38:44 0:08:39
26.
ČERVENKA Marek
SVK 0:38:55 0:08:50
27.
KOVÁČIK Marek
SVK 0:39:18 0:09:13
28.
VOLF Marián
SVK 0:39:26 0:09:21
29.
BATYN Ivan
UKR 0:39:28 0:09:23
30.
SUCHOŇ Marek
SVK 0:39:30 0:09:25
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DRAHOSOVA Alena
Trimood
SVK 0:37:06 0:00:00
2.
RAKÚSOVÁ Michaela
Slávia Trnava
SVK 0:38:49 0:01:43
3.
MALÁ TOPOROVÁ Ľubica
ŠK pre Radosť
SVK 0:40:40 0:03:34
4.
HALENKOVIČOVÁ Dagmar
SVK 0:41:05 0:03:59
5.
BUDAIOVÁ Annamária
SVK 0:41:08 0:04:02
6.
BODONOVA Anna
TMOOD
SVK 0:41:10 0:04:04
7.
MICHÁLKOVÁ Eva
DTSE Slovakia
SVK 0:41:54 0:04:48
8.
TÓTHOVÁ Veronika
SVK 0:43:23 0:06:17
9.
JURÍČEKOVÁ Anežka
SVK 0:43:42 0:06:36
10.
DOMENYOVA Natalia
SVK 0:43:44 0:06:38
11.
KUBÍČKOVÁ Andrea
Beh Senec
SVK 0:44:02 0:06:56
12.
KONGYIKOVÁ Iveta
Beh Senec
SVK 0:44:02 0:06:56
13.
ORLIKOVA Marianna
Orlik team
SVK 0:46:09 0:09:03
14.
TAKÁCSOVÁ Janette
Bežci-nebežci
SVK 0:46:59 0:09:53
15.
ŽILKOVÁ Barbora
SVK 0:48:10 0:11:04
16.
DANOCIOVA Svitlana
UKR 0:48:15 0:11:09
17.
BUČEKOVA Andrea
SVK 0:48:38 0:11:32
18.
ĎURČEKOVÁ Marcela
SVK 0:49:12 0:12:06
19.
TARABOVÁ Martina
SVK 0:49:56 0:12:50
20.
DIVIAK JUROVATÁ Katarína
SVK 0:49:58 0:12:52
21.
POLÁKOVÁ Viera
Trimood
SVK 0:50:05 0:12:59
22.
WOLFOVÁ Martina
SVK 0:50:55 0:13:49
23.
BLINKOVÁ Martina
SVK 0:51:03 0:13:57
24.
PUCHLOVÁ Barbora
SVK 0:51:10 0:14:04
25.
ILGOVÁ Ivana
SVK 0:51:52 0:14:46
26.
TENGERIOVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:51:58 0:14:52
27.
RAJNOVA Andrea
SVK 0:52:09 0:15:03
28.
TUCNOVICOVA Denisa
SVK 0:52:28 0:15:22
29.
BARIČIČOVÁ Ingrid
SVK 0:52:44 0:15:38
30.
CHOVANCOVA Monika
Beh Senec
SVK 0:53:39 0:16:33

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered228
Registered - Men110
Registered - Women118
Started198
Finished198