Gravel Blinduro Česká Kanada
DATE : | 22 - 23.6.2019 | PLACE : | Staré Město pod Landštejnem |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FIKEJZ Jiří |
Rock Machine- Cyklomax Team |
CZE | 0:36:04.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JANOUŠEK Michal |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 0:38:33.4 | 0:02:29.4 |
3. | RUBIĆ Daniel |
ASPIRE TEAM |
CZE | 0:39:03.7 | 0:02:59.6 |
4. | KLIMT Šimon |
DEFEKT |
CZE | 0:39:19.9 | 0:03:15.8 |
5. | DOLEŽAL Petr |
Cykloklub Knižice |
CZE | 0:39:37.8 | 0:03:33.7 |
6. | KOUTNÝ Jan |
DEFEKT |
CZE | 0:39:48.8 | 0:03:44.7 |
7. | LUPÍK Josef |
Kohouti SK PRŽNO |
CZE | 0:40:03.2 | 0:03:59.1 |
8. | PAVLAS Jakub |
Pavlas Cycles Factory Team |
CZE | 0:40:04.8 | 0:04:00.7 |
9. | KOVÁŘ Tomáš |
Prženští kohouti |
CZE | 0:40:16.8 | 0:04:12.7 |
10. | LES Martin |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
CZE | 0:40:36.4 | 0:04:32.4 |
11. | MATĚJŮ Šimon |
DEFEKT crew |
CZE | 0:40:44.5 | 0:04:40.4 |
12. | ŠTĚPÁNEK Libor |
CZE | 0:41:02.4 | 0:04:58.3 | |
13. | KOVÁL Jiří |
CZE | 0:41:19.6 | 0:05:15.5 | |
14. | WIKTOR Zbigniew |
POL | 0:41:22.2 | 0:05:18.2 | |
15. | LOUP Ondra |
Bikekitchen Brno |
CZE | 0:41:31.4 | 0:05:27.3 |
16. | MARČÍK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:41:31.5 | 0:05:27.5 | |
17. | REIMANN Carsten |
GER | 0:41:34.3 | 0:05:30.2 | |
18. | PAVLAS Petr |
Pavlas Cycles Factory Team |
CZE | 0:41:48.1 | 0:05:44.0 |
19. | LAŠTŮVKA Jan |
Whyte Racing Team |
CZE | 0:41:48.6 | 0:05:44.5 |
20. | ŠŤASTNÝ Ladislav |
FRbikes.cz |
CZE | 0:41:58.9 | 0:05:54.8 |
21. | MATULA Martin |
Uniqa MTB Jihlava |
CZE | 0:42:09.7 | 0:06:05.6 |
22. | LINHART Stanislav |
CZE | 0:42:11.0 | 0:06:06.9 | |
23. | FARKAČ Jan |
Rekola.cz |
CZE | 0:42:19.2 | 0:06:15.1 |
24. | LABUS Rudolf |
ASPIRE TEAM |
CZE | 0:42:43.6 | 0:06:39.5 |
25. | HOLEC Jakub |
RASCAL bikes |
CZE | 0:43:02.9 | 0:06:58.8 |
26. | BOROŠ Franjo |
Bikespace.cz |
CZE | 0:43:20.2 | 0:07:16.1 |
27. | LINHART Jiří |
Bikespace.cz |
CZE | 0:43:30.4 | 0:07:26.3 |
28. | HUDOS Martin |
OB Říčany |
CZE | 0:43:31.0 | 0:07:26.9 |
29. | PAJAČ Lukáš |
FineBike |
CZE | 0:43:39.4 | 0:07:35.3 |
30. | PRŮŠA Karel |
Gravel Nové Strašecí |
CZE | 0:43:48.5 | 0:07:44.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KNEISE Anja |
Cospudian |
GER | 0:47:08.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ANTALOVÁ Ladislava |
Koloshop Team |
CZE | 0:47:59.5 | 0:00:50.7 |
3. | VYBÍRALOVÁ Tereza |
Whyte Racing Team |
CZE | 0:49:31.2 | 0:02:22.3 |
4. | WACHSMUTH Claudia |
GER | 0:49:34.3 | 0:02:25.4 | |
5. | MAKALOUŠOVÁ Hana |
Špindl sportuje |
CZE | 0:54:31.3 | 0:07:22.4 |
6. | POWLISON Kate |
SRAM Factory |
USA | 0:54:42.0 | 0:07:33.1 |
7. | ČEŠKOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 0:56:45.2 | 0:09:36.4 | |
8. | OITZL Ursula |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
AUT | 0:58:52.5 | 0:11:43.7 |
9. | TAM Sandra |
GER | 1:00:57.0 | 0:13:48.2 | |
10. | BENSON Veronika |
CZE | 1:03:10.6 | 0:16:01.7 | |
11. | HAMANN Nicole |
Laubi |
GER | 1:04:15.9 | 0:17:07.1 |
12. | MICKOVA Barbora |
Dejwyho horsky beh |
CZE | 1:04:54.8 | 0:17:46.0 |
13. | ACKERL Karin |
Vienna International Cycle Club |
AUT | 1:08:26.3 | 0:21:17.4 |
14. | MIKOLÁŠOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:13:38.7 | 0:26:29.8 | |
15. | ZBRANKOVÁ Zuzana |
bikecore oe |
CZE | 1:19:33.7 | 0:32:24.8 |