RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ADEL Filip |
Superior Velsbike Team |
CZE | 3:58:12.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 3:59:12.4 | 0:01:00.0 |
3. | RYDVAL Filip |
Česká spořitelna Accolade |
CZE | 4:01:46.6 | 0:03:34.2 |
4. | ŘEHÁK Vít |
MITAS CYKLOHELIOS |
CZE | 4:05:20.4 | 0:07:08.0 |
5. | ŠŤASTNÝ Roman |
Rock Machine-Cyklomax |
CZE | 4:09:03.6 | 0:10:51.2 |
6. | KUBELKA Petr |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 4:09:03.9 | 0:10:51.5 |
7. | REEH Jiří |
Fitsport Jiří Trampota REKR |
CZE | 4:09:06.0 | 0:10:53.5 |
8. | TATÍČEK Petr |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 4:11:41.2 | 0:13:28.7 |
9. | ČÁP Lukáš |
HSK cycling team |
CZE | 4:17:42.2 | 0:19:29.8 |
10. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 4:18:38.2 | 0:20:25.8 |
11. | HRUŠKA Jan |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 4:21:38.6 | 0:23:26.1 |
12. | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal |
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team |
CZE | 4:22:20.8 | 0:24:08.4 |
13. | HAVEL Josef |
Tepelná čerpadla IVT |
CZE | 4:22:32.6 | 0:24:20.1 |
14. | HODR Antonín |
GHOST Pro Bike Trutnov |
CZE | 4:22:39.3 | 0:24:26.9 |
15. | HOLAN Pavel |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 4:29:41.6 | 0:31:29.2 |
16. | HOLUB Josef |
CZE | 4:30:01.9 | 0:31:49.4 | |
17. | KOSTELECKÝ Filip |
Bikehome |
CZE | 4:33:18.4 | 0:35:05.9 |
18. | VÁLEK Václav |
CZE | 4:33:22.4 | 0:35:09.9 | |
19. | IZDNÝ Zdeněk |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 4:35:06.6 | 0:36:54.2 |
20. | STLOUKAL Štěpán |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 4:38:56.4 | 0:40:44.0 |
21. | DOLEŽEL Jan |
CK Obory |
CZE | 4:39:02.6 | 0:40:50.2 |
22. | GUNTHER Petr |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 4:39:03.6 | 0:40:51.2 |
23. | HONS Michal |
CZE | 4:39:04.1 | 0:40:51.7 | |
24. | MARKES Jiří |
Trimet Dobříš |
CZE | 4:39:04.9 | 0:40:52.4 |
25. | KLIMEŠ Ondřej |
Redfrog Bikeinvest |
CZE | 4:39:15.1 | 0:41:02.7 |
26. | SAKAŘ Radek |
CZE | 4:41:47.4 | 0:43:35.0 | |
27. | BAKO Josef |
kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 4:42:40.9 | 0:44:28.5 |
28. | NEBESKÝ Tomáš |
Varta - Sokol Králův Dvůr |
CZE | 4:42:56.4 | 0:44:44.0 |
29. | PROKOP Michal |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 4:47:10.9 | 0:48:58.5 |
30. | VITVAR Martin |
beMANIAX BIKESALON |
CZE | 4:48:44.2 | 0:50:31.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team |
CZE | 4:43:38.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRHOVÁ Kateřina |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 4:57:07.2 | 0:13:28.5 |
3. | FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 5:24:31.2 | 0:40:52.6 |
4. | KUČEROVÁ Božena |
KOLA-BBM.CZ |
CZE | 5:29:17.3 | 0:45:38.6 |
5. | NAVRÁTILOVÁ Vendula |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 5:36:06.8 | 0:52:28.1 |
6. | KOTTOVÁ Petra |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 5:37:51.5 | 0:54:12.9 |
7. | NENADÁLOVÁ Hana |
MTB R2 Team |
CZE | 5:42:00.3 | 0:58:21.6 |
8. | BUŠKOVÁ Leona |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 6:33:22.2 | 1:49:43.5 |
Races in series
- Praha - Karlštejn Tour České spořitelny
- Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Orlík Tour Kooperativy
- Karlovarský AM bikemaraton České spořitelny
- Vrchlabí - Špindl Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Bikemaraton Drásal České spořitelny
- ČT Trans Brdy
- Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
- Vysočina Arena Tour České spořitelny
- Manitou Železné hory Cardion
- Plzeňská MTB 50 Kooperativy
- Znojmo Burčák Tour Kooperativy
- Oderská Mlýnice Lesy ČR
- Ralsko MTB Tour České spořitelny