ÁDRkros

Running
DATE :6.11.2021 PLACE  :Adršpach

RESULTS RESULT

Official results

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JIŘÍ Miler
Lawi Stars
CZE 0:33:33.4 0:00:00.0
2.
VOLÁK Ondřej
Běžecký klub Náchod
CZE 0:33:34.8 0:00:01.4
3.
HRUSKA Jan
Kasper - Swix Team
CZE 0:34:19.7 0:00:46.2
4.
NÁPRAVNÍK Jan
CZE 0:34:19.7 0:00:46.2
5.
BRÝDL Pavel
Salomon/Suunto
CZE 0:34:52.4 0:01:18.9
6.
SUCHÝ Michal
Lawi Stars
CZE 0:35:22.1 0:01:48.7
7.
ŠTOLFA Štěpán
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:35:30.6 0:01:57.2
8.
VLČEK Milan
SK Nové Město nad Metují
CZE 0:35:43.3 0:02:09.9
9.
MELŠA Zdeněk
Skilauf team
CZE 0:35:56.3 0:02:22.9
10.
KRUPKA Milan
RUN4FUN
CZE 0:36:02.9 0:02:29.4
11.
ADÁMEK Petr
Macíkův GANG
CZE 0:36:17.2 0:02:43.7
12.
HOJNÝ Daniel
HO Dvůr Králové nad Labem
CZE 0:36:23.4 0:02:49.9
13.
BERAN Jan
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:36:39.6 0:03:06.2
14.
POHL Jan
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:37:08.9 0:03:35.5
15.
MALÁTEK Antonín
Pardubice
CZE 0:37:09.7 0:03:36.3
16.
ĎOUBAL Jan
Zachtaňte TITANIC
CZE 0:37:29.4 0:03:55.9
17.
KOCUR Lukáš
AKBK
CZE 0:37:39.1 0:04:05.7
18.
RÜCKER Jakub
Bonbon Machov
CZE 0:37:46.4 0:04:12.9
19.
TRYZNA Tomáš
JÍvkááá
CZE 0:38:12.1 0:04:38.6
20.
KUŤÁK Tomáš
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:38:13.9 0:04:40.4
21.
DUCH Miroslav
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:38:32.4 0:04:59.0
22.
SOUČEK Ondřej
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:38:33.6 0:05:00.1
23.
KUHN František
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:38:51.4 0:05:17.9
24.
DUFKA Vladislav
Běžecký klub Náchod
CZE 0:39:02.7 0:05:29.2
25.
KAŠPAR Lukáš
Loko Trutnov triatlon team
CZE 0:39:08.1 0:05:34.7
26.
JOSKA Vojtěch
MVK
CZE 0:39:23.2 0:05:49.7
27.
COUFAL Tomáš
HSK Cycling Team
CZE 0:39:31.4 0:05:58.0
28.
NOVÁČEK Karel
CZE 0:39:32.7 0:05:59.2
29.
FRIEDE JAN
WIKOV HRONOV
CZE 0:39:47.9 0:06:14.5
30.
KAŠPAR Tomáš
Loko Trutnov triatlon team
CZE 0:40:12.1 0:06:38.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NOVOTNÁ Tereza
AK Olymp Brno
CZE 0:37:55.9 0:00:00.0
2.
GROHOVÁ Karolina
Hudy, Vrchaři Vrchlabí
CZE 0:40:51.3 0:02:55.4
3.
HAVLOVÁ Petra
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:41:15.3 0:03:19.4
4.
HAVLOVÁ Marie
Skilauf team
CZE 0:41:53.8 0:03:57.9
5.
ZELENÁ Marie
Skialp Ještěd
CZE 0:43:06.9 0:05:11.0
6.
PEŠINOVÁ Jitka
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:44:16.9 0:06:21.0
7.
PETEROVÁ Jana
KOB Dobrodruška
CZE 0:44:34.1 0:06:38.2
8.
ADÁMKOVÁ Jana
Macíkův GANG
CZE 0:45:27.6 0:07:31.6
9.
KLAMPFLOVÁ Hana
Vrchaři Vrchlabí
CZE 0:46:59.3 0:09:03.4
10.
BERANOVÁ Sára
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:47:22.1 0:09:26.1
11.
HAVLÍKOVÁ Tereza
CZE 0:47:51.1 0:09:55.2
12.
KUBASOVÁ Leona
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:48:14.6 0:10:18.6
13.
HORKÁ Lucie
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov
CZE 0:48:31.4 0:10:35.5
14.
PEOVSKÁ Eliška
CZE 0:48:31.6 0:10:35.7
15.
REPÁŇOVÁ Lucie
Běžecký klub Náchod
KUW 0:48:32.1 0:10:36.2
16.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Anežka
DRUŽBA KRŮ
CZE 0:49:42.2 0:11:46.2
17.
ČÁNIOVÁ Ľudmila
ŠK Detva v pohybe
SVK 0:49:44.8 0:11:48.9
18.
SPÍCHALOVÁ Marie
CZE 0:49:45.6 0:11:49.7
19.
HORNYCHOVA Marie
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:49:52.6 0:11:56.7
20.
VLČKOVÁ Lenka
HAGAAP
CZE 0:50:34.1 0:12:38.1
21.
TEZCAN Ivana
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:50:36.4 0:12:40.5
22.
VRABCOVÁ Nela
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:50:36.6 0:12:40.7
23.
LEŠKOVÁ Tereza
CZE 0:50:39.3 0:12:43.4
24.
PINKASOVÁ Tereza
HK Choceň
CZE 0:50:54.8 0:12:58.9
25.
KOŠŤÁLKOVÁ Julie
HK Choceň
CZE 0:51:00.0 0:13:04.1
26.
HOLADOVÁ Anna
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov
CZE 0:51:23.5 0:13:27.6
27.
HAVLÍČKOVÁ IVANA
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:51:30.5 0:13:34.6
28.
MITTERWALDOVÁ Alice
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:51:37.9 0:13:41.9
29.
POHLOVÁ Matylda
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:52:14.6 0:14:18.7
30.
PAVLÍČKOVÁ RADKA
CZE 0:52:29.5 0:14:33.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.