serie :
5 x Vimperkem 2019
serie :
5 x Vimperkem 2019
5 x Vimperkem - Lyžařský kros Vodník, 51. ročník
DATE : | 13.10.2019 | PLACE : | Vimperk, Vodník |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VYSKOČIL Vilém |
CZE | 0:00:10.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | SAMEK Štěpán |
Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 0:00:10.4 | 0:00:00.3 |
3. | BRAND Hugo |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:00:29.3 | 0:00:19.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JAKSOVA Dorota |
Ski Sumava |
CZE | 0:00:11.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PŮBALOVÁ Kristýna |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:00:13.2 | 0:00:02.1 |
3. | BAŽATOVÁ Linda |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:00:15.0 | 0:00:03.9 |
4. | SAMKOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 0:00:15.6 | 0:00:04.6 | |
5. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Barča |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:00:15.8 | 0:00:04.7 |
6. | KOUBOVÁ Kateřina |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:00:16.8 | 0:00:05.8 |
7. | KABOURKOVÁ Gába |
CZE | 0:00:18.4 | 0:00:07.4 | |
8. | SAMKOVÁ Adéla |
Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 0:00:22.0 | 0:00:11.0 |
9. | SAMKOVÁ Fanynka |
CZE | 0:00:22.4 | 0:00:11.3 | |
10. | JANOŠÍKOVÁ Olga |
CZE | 0:00:44.4 | 0:00:33.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KREJČÍ Ondřej |
TJ Šumavan Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:02.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOUBA Václav |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:01:05.3 | 0:00:02.6 |
3. | MÄNTL Radek |
KaŠperské Hory |
CZE | 0:01:06.9 | 0:00:04.3 |
4. | SAMEK šimon |
Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 0:01:13.9 | 0:00:11.2 |
5. | HEIDE Adam |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:01:23.5 | 0:00:20.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BAŽATOVÁ Agáta |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:01:05.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SCHWARZOVÁ Ela |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:01:07.7 | 0:00:01.7 |
3. | JAKSOVA Šarlota |
Ski Sumava |
CZE | 0:01:08.9 | 0:00:02.9 |
4. | PŮBALOVÁ Lucie |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:01:09.2 | 0:00:03.2 |
5. | WAGNEROVÁ Adéla |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:01:11.2 | 0:00:05.2 |
6. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Anička |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:01:19.9 | 0:00:13.9 |
7. | LINHARTOVÁ Anna |
Ski Sokol Stahy |
CZE | 0:01:49.8 | 0:00:43.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MÄNTL Adam |
KaŠperské Hory |
CZE | 0:04:49.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VYSKOČIL Vítek |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:24.2 | 0:00:34.4 |
3. | TUŠL Teodor |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:38.5 | 0:00:48.7 |
4. | VOCELKA Patrik |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:04.2 | 0:01:14.3 |
5. | FOUNĚ Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:57.2 | 0:02:07.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:04:43.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HEIDE Lucie |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:04:51.5 | 0:00:08.1 |
3. | RANDÁKOVÁ Jana |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:02.5 | 0:00:19.1 |
4. | BRANDOVÁ Beáta |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:05:13.4 | 0:00:30.1 |
5. | PŮBALOVÁ Silvie |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:05:19.9 | 0:00:36.6 |
6. | ŠÍMOVÁ Viktorie |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:05:29.3 | 0:00:46.0 |
7. | JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:36.2 | 0:00:52.9 |
8. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Terezka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:05:38.1 | 0:00:54.7 |
9. | HUJDOVÁ Kristýna |
Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:46.9 | 0:01:03.5 |
10. | OLLÉ Viktorie |
CZE | 0:05:47.0 | 0:01:03.7 | |
11. | SMOLÍKOVÁ Anna |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:05:52.1 | 0:01:08.8 |
12. | PAVLÍČKOVÁ Lucie |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:52.9 | 0:01:09.6 |
13. | MEDRICKA Karolína |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:56.0 | 0:03:12.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK Matěj |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:10:01.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOCELKA Matěj |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:00.4 | 0:00:58.6 |
3. | SATORIE Josef |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:04.9 | 0:01:03.0 |
4. | KYRÁL Šimon |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:48.1 | 0:01:46.3 |
5. | ŠÍMA Jakub |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:12:20.1 | 0:02:18.3 |
6. | ZUB Vojtech |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:13:14.2 | 0:03:12.4 |
7. | ŠTĚRBA Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:15:39.9 | 0:05:38.0 |
8. | SAMEK Mikuláš |
CZE | 0:16:15.2 | 0:06:13.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MÁNKOVÁ Emma |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:10:29.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:15.2 | 0:00:46.2 |
3. | KREJČÍ Štěpánka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:36.1 | 0:01:07.0 |
4. | BOUŠKOVÁ Karolína |
Ski Sokol Stahy |
CZE | 0:12:26.3 | 0:01:57.3 |
5. | HOLOUBKOVÁ Lucie |
Sokol Volyně |
CZE | 0:12:41.4 | 0:02:12.4 |
6. | PEKOVÁ Vanda |
SKI KLUB SUMAVA VIMPERK |
CZE | 0:12:49.7 | 0:02:20.6 |
7. | VONDRUŠKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:12:59.0 | 0:02:30.0 | |
8. | CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:13:04.1 | 0:02:35.1 |
9. | MALEČOVÁ Lucie |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:13:09.5 | 0:02:40.4 |
10. | VOLFOVÁ Eliška |
Ski Sokol Stahy |
CZE | 0:13:36.7 | 0:03:07.6 |
11. | EIGNEROVÁ Eliška |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:13:37.1 | 0:03:08.1 |
12. | VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:13:41.4 | 0:03:12.4 |
13. | VLKOVÁ Michaela |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:14:27.3 | 0:03:58.3 |
14. | JANOŠÍKOVÁ Marie |
CZE | 0:15:42.2 | 0:05:13.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOUŠKA Jakub |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:13:54.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FICHE Matthew |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:15:30.9 | 0:01:36.4 |
3. | BÖHM Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:15:34.9 | 0:01:40.4 |
4. | DOUBEK Filip |
Fischer Ski klub Vimperk |
CZE | 0:17:46.4 | 0:03:51.9 |
5. | BRAND Kryštof |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:18:43.9 | 0:04:49.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RANDÁKOVÁ Hanka |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:15:05.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MACHOVÁ Marie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:15:12.6 | 0:00:06.9 |
3. | TUŠLOVÁ Agáta |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:15:44.4 | 0:00:38.7 |
4. | KAIFEROVÁ Iva |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:16:13.0 | 0:01:07.3 |
5. | SATORIOVÁ Johana |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:16:26.0 | 0:01:20.3 |
6. | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:16:52.2 | 0:01:46.5 |
7. | CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:17:20.5 | 0:02:14.9 |
8. | NOVÁ Miroslava |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:18:57.3 | 0:03:51.6 |
9. | ŠROUBOVÁ Adéla |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:18:58.8 | 0:03:53.2 |
10. | ŠULECOVÁ Michaela |
Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:19:28.7 | 0:04:23.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HONSA Antonín |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:21:42.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOLOUBEK Jakub |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:22:28.4 | 0:00:45.7 |
3. | PLÁNEK Jan |
Atletika Prachatice |
CZE | 0:24:06.5 | 0:02:23.8 |
4. | BOČEK Josef |
Sokol Dolany |
CZE | 0:24:40.1 | 0:02:57.4 |
5. | VYSKOČIL Pavel |
Vimperk |
CZE | 0:24:57.7 | 0:03:15.0 |
6. | ŘEZNÍK Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:25:14.3 | 0:03:31.6 |
7. | SAMEK Tomáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:28:52.3 | 0:07:09.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HONSOVÁ Anežka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:25:37.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VÖLFLOVÁ Natálie |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:27:29.9 | 0:01:52.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSIRIK Jiri |
CZE | 0:37:36.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VACHUTA Matěj |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:42:50.9 | 0:05:14.5 |
3. | TOMEK Daniel |
Tým Dejvy |
CZE | 0:43:15.9 | 0:05:39.5 |
4. | PAVLÁSEK Zbyněk |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:43:53.2 | 0:06:16.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VYSKOČIL David |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:17:54.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ELIAS David |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:19:16.2 | 0:01:21.6 |
3. | KYRÁL Matěj |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:19:40.2 | 0:01:45.6 |
4. | CHALUPNÝ David |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:20:42.3 | 0:02:47.7 |
5. | ŠILHA Ondřej |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:20:47.6 | 0:02:53.0 |
6. | ZAHRADNIK Jaroslav |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:22:16.9 | 0:04:22.4 |
7. | ZUSKA Marcel |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:22:44.5 | 0:04:49.9 |