Račianska časovka 2021
DATE : | 15.9.2021 | PLACE : | Bratislava - Rača |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK Samuel |
Cycling Academy Bratislava |
SVK | 0:14:04.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DUNÁR Dominik |
Kaktus Bike Team |
SVK | 0:14:41.2 | 0:00:36.3 |
3. | NAGY Tomáš |
Fire Fly |
SVK | 0:14:54.6 | 0:00:49.7 |
4. | MALÍŠEK Miroslav |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 0:15:05.1 | 0:01:00.2 |
5. | MURARIK Lubomir |
Fox ski academy |
SVK | 0:15:12.5 | 0:01:07.6 |
6. | ĎURÍK Matúš |
MŠK CK Žiar nad Hronom |
SVK | 0:15:15.1 | 0:01:10.2 |
7. | DUBOVEC Michal |
InShape.sk |
SVK | 0:15:15.2 | 0:01:10.2 |
8. | MYDLA Matej |
Expendables Cycling Team |
SVK | 0:15:17.2 | 0:01:12.2 |
9. | KYCA Tomáš |
WLRMcc |
SVK | 0:15:28.5 | 0:01:23.6 |
10. | ČERVENÝ Jakub |
SVK | 0:15:30.9 | 0:01:26.0 | |
11. | KOSTELNIČÁK Martin |
Green bike aloha team |
SVK | 0:15:36.4 | 0:01:31.4 |
12. | VANČO Matúš |
Cycling team Hlohovec |
SVK | 0:15:50.1 | 0:01:45.1 |
13. | LEGNAVSKY Tomas |
Outsiterz |
SVK | 0:15:51.3 | 0:01:46.4 |
14. | KOLEJÁK Matúš |
Cycling Academy Bratislava |
SVK | 0:15:54.1 | 0:01:49.2 |
15. | BOHÁČ Róbert |
SVK | 0:16:01.9 | 0:01:57.0 | |
16. | ZATULO Marek |
BRATISLAVA |
SVK | 0:16:02.4 | 0:01:57.4 |
17. | BABKA Milan |
Dukla Bratislava |
SVK | 0:16:08.7 | 0:02:03.8 |
18. | JANŽO Róbert |
Procycling Team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:16:13.6 | 0:02:08.6 |
19. | ŠTVRTECKÝ Jaroslav |
BRS Technology |
SVK | 0:16:22.8 | 0:02:17.9 |
20. | ONDRIS Peter |
STS Chvojkovice-Brod |
SVK | 0:16:27.1 | 0:02:22.2 |
21. | BALKO Miroslav |
Expendables Cycling Team |
SVK | 0:16:29.6 | 0:02:24.7 |
22. | OLLE Oliver |
Cycling Academy Bratislava |
SVK | 0:16:29.7 | 0:02:24.8 |
23. | WACHS Martin |
CK Spartak Tlmače |
SVK | 0:16:33.1 | 0:02:28.2 |
24. | ŠRAMKO Michal |
WLRM |
SVK | 0:16:33.2 | 0:02:28.3 |
25. | HARCEG Ivan |
SUNCYCLE.sk Cycling Team |
SVK | 0:16:35.9 | 0:02:31.0 |
26. | BACHRATY Roman |
Sportovy Klub Jablonica |
SVK | 0:16:36.4 | 0:02:31.5 |
27. | BRANICKY Ladislav |
SVK | 0:16:36.5 | 0:02:31.5 | |
28. | SLAVKOVSKÝ Jakub |
CK SLAVKO BRATISLAVA |
SVK | 0:16:43.0 | 0:02:38.0 |
29. | BALKO Michal |
Expendables Cycling Team |
SVK | 0:16:44.5 | 0:02:39.6 |
30. | LAŠUT Filip |
R.C.T. Martin |
SVK | 0:16:45.6 | 0:02:40.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KESEG STEVKOVA Janka |
Outsiterz |
SVK | 0:17:28.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KRAHULCOVA Martina |
CK Rimavska Sobota |
SVK | 0:17:56.7 | 0:00:27.8 |
3. | ZELINOVÁ Vladimíra |
Dukla Bratislava |
SVK | 0:20:31.5 | 0:03:02.5 |
4. | SÝKORKA Andreja |
SVK | 0:20:44.5 | 0:03:15.6 | |
5. | ĎURINOVÁ Petra |
SVK | 0:22:28.1 | 0:04:59.1 | |
6. | ORVISKÁ Jana |
Greenbike |
SVK | 0:24:00.2 | 0:06:31.3 |
7. | DUBAJOVÁ Janka |
MŠK CK Žiar nad Hronom |
SVK | 0:24:04.8 | 0:06:35.9 |
8. | VAŠKOVÁ Jana |
SVK | 0:25:02.5 | 0:07:33.6 | |
9. | GRIAČOVÁ Jana |
SVK | 0:26:18.2 | 0:08:49.3 | |
10. | KALÁSOVÁ Katarína |
Stay Alive! Triathlon team |
SVK | 0:28:34.3 | 0:11:05.4 |
11. | WIEBAUEROVÁ Megi |
VK Tatran |
SVK | 0:30:20.1 | 0:12:51.1 |
12. | JEXOVA Petra |
Falange |
SVK | 0:31:38.1 | 0:14:09.1 |
13. | ĎURIŠOVÁ Ivana |
SVK | 0:39:13.3 | 0:21:44.3 | |
14. | SUROVČEKOVÁ Michaela |
SVK | 0:41:39.5 | 0:24:10.5 | |
15. | MAŤAŠOVSKÁ Marta |
BRATISLAVA |
SVK | 0:46:58.7 | 0:29:29.8 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 149 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 134 |
Registered - Women | 15 |
Started | 148 |
Finished | 148 |