Beh slovenskou bránou
DATE : | 19.10.2019 | PLACE : | Kozárovce |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠVEC Milan |
Ak TLMAČE |
SVK | 0:38:31 | 0:00:00 |
2. | VIDLIČKA Marek |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
SVK | 0:38:41 | 0:00:10 |
3. | ZAŤKO Dominik |
Behaj Pre Radosť |
SVK | 0:38:57 | 0:00:26 |
4. | MÉSZÁROS Jakub |
Shopa Hont |
SVK | 0:39:41 | 0:01:10 |
5. | SITAŠ Daniel |
#zazi Ultra |
SVK | 0:39:49 | 0:01:18 |
6. | KAŠÍK František |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
SVK | 0:41:18 | 0:02:47 |
7. | FURÁR Milan |
Bk Duslo |
SVK | 0:41:28 | 0:02:57 |
8. | KONCZ Lukáš |
ABC TEAM Hnúšťa |
SVK | 0:42:35 | 0:04:04 |
9. | MIKULÁŠ Jaroslav |
Brodzany |
SVK | 0:42:57 | 0:04:26 |
10. | VALKOVIČ Michal |
SVK | 0:43:29 | 0:04:58 | |
11. | HASPRA Ivan |
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:43:49 | 0:05:18 |
12. | HUDEC Lubomir |
Dolný Pial |
SVK | 0:44:01 | 0:05:30 |
13. | BENC Štefan |
Nitra |
SVK | 0:44:20 | 0:05:49 |
14. | LIPTAY Ivan |
BIBUS športujeme |
SVK | 0:44:23 | 0:05:52 |
15. | NAGY Viliam |
AK - Tlmače |
SVK | 0:44:41 | 0:06:10 |
16. | HRUSOVSKY Richard |
SVK | 0:45:04 | 0:06:33 | |
17. | HRIŇ Štefan |
ON Trnavá Hora |
SVK | 0:45:20 | 0:06:49 |
18. | VALKOVIČ Martin |
SVK | 0:45:40 | 0:07:09 | |
19. | MAĽA Milan |
ŠK Nová Dedina |
SVK | 0:45:43 | 0:07:12 |
20. | VALOCKA Milan |
Uni-bec Zvolen |
SVK | 0:45:44 | 0:07:13 |
21. | BÁTOVSKÝ Miroslav |
Ak TLMAČE |
SVK | 0:46:13 | 0:07:42 |
22. | MÁCSAI Ladislav |
IT Levice |
SVK | 0:46:29 | 0:07:58 |
23. | MAJER Jozef |
SVK | 0:46:43 | 0:08:12 | |
24. | ŠKARBA Roman |
ŠK Atom Levice |
SVK | 0:46:43 | 0:08:12 |
25. | BALKO Tomáš |
BK Utekaj Slepčany |
SVK | 0:47:30 | 0:08:59 |
26. | ŠÁLY Radek |
ŠULYWANDER |
SVK | 0:48:17 | 0:09:46 |
27. | BELUJSKÝ Peter |
SVK | 0:48:24 | 0:09:53 | |
28. | HABAY Marián |
Zbehy |
SVK | 0:48:42 | 0:10:11 |
29. | ILLÉŠ Justin |
BK Corgoň Horša |
SVK | 0:48:47 | 0:10:16 |
30. | SRB Ladislav |
žádný |
CZE | 0:49:22 | 0:10:51 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 0:41:18 | 0:00:00 |
2. | PIVARČIOVÁ Lucia |
ŠK Atom Levice |
SVK | 0:43:59 | 0:02:41 |
3. | JURINA Mrázová |
Dyno Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 0:48:00 | 0:06:42 |
4. | MORAVČÍKOVÁ Miroslava |
Ak TLMAČE |
SVK | 0:50:51 | 0:09:33 |
5. | NAGYOVÁ Zuzana |
STG Prievidza |
SVK | 0:51:50 | 0:10:32 |
6. | LANÁKOVÁ Andrea |
BŠK Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 0:52:52 | 0:11:34 |
7. | LENOCHOVÁ Magda |
CZE | 0:53:35 | 0:12:17 | |
8. | FAZEKAŠOVÁ Gabriela |
Kozarovce |
SVK | 0:55:16 | 0:13:58 |
9. | GERŠIOVÁ Zuzana |
SVK | 0:57:49 | 0:16:31 | |
10. | HABAYOVÁ Janka |
Zbehy |
SVK | 0:59:52 | 0:18:34 |
11. | KAMENSKÁ Iveta |
Ak TLMAČE |
SVK | 1:00:35 | 0:19:17 |
12. | PSOTOVÁ Vladimíra |
DAK Tlmače |
SVK | 1:02:45 | 0:21:27 |
13. | ŠNIAGEROVÁ Zuzana |
SVK | 1:03:21 | 0:22:03 | |
14. | SKAVINIAKOVÁ Zuzana |
SVK | 1:03:22 | 0:22:04 | |
15. | HAVRANOVA Petronela |
Ak TLMAČE |
SVK | 1:05:03 | 0:23:45 |
16. | ŠVECOVÁ Mária |
SVK | 1:05:24 | 0:24:06 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 126 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 81 |
Registered - Women | 45 |
Started | 105 |
Finished | 103 |