RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SALA Mateusz |
Biegne, zeby Bartek mogl biegac |
POL | 0:31:50.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | T William |
USA | 0:32:11.8 | 0:00:21.7 | |
3. | CUNHA Leonel |
POR | 0:33:18.6 | 0:01:28.4 | |
4. | PAOLO Paolo |
ITA | 0:35:24.5 | 0:03:34.4 | |
5. | JORDIL Pascal |
Thonon |
FRA | 0:35:59.8 | 0:04:09.7 |
6. | PAUL Jun |
KOR | 0:36:22.0 | 0:04:31.8 | |
7. | BEN Su |
RTL |
TPE | 0:36:53.1 | 0:05:02.9 |
8. | DELIE Jeff |
USA | 0:36:58.3 | 0:05:08.1 | |
9. | LEE Chris |
GBR | 0:37:39.6 | 0:05:49.4 | |
10. | ZHOU TING-RUI |
HUALIEN TOUGH RIDERS |
TPE | 0:37:49.7 | 0:05:59.6 |
11. | WILSON .tan |
TPE | 0:37:54.0 | 0:06:03.8 | |
12. | DIAZ Lex |
Cebu Cycling p/b BADASS Fuel |
PHL | 0:39:44.0 | 0:07:53.8 |
13. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 0:39:45.0 | 0:07:54.8 | |
14. | LANZANI Alessandro |
ITA | 0:40:33.4 | 0:08:43.2 | |
15. | LIN Frank |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:41:08.1 | 0:09:17.9 |
16. | NING Joey |
5boyz |
TPE | 0:41:32.3 | 0:09:42.1 |
17. | LIN Brady |
TPE | 0:41:38.0 | 0:09:47.9 | |
18. | A.D.JAMES Li |
TPE | 0:42:09.1 | 0:10:18.9 | |
19. | YU Jackie |
ZAKO |
TPE | 0:42:12.2 | 0:10:22.0 |
20. | LU Ching |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:43:11.6 | 0:11:21.4 |
21. | GLASER Harald |
AUT | 0:43:32.3 | 0:11:42.2 | |
22. | WANG Pokai |
TORO BIKE |
TPE | 0:43:35.9 | 0:11:45.7 |
23. | VELANDIA Jhon |
COL | 0:44:08.2 | 0:12:18.1 | |
24. | FANG Taihsiang |
??? |
TPE | 0:44:10.8 | 0:12:20.6 |
25. | DAVID Chen |
CZE | 0:44:47.4 | 0:12:57.3 | |
26. | HSIEH Nick |
KOA SPORTS |
TPE | 0:45:06.2 | 0:13:16.0 |
27. | LATER Seeyou |
USA | 0:45:14.2 | 0:13:24.0 | |
28. | TSUNG HAN Yeh |
TPE | 0:45:15.1 | 0:13:24.9 | |
29. | LIAO David |
TPE | 0:45:20.9 | 0:13:30.8 | |
30. | CHEN Marco |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:45:30.2 | 0:13:40.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BASAKA Robina |
CZE | 0:39:54.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | YEH kuan yu |
KHT |
CZE | 0:43:48.3 | 0:03:54.2 |
3. | SU 111 |
HappyRide |
CZE | 0:45:39.2 | 0:05:45.1 |
4. | ZUNTI Michelle |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 0:46:18.4 | 0:06:24.2 |
5. | CHEN Cynthia |
TPE | 0:50:31.6 | 0:10:37.4 | |
6. | TUŽÁKOVÁ Sláva |
Snail cyclists |
SVK | 0:53:23.8 | 0:13:29.6 |
7. | CHUANG chingyi |
TPE | 0:55:20.4 | 0:15:26.2 | |
8. | TING MEYA |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:58:52.3 | 0:18:58.2 |
9. | HUANG ching |
CZE | 0:59:16.9 | 0:19:22.8 | |
10. | PONNIE Hung |
TPE | 0:59:44.1 | 0:19:49.9 | |
11. | KAILIN Li |
CZE | 1:06:34.0 | 0:26:39.8 | |
12. | FANG Monica |
TPE | 1:08:16.2 | 0:28:22.1 | |
13. | YOSHINAGA Mizuki |
Azamasu |
JPN | 1:10:11.0 | 0:30:16.8 |
14. | YU Joyce |
CZE | 1:10:32.8 | 0:30:38.7 | |
15. | STRNAD Silvia |
ASV Wilhelmsdorf |
GER | 1:12:00.9 | 0:32:06.7 |
16. | LAI Emily |
TPE | 1:15:47.2 | 0:35:53.1 |