RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SIMONS Ward |
BEL | 0:29:16.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ALFIN Verini |
Siovann Cycling Team |
AND | 0:29:20.3 | 0:00:03.9 |
3. | PEETERS Danny |
Looking for one :) |
BEL | 0:30:38.3 | 0:01:21.9 |
4. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:31:14.0 | 0:01:57.6 | |
5. | LEENDERS Bennie |
NED | 0:32:00.3 | 0:02:43.9 | |
6. | SYMONDS Jeremy |
NEBC |
USA | 0:32:19.4 | 0:03:03.0 |
7. | ALONSO damian |
club vela castropol |
ESP | 0:33:48.8 | 0:04:32.4 |
8. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach |
GRE | 0:34:23.6 | 0:05:07.3 |
9. | STRANGMULLER Jan |
Road2Kona |
CZE | 0:34:30.5 | 0:05:14.2 |
10. | SANCHO Jura |
Bici |
CZE | 0:34:30.8 | 0:05:14.4 |
11. | JUNEAU Marc |
www.econo-robot.com |
CAN | 0:35:50.0 | 0:06:33.7 |
12. | BARTA Kornel |
HUN | 0:36:57.7 | 0:07:41.3 | |
13. | STOTT Adrian |
CZE | 0:37:44.5 | 0:08:28.1 | |
14. | DENZLER Robert |
SC Mühlendorf |
GER | 0:37:45.7 | 0:08:29.4 |
15. | R M |
USA | 0:38:30.7 | 0:09:14.3 | |
16. | ARMAND Antoine |
FRA |
GER | 0:39:03.5 | 0:09:47.1 |
17. | FOLTÝN Pavel |
Cyklotým Havířov |
CZE | 0:39:39.3 | 0:10:22.9 |
18. | BEAULIEU Gilles |
CAN | 0:39:55.8 | 0:10:39.4 | |
19. | MEJIA MARIO |
All American City |
USA | 0:40:16.9 | 0:11:00.6 |
20. | LEPAGE Thierry |
BEL | 0:40:26.6 | 0:11:10.3 | |
21. | VASYLYSHYN Orest |
UKR | 0:40:35.3 | 0:11:19.0 | |
22. | EMERSON Colin |
Just Me |
CAN | 0:41:18.7 | 0:12:02.4 |
23. | CHALUPNY Josef |
Primont Bike team |
CZE | 0:41:40.9 | 0:12:24.5 |
24. | WILD Chris |
COLT |
GBR | 0:42:53.1 | 0:13:36.8 |
25. | MOSER Christian |
AUT | 0:43:08.0 | 0:13:51.6 | |
26. | EGGER Toni |
AUT | 0:43:29.2 | 0:14:12.8 | |
27. | P. Michael |
FC St. Pauli - Radsport |
GER | 0:43:29.5 | 0:14:13.1 |
28. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 0:43:34.7 | 0:14:18.4 | |
29. | GIL Luis |
Templarios BTT |
POR | 0:44:14.0 | 0:14:57.6 |
30. | EANNETTA Damian |
Omagh Triathlon Club |
IRL | 0:45:34.8 | 0:16:18.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S Hana |
Hanutri |
SVK | 0:41:49.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BEDRNIKOVA Lucie |
Road2Kona |
CZE | 0:46:04.2 | 0:04:14.7 |
3. | LEGGETT Jo |
Lakes Road Club |
GBR | 0:57:42.4 | 0:15:52.9 |
Races in series
- Race around Brazil 1 | EU
- La Vuelta #2 - Exploring Spain 1 | EU
- La Vuelta #2 - Exploring Spain 2 | EU
- La Vuelta #2 - Exploring Spain 3 | EU
- Race around New Zealand 1 | EU
- Race around New Zealand 2 | EU
- Race around New Zealand 3 | EU
- Race around Mallorca 1 | EU
- Race around Mallorca 3 | EU
- Race around Switzerland 1 | EU
- Race around Switzerland 2 | EU
- Race around Switzerland 3 | EU
- Race around USA 1 | EU
- Race around USA 2 | EU
- Race around USA 3 | EU
- Race around USA 3 | USA
- La Vuelta #3 - Climbing Weekend 1 | EU
- La Vuelta #3 - Climbing Weekend 2 | EU
- La Vuelta #3 - Climbing Weekend 3 | EU
- Race around Brazil 1 | EU
- Race around Brazil 2 | EU
- Race around Brazil 3 | EU