RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RIVAS Jorge |
Grufit Colombia |
COL | 1:02:22.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MANCEBO PÉREZ Francisco |
Matrix Powertag |
ESP | 1:05:25.2 | 0:03:03.1 |
3. | LYONS Robert |
USA | 1:06:48.6 | 0:04:26.4 | |
4. | PINK Daniel |
GBR | 1:08:41.8 | 0:06:19.7 | |
5. | SURAY Damien |
BEL | 1:10:27.7 | 0:08:05.5 | |
6. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 1:11:25.5 | 0:09:03.3 | |
7. | BARRETT Murray |
SNG | 1:11:26.2 | 0:09:04.1 | |
8. | BURI Burio |
ANMS |
JPN | 1:11:58.7 | 0:09:36.6 |
9. | GROSD Michael |
FRA | 1:12:00.9 | 0:09:38.7 | |
10. | MORTON John |
BBJ Development Squad |
GBR | 1:12:15.2 | 0:09:53.0 |
11. | GEE Stuart |
South Perth Cycle Club |
AUS | 1:12:28.6 | 0:10:06.5 |
12. | SOKAS Brian |
USA | 1:12:36.2 | 0:10:14.0 | |
13. | SANCHO Jura |
Pina |
CZE | 1:12:42.2 | 0:10:20.0 |
14. | SANKAUSKAS Dovydas |
Vilnius |
LTH | 1:13:14.2 | 0:10:52.0 |
15. | DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan |
Cyklo Mira Racing |
CZE | 1:13:42.2 | 0:11:20.1 |
16. | WAKAMATSU Sakurao |
JPN | 1:14:26.4 | 0:12:04.3 | |
17. | BERTRAND Alain |
LUX | 1:14:29.8 | 0:12:07.7 | |
18. | BOEUVE Christian |
UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE |
FRA | 1:14:38.3 | 0:12:16.1 |
19. | BOURNE Mark |
RTWCC |
GBR | 1:14:39.8 | 0:12:17.6 |
20. | -CLAIROTTE -Yannick |
Independent TEAM |
FRA | 1:14:55.2 | 0:12:33.0 |
21. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach |
GBR | 1:14:58.1 | 0:12:35.9 |
22. | STRUPAT Uwe |
RC Titan Leverkusen |
GER | 1:15:00.5 | 0:12:38.3 |
23. | SCHNEIDER Heiko |
VfB Stuttgart 1893 e.V. |
GER | 1:15:08.0 | 0:12:45.8 |
24. | GUNN Ben |
BEL | 1:15:31.8 | 0:13:09.6 | |
25. | SLAGER Rob |
AUS | 1:15:57.7 | 0:13:35.6 | |
26. | CRISTALDI Alfio |
sicilia in bici |
ITA | 1:16:00.8 | 0:13:38.6 |
27. | RITTINGHAUS Frank |
Rouvy Blender Free |
GER | 1:16:22.8 | 0:14:00.7 |
28. | PRISTAS Vincent |
SVK | 1:16:27.2 | 0:14:05.0 | |
29. | PALM Tonno |
A&T Sport |
EST | 1:17:17.5 | 0:14:55.4 |
30. | DEN OUDEN DJ |
NED | 1:17:34.9 | 0:15:12.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FROST Emma |
GBR | 1:19:28.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | FOXEN Jacqueline |
NED | 1:20:34.8 | 0:01:06.7 | |
3. | LENZ Tanja |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER | 1:24:19.2 | 0:04:51.1 |
4. | WOLFF Lauren |
Rouvy Ambassador |
RSA | 1:25:33.9 | 0:06:05.8 |
5. | ROBERTS Maxine |
USA | 1:27:36.4 | 0:08:08.2 | |
6. | MATSUNO Risa |
JPN | 1:37:43.7 | 0:18:15.6 |