serie : serie logo

ŠKODA CUP - BRNO - BÍTEŠ - BRNO

Road cycling
DATE :17.4.2021 PLACE  :Brno
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky WEBPAGES :www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KUKRLE Michael
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 3:32:12.6 0:00:00.0
2.
TUREK Daniel
Team Felbermyar Simplon Wels
CZE 3:32:12.7 0:00:00.0
3.
OTRUBA Jakub
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 3:33:37.2 0:01:24.5
4.
UHLIG Henri
Rad-Net Rose Team
GER 3:33:37.5 0:01:24.8
5.
RUDYK Bartosz
Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
POL 3:33:44.6 0:01:31.9
6.
FOLTÁN Adam
Slovak National Team
SVK 3:33:45.3 0:01:32.6
7.
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Voster Ats Team
POL 3:33:45.5 0:01:32.8
8.
NEUMAN Dominik
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 3:33:45.9 0:01:33.3
9.
KMÍNEK Vojtěch
Tj Favorit Brno
CZE 3:33:46.3 0:01:33.6
10.
BABOR Daniel
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
CZE 3:33:46.4 0:01:33.7
11.
KOPECKÝ Tomáš
Acrog Thormans
CZE 3:33:46.9 0:01:34.2
12.
SCHORMAIR Fabian
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
GER 3:33:47.2 0:01:34.5
13.
KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz
Klub Kolarski Tarnovia
POL 3:33:47.3 0:01:34.6
14.
STRÁNSKÝ Matěj
Brilon Racing Team Mb
CZE 3:33:47.5 0:01:34.8
15.
HAMPL Petr
Tj Favorit Brno
CZE 3:33:48.1 0:01:35.4
16.
MICHALIČKA Štefan
Slovak National Team
SVK 3:33:48.8 0:01:36.2
17.
PETRUŠ Lubomír
Alpecin Fenix Development
CZE 3:33:49.6 0:01:36.9
18.
TELECKÝ Štěpán
Silniční Reprezentace Čr
CZE 3:33:50.3 0:01:37.6
19.
SEEMAN Adam
Silniční Reprezentace Čr
CZE 3:33:50.6 0:01:37.9
20.
KELEMEN Petr
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 3:33:50.7 0:01:38.0
21.
TYRPEKL Karel
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
CZE 3:33:51.1 0:01:38.4
22.
LODERER Timon
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
GER 3:33:51.5 0:01:38.8
23.
BLAŠKO Matej
Slovak National Team
SVK 3:33:51.8 0:01:39.1
24.
MIERZYŃSKI Piotr
Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
CZE 3:33:52.1 0:01:39.4
25.
KOLB Stefan
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
AUT 3:33:52.4 0:01:39.7
26.
JAKOUBEK Tomáš
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
CZE 3:33:53.3 0:01:40.6
27.
ŠTOČEK Matúš
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
SVK 3:33:53.4 0:01:40.7
28.
FRIEDRICH Marko
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
AUT 3:33:53.5 0:01:40.8
29.
GRUBER Pavel
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
CZE 3:33:54.2 0:01:41.5
30.
ŘEHA Filip
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
CZE 3:33:54.3 0:01:41.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.