RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUREK Daniel |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
CZE | 0:54:20.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SCHLEGEL Michal |
Elkov - Kasper |
CZE | 0:54:23.2 | 0:00:02.9 |
3. | KUKRLE Michael |
Elkov - Kasper |
CZE | 0:55:51.3 | 0:01:31.0 |
4. | KELEMEN Petr |
Elkov - Kasper |
CZE | 0:56:37.4 | 0:02:17.1 |
5. | PASQUALINI Frederic |
deniflcycling.com |
AUT | 0:56:49.4 | 0:02:29.1 |
6. | MOKRÝ Jakub |
Mondraker racing team |
CZE | 0:58:53.8 | 0:04:33.5 |
7. | ŘEHA Filip |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov |
CZE | 0:58:57.5 | 0:04:37.3 |
8. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:58:59.1 | 0:04:38.8 |
9. | ZOAITTER René |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:59:28.9 | 0:05:08.6 |
10. | WOLF Jan |
HPM Sport Teplice |
CZE | 1:00:16.5 | 0:05:56.2 |
11. | FRANC Pavel |
NATIVESPORT |
CZE | 1:00:35.7 | 0:06:15.4 |
12. | KONOPÁSEK Tomáš |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:00:44.0 | 0:06:23.7 |
13. | KUBÍČEK Michal |
CZE | 1:00:56.3 | 0:06:36.0 | |
14. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED Racing |
CZE | 1:01:25.1 | 0:07:04.8 |
15. | KOCUREK Jaroslav |
CZE | 1:01:36.8 | 0:07:16.5 | |
16. | REHORA Radoslav |
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM |
SVK | 1:01:40.8 | 0:07:20.6 |
17. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 1:01:43.5 | 0:07:23.2 |
18. | NOVÁK Aleš |
Czech Tallboys |
CZE | 1:01:56.1 | 0:07:35.9 |
19. | KŘOUSTEK Martin |
FERODO Racing |
CZE | 1:02:16.7 | 0:07:56.5 |
20. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:02:17.3 | 0:07:57.0 |
21. | TABAČKO Šimon |
DECATHLON Cycling Team |
SVK | 1:02:23.0 | 0:08:02.7 |
22. | SHEJBAL 1974 Jan |
Vojtěši Příbraz |
CZE | 1:02:38.3 | 0:08:18.0 |
23. | HEER Ruedi |
VC Steinhausen |
SUI | 1:02:42.7 | 0:08:22.4 |
24. | BELFÍN Jiří |
KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team |
CZE | 1:02:55.2 | 0:08:34.9 |
25. | DUŠEK Michal |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 1:03:08.2 | 0:08:47.9 |
26. | STOČEK Bruno |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov |
CZE | 1:03:35.8 | 0:09:15.5 |
27. | KOHOUT Michal |
CZE | 1:03:36.0 | 0:09:15.7 | |
28. | MRÓZEK Marian |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE | 1:03:41.0 | 0:09:20.7 |
29. | HEJTMÁNEK Petr |
CZE | 1:03:48.7 | 0:09:28.4 | |
30. | VALENTA Pavel |
CZE | 1:03:54.1 | 0:09:33.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
Maloja Pushbikers MTB |
CZE | 1:10:11.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RUNTOVÁ Hanka |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:12:12.5 | 0:02:01.1 |
3. | KRTIČKOVÁ Petra |
HSK Cycling team |
CZE | 1:13:00.8 | 0:02:49.5 |
4. | SCHWARZOVÁ Denisa |
Rocktechnik Triatlon |
CZE | 1:13:17.8 | 0:03:06.5 |
5. | KORVASOVÁ Tereza |
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA |
CZE | 1:13:37.6 | 0:03:26.3 |
6. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
ADASTRA cycling team |
CZE | 1:14:03.2 | 0:03:51.9 |
7. | MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela |
Kola-BBM.cz |
CZE | 1:15:07.4 | 0:04:56.1 |
8. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
ADASTRA cycling team |
CZE | 1:15:22.7 | 0:05:11.3 |
9. | KLEMBAROVÁ Jana |
SVK | 1:18:18.9 | 0:08:07.6 | |
10. | SNEBA Lu |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 1:20:04.6 | 0:09:53.3 |
11. | SWARTZ Margot |
USA | 1:21:23.9 | 0:11:12.6 | |
12. | KALVODOVÁ Jitu |
CZE | 1:21:46.5 | 0:11:35.2 | |
13. | CUPOVA Jana |
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 1:25:21.5 | 0:15:10.2 |
14. | DINGOVÁ Anička |
ADASTRA cycling team |
CZE | 1:25:28.2 | 0:15:16.9 |
15. | FLORES Angie |
USA | 1:27:58.5 | 0:17:47.2 | |
16. | HARTYCHOVÁ Vanessa |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 1:28:53.3 | 0:18:42.0 |
17. | - - |
GBR | 1:30:51.1 | 0:20:39.8 | |
18. | MULLEROVA Ivana |
LAWI Stars |
CZE | 1:31:46.5 | 0:21:35.2 |
19. | STEPAN Anett |
GER | 1:40:34.6 | 0:30:23.3 |