TAIWAN KOM CHALLENGE 2021

Virtual MTB
DATE :30.10.2021 PLACE  :Taiwan
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CHEONG Kenn
SNG 0:30:27.9 0:00:00.0
2.
WILLAERT Pascal
MTB Feel free
BEL 0:30:37.3 0:00:09.3
3.
VLIEGHE Jan
Raceperre
BEL 0:31:05.9 0:00:38.0
4.
NAKAZAWA Kousuke
Silver Backs
JPN 0:33:08.0 0:02:40.1
5.
OCTOPUS Hyper
Rouvy Athletes Cycling Japan
JPN 0:34:12.3 0:03:44.4
6.
SNYDER Nelson
USA 0:34:22.3 0:03:54.3
7.
TAN Wilson
TPE 0:34:30.2 0:04:02.3
8.
ZHOU TING-RUI
HUALIEN TOUGH RIDERS
TPE 0:36:36.6 0:06:08.6
9.
DAW Simon
Cycle Club Sudbury
GBR 0:36:53.0 0:06:25.0
10.
LATYNTSEV Nikita
NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON
RUS 0:37:05.2 0:06:37.3
11.
CHANG Chih-young
TPE 0:37:08.6 0:06:40.7
12.
MALUCHNIK Jarek
POL 0:37:48.7 0:07:20.8
13.
PIN Chou
TPE 0:38:10.8 0:07:42.9
14.
CHAN ogie
TPE 0:38:30.2 0:08:02.3
15.
HUNG Jelan
TPE 0:38:30.6 0:08:02.6
16.
ANDY LEE
TPE 0:38:57.2 0:08:29.2
17.
TAKAGAWA Shigeto
Team Zero Emissions
JPN 0:40:18.2 0:09:50.3
18.
YI LIANG Tsai
KCP
TPE 0:40:32.3 0:10:04.4
19.
BOYLE999 Chang
RTL TAIWAN CYCLING CLUB
CZE 0:40:45.0 0:10:17.1
20.
CHIANG bill
CZE 0:40:51.4 0:10:23.4
21.
DUSA Gabor
Negyven plusz
HUN 0:40:58.4 0:10:30.5
22.
CHRISTIANSEN Jens
Rouvy Blender Free
DEN 0:41:10.3 0:10:42.3
23.
WAKAMATSU Sakurao
Machida City
JPN 0:41:10.8 0:10:42.8
24.
LAROCHELLE Eric
CAN 0:41:46.9 0:11:19.0
25.
JAROENKUNDIROG SUPACHAI
OSK Cycling Club
THI 0:41:48.9 0:11:21.0
26.
HUANG SHYH MING
RTK
TPE 0:41:56.6 0:11:28.7
27.
HSU Artemis
TPE 0:42:00.4 0:11:32.5
28.
CHEN Hsin-liang
TPE 0:42:11.7 0:11:43.7
29.
GRABOWSKI Kamil
***** ***
POL 0:42:23.4 0:11:55.5
30.
HSIEH George
TPE 0:42:28.5 0:12:00.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
WOLFF Lauren
rouvy.com/ambassador/lauren-wolff
RSA 0:43:17.9 0:00:00.0
2.
PEDERSEN Meline
DEN 0:45:45.9 0:02:27.9
3.
KU YuChia
TPE 0:46:41.9 0:03:23.9
4.
TING MEYA
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:51:22.2 0:08:04.2
5.
WANG TC
Slowly
TPE 0:51:45.0 0:08:27.0
6.
PAN Yuwen
93
TPE 0:53:55.2 0:10:37.2
7.
HUANG Tina
TPE 0:57:37.6 0:14:19.6
8.
YANG wansue
LDS
TPE 0:59:01.2 0:15:43.2
9.
TSAI Eric
CZE 1:06:03.3 0:22:45.3
10.
WANG Vickey
TPE 1:10:59.4 0:27:41.4
11.
KAREN Li
Karen
CZE 1:29:46.0 0:46:28.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.