serie : serie logo

RBC GranFondo Whistler | Stanley Park | Race 1

Virtual MTB
DATE :30.10.2021 PLACE  :Canada
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HAHNENBRUCH Simon
Cycling Team Rhein-Main
GER 0:25:26.7 0:00:00.0
2.
BIRD Bruce
Draft
CAN 0:25:30.2 0:00:03.5
3.
SVAJGER kristijan
Radsport Neubauer
AUT 0:25:40.4 0:00:13.6
4.
SNYDER Nelson
USA 0:26:07.9 0:00:41.1
5.
SCHULTE Dominik
Mondraker Rockets
GER 0:26:07.9 0:00:41.1
6.
DRADER Blair
HPLCYCLING / Nuun
CAN 0:26:14.8 0:00:48.0
7.
GAVELIS Michael
HPL Cycling
CAN 0:26:23.1 0:00:56.3
8.
PEETERS Danny
Looking for one :)
BEL 0:26:40.9 0:01:14.1
9.
MAH Tedric
CAN 0:26:49.8 0:01:23.0
10.
KIRKPATRICK Gavin
CAN 0:26:56.6 0:01:29.8
11.
VAGNER Romain
FRA 0:26:59.8 0:01:33.0
12.
TARTARIN Julien
BEL 0:27:10.6 0:01:43.8
13.
ROSS Magnus
RELENTLESS
GBR 0:27:22.6 0:01:55.8
14.
SYMONDS Jeremy
NEBC
USA 0:27:27.5 0:02:00.7
15.
MACINTYRE Ian
resolveHR.ca
CAN 0:27:29.8 0:02:03.0
16.
BORDERIE Thomas
CAN 0:27:31.5 0:02:04.8
17.
BRANDT Dean
TotalBodyHealth
CAN 0:27:33.0 0:02:06.2
18.
DE KERF Dominic
NED 0:27:36.9 0:02:10.1
19.
VELTRUSKÝ Vít
CZE 0:27:38.1 0:02:11.3
20.
JUGNIOT FRED
BBC
SUI 0:27:38.9 0:02:12.1
21.
GASCOYNE Paul
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach
ARU 0:27:39.0 0:02:12.2
22.
LEANEY Gareth
The Chain Gang
GBR 0:27:39.0 0:02:12.2
23.
ISHIKAWA Joji
Tripleshot
CAN 0:27:39.9 0:02:13.1
24.
VANDEGRIEND Brian
Tri City Cycling
CAN 0:27:42.3 0:02:15.5
25.
WHEELER Joel
CAN 0:27:43.9 0:02:17.1
26.
FORD Ben
CAN 0:27:54.2 0:02:27.4
27.
JARECKYJ Johann
Tartan Bike Tours
GBR 0:27:54.3 0:02:27.5
28.
ŽBOGAR Matjaž
SLO 0:28:12.9 0:02:46.1
29.
LAROCHELLE Eric
CAN 0:28:19.1 0:02:52.4
30.
EDER Torsten
CAN 0:28:22.7 0:02:55.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HARDT Heike
GER 0:28:05.4 0:00:00.0
2.
BOMANS Diane
HPL Cycling
CAN 0:28:22.1 0:00:16.6
3.
SLUZ Debra
Watt Riot Cycling [KRT]
CAN 0:28:23.3 0:00:17.9
4.
HILL Megan
Rouvy Ambassador
USA 0:29:54.5 0:01:49.0
5.
HIGGISON Denise
USA 0:30:16.1 0:02:10.6
6.
S Hana
Hanutri
SVK 0:31:41.0 0:03:35.6
7.
MCDONALD Sandra
CAN 0:32:05.7 0:04:00.3
8.
RODRIGUEZ DIMITRESCU Carla
CAN 0:32:14.7 0:04:09.3
9.
BARGHOLZ Janet
CAN 0:32:32.0 0:04:26.5
10.
KU YuChia
TPE 0:32:37.4 0:04:32.0
11.
LENZ Tanja
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER 0:32:44.8 0:04:39.4
12.
HISLOP Hedy
CAN 0:34:13.7 0:06:08.2
13.
ESFORD Fiona
TaG Cycling
CAN 0:34:45.9 0:06:40.4
14.
MORAN Susan
CAN 0:34:49.1 0:06:43.7
15.
LAURIA Ligia
Lilyfitcoach
BRA 0:34:58.3 0:06:52.8
16.
WAMMEN Annette
RowPro
DEN 0:35:01.4 0:06:56.0
17.
GUILMETTE Kimberley
CAN 0:35:31.7 0:07:26.2
18.
MERTH Shelley
CAN 0:36:48.8 0:08:43.3
19.
WATTERS Megan
CAN 0:37:14.7 0:09:09.3
20.
ROSEBERRY Alexandra
CAN 0:37:58.4 0:09:52.9
21.
EVENDEN Susan
CAN 0:38:39.3 0:10:33.9
22.
R Farnaz
CAN 0:43:23.2 0:15:17.8
23.
STUDNICKOVA Michaela
CZE 0:44:20.8 0:16:15.4
24.
SLOUGH Li
Team Zone
USA 0:45:16.6 0:17:11.1
25.
LONERGAN Sharon
CAN 0:57:36.2 0:29:30.8
26.
IBARRA Peca
MEX 1:25:25.7 0:57:20.3
27.
- -
GBR 1:35:20.1 1:07:14.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.