RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŽIŠKA Peter |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 0:39:13.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RAJNIAK Michal |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 0:39:56.8 | 0:00:43.2 |
3. | LEIPZIGER Til |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
CZE | 0:40:22.1 | 0:01:08.5 |
4. | VINICKÝ Petr |
CZE | 0:42:07.5 | 0:02:53.9 | |
5. | SUCHÝ Pavel |
Achilles |
CZE | 0:42:22.5 | 0:03:08.9 |
6. | VACÍK Jiří |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 0:42:37.1 | 0:03:23.5 |
7. | WEIG Simon |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
CZE | 0:43:51.5 | 0:04:37.9 |
8. | KREJČÍ Pavel |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 0:44:04.6 | 0:04:51.0 |
9. | PAVLÍK Michal |
CZE | 0:44:20.2 | 0:05:06.6 | |
10. | MILATA Patrik |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 0:44:21.0 | 0:05:07.4 |
11. | PODZIMEK Jakub |
CZE | 0:44:22.3 | 0:05:08.7 | |
12. | KAREL Štěpán |
CZE | 0:44:52.3 | 0:05:38.7 | |
13. | ZAPALAČ Dušan |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 0:45:15.4 | 0:06:01.8 |
14. | SMIŠTÍK Marek |
ŽELVY NINJA |
CZE | 0:45:28.0 | 0:06:14.4 |
15. | URBAN Richard |
CZE | 0:45:41.7 | 0:06:28.1 | |
16. | SVOBODA Martin |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 0:45:50.4 | 0:06:36.8 |
17. | ŘÍHA Miroslav |
Achilles |
CZE | 0:46:02.7 | 0:06:49.1 |
18. | SOUKUP Filip |
CZE | 0:46:47.2 | 0:07:33.6 | |
19. | MALÝ Václav |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 0:46:48.9 | 0:07:35.3 |
20. | SIMANDL Radek |
Motoláci |
CZE | 0:46:51.4 | 0:07:37.8 |
21. | SCHENK Sven |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
CZE | 0:47:28.8 | 0:08:15.2 |
22. | HEINDLMEIER Martin |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
CZE | 0:47:36.2 | 0:08:22.6 |
23. | SZETEI Petr |
CZE | 0:47:42.1 | 0:08:28.5 | |
24. | HRAZDIL Martin |
SVVAT |
CZE | 0:47:58.9 | 0:08:45.3 |
25. | WALDHANS Patrik |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:48:17.7 | 0:09:04.1 |
26. | KVASNIČKA Daniel |
Bootcamp Team |
CZE | 0:48:21.0 | 0:09:07.4 |
27. | ŠULC Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:48:29.6 | 0:09:16.0 | |
28. | ŠINDLER Matěj |
Gladiators |
CZE | 0:48:42.4 | 0:09:28.8 |
29. | FEIFRLÍK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:48:55.9 | 0:09:42.3 | |
30. | BROŽ Lukáš |
W.A.T |
CZE | 0:49:01.9 | 0:09:48.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VESELÁ Petra |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 0:48:11.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:52:47.7 | 0:04:36.4 | |
3. | KUBÁŇOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 0:53:01.1 | 0:04:49.8 | |
4. | NĚMCOVÁ Sandra |
CZE | 0:54:36.0 | 0:06:24.7 | |
5. | VYHNALOVÁ Lucie |
Gladiators |
CZE | 0:54:55.9 | 0:06:44.6 |
6. | KLÁSKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 0:55:03.4 | 0:06:52.1 | |
7. | HYŤHOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 0:55:29.0 | 0:07:17.7 | |
8. | ŠEBKOVÁ Marika |
SVVAT |
CZE | 0:56:39.0 | 0:08:27.7 |
9. | HLAVÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
Špinavej Lopéz |
CZE | 0:56:42.5 | 0:08:31.2 |
10. | KÖNIGOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 0:57:30.4 | 0:09:19.1 | |
11. | ŘEZÁČOVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 0:57:38.6 | 0:09:27.3 | |
12. | BABNIČOVÁ Kateřina |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:58:07.0 | 0:09:55.7 |
13. | KOLLEROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:58:24.0 | 0:10:12.7 | |
14. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Veronika |
Gladiators |
CZE | 0:58:42.8 | 0:10:31.5 |
15. | SOCHŮRKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:58:57.8 | 0:10:46.5 | |
16. | PORTELLOVÁ Karolina |
CZE | 0:59:38.8 | 0:11:27.5 | |
17. | MÁLKOVÁ Kristína |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:00:23.8 | 0:12:12.5 |
18. | HONZAJKOVÁ Kateřina |
Brutal Kruháč Team |
CZE | 1:01:03.5 | 0:12:52.2 |
19. | MOULISOVA Marketa |
CZE | 1:01:26.9 | 0:13:15.6 | |
20. | ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Šárka |
Transformers 42 |
CZE | 1:01:37.7 | 0:13:26.4 |
21. | ŠČUDLOVÁ Pavla |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:01:41.1 | 0:13:29.8 |
22. | RASLOVÁ Marie |
Bootcamp Team |
CZE | 1:01:54.2 | 0:13:42.9 |
23. | SVOBODOVÁ Eliška |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:02:16.0 | 0:14:04.7 |
24. | VACKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:02:25.8 | 0:14:14.5 | |
25. | HÁJKOVÁ Daniela |
Chuťovky pro predátory |
CZE | 1:03:13.7 | 0:15:02.4 |
26. | JEŽKOVÁ Renata |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:03:56.1 | 0:15:44.8 |
27. | VAŇUROVÁ Michaela |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:03:58.2 | 0:15:46.9 |
28. | MILUSKOVA Tereza |
Transformers 42 |
CZE | 1:04:10.0 | 0:15:58.7 |
29. | MAREŠOVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 1:04:15.1 | 0:16:03.8 | |
30. | MYSLÍKOVÁ Judita |
P@ukyS Team |
CZE | 1:04:20.6 | 0:16:09.3 |