Blinduro 500+
DATE : | 19 - 20.6.2021 | PLACE : | Lipno nad Vltavou |
---|
ORGANIZER : | PAKLI SPORT KLUB |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Rock Machine |
CZE | 0:15:39.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ADAMI Maxim |
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team |
CZE | 0:15:53.5 | 0:00:13.7 |
3. | ŽILÁK František |
Superblindurista |
CZE | 0:16:20.6 | 0:00:40.8 |
4. | KLOKOČKA Vojtěch |
Superblindurista |
CZE | 0:16:22.5 | 0:00:42.7 |
5. | SKANT Gerd |
RideTSG |
AUT | 0:16:24.8 | 0:00:45.0 |
6. | ČUNEK David |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:16:28.7 | 0:00:48.9 |
7. | KUTIN Tomáš |
CZE | 0:16:30.1 | 0:00:50.3 | |
8. | PIVNIČKA Jakub |
Superblindurista |
CZE | 0:16:37.6 | 0:00:57.8 |
9. | KANTOREK Petr |
Planet Bikes |
CZE | 0:16:40.5 | 0:01:00.7 |
10. | MORAWSKI Filip |
KC Kutná Hora |
CZE | 0:16:45.4 | 0:01:05.6 |
11. | PUFFER Dominik |
ER crew |
CZE | 0:16:47.7 | 0:01:08.0 |
12. | LETÁK Petr |
CZE | 0:16:50.9 | 0:01:11.1 | |
13. | ZADÁK David |
CYKLOTEAM OSTROV |
CZE | 0:16:56.4 | 0:01:16.6 |
14. | SCHNEIDER Pavel |
CZE | 0:16:57.4 | 0:01:17.6 | |
15. | SÝKORA Štefan |
CZE | 0:17:18.6 | 0:01:38.8 | |
16. | RADIL Jakub |
kolofix |
CZE | 0:17:23.5 | 0:01:43.7 |
17. | BEČVÁŘ David |
Protocycles |
CZE | 0:17:23.7 | 0:01:43.9 |
18. | BAUER Marco |
Flatdroppers |
AUT | 0:17:25.6 | 0:01:45.8 |
19. | MAYER David |
AUT | 0:17:25.9 | 0:01:46.1 | |
20. | ŠOREJS Tomáš |
PaB |
CZE | 0:17:32.9 | 0:01:53.1 |
21. | GRANÁT Matěj |
kolofix |
CZE | 0:17:33.5 | 0:01:53.7 |
22. | ONDŘEJ Jan |
Whyte Racing Team |
CZE | 0:17:33.6 | 0:01:53.8 |
23. | HORL Clemens |
Wienerwald Trails |
AUT | 0:17:34.1 | 0:01:54.3 |
24. | MAIERHOFER Cri |
Team Dorrong |
AUT | 0:17:36.0 | 0:01:56.2 |
25. | PAVLAS Jakub |
Bikestrike.com |
CZE | 0:17:37.0 | 0:01:57.2 |
26. | STREHL Sebastian |
Radleck Supporter |
GER | 0:17:39.2 | 0:01:59.4 |
27. | KORYŤÁK Milan |
Sport Team Nýrsko |
CZE | 0:17:44.8 | 0:02:05.0 |
28. | HANÁK Ondřej |
Bike puzzle team |
CZE | 0:17:46.3 | 0:02:06.5 |
29. | ZÚBEK, MGR. Petr |
ZUBR racing |
CZE | 0:17:47.0 | 0:02:07.2 |
30. | KLEMSA Tomáš |
KT Bikers |
CZE | 0:17:47.8 | 0:02:08.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NESTLEROVA Fejola |
CZE | 0:19:08.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | BALÍKOVÁ Pavla |
Superblinduristka |
CZE | 0:19:11.0 | 0:00:02.4 |
3. | PROKUPKOVA Tereza |
CZE | 0:20:46.2 | 0:01:37.7 | |
4. | POPOVOVÁ Natálie |
King's cycles |
CZE | 0:20:54.1 | 0:01:45.6 |
5. | ECKERT Alexandra |
Leiwand |
AUT | 0:20:59.0 | 0:01:50.5 |
6. | BRAUMANN Birgit |
Trek Gravity Girls |
AUT | 0:20:59.3 | 0:01:50.7 |
7. | BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa |
KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:21:07.9 | 0:01:59.4 |
8. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:21:09.8 | 0:02:01.3 | |
9. | KLOKOČKOVÁ Eva |
Bikestrike |
CZE | 0:21:26.0 | 0:02:17.4 |
10. | RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna |
kolofix |
CZE | 0:21:37.0 | 0:02:28.5 |
11. | KUKULOVÁ Martina |
Kolárna |
CZE | 0:22:30.1 | 0:03:21.5 |
12. | MAJEROVÁ Pavla |
ZUBR racing |
CZE | 0:22:35.8 | 0:03:27.3 |
13. | KUTNAROVÁ Anna |
Kutnar gang |
CZE | 0:23:11.6 | 0:04:03.0 |
14. | JANSKÁ Michaela |
Brno bordel crew |
CZE | 0:23:12.8 | 0:04:04.3 |
15. | KLEMENTOVA Katerina |
CZE | 0:24:08.6 | 0:05:00.0 | |
16. | HRNCIARIKOVA Zuzana |
Gripstone |
SVK | 0:24:31.5 | 0:05:23.0 |
17. | ČERNÁ Andrea |
CZE | 0:25:06.4 | 0:05:57.9 | |
18. | BLÁHOVÁ Jitka |
CZE | 0:25:49.1 | 0:06:40.6 | |
19. | DLABALOVÁ Jana |
Glede - ORBEA CZ |
CZE | 0:26:33.0 | 0:07:24.5 |
20. | STUCHLÍKOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 0:26:33.2 | 0:07:24.7 | |
21. | MORAVCOVÁ Libuše |
CZE | 0:27:26.1 | 0:08:17.6 | |
22. | GÖTTEL Martina |
ZUBR racing |
CZE | 0:27:56.5 | 0:08:48.0 |
23. | PODUŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:29:50.8 | 0:10:42.3 | |
24. | NESPĚCHALOVÁ Šárka |
Ledová královna |
CZE | 0:31:28.7 | 0:12:20.2 |
25. | TOMÁŠKOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 0:34:04.4 | 0:14:55.8 | |
26. | MARTINASKOVA Eva |
CZE | 0:36:49.9 | 0:17:41.4 | |
27. | JOHANISOVÁ Ivana |
CZE | 0:38:22.8 | 0:19:14.3 | |
28. | OPATRNÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:42:23.2 | 0:23:14.7 |