Ötztaler Radmarathon-Bergrennen zum Timmelsjoch

Virtual MTB
DATE :4.12.2021 PLACE  :Austria
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VLIEGHE Jan
Raceperre
BEL 1:24:33.9 0:00:00.0
2.
HAHNENBRUCH Simon
Cycling Team Rhein-Main
GER 1:25:21.8 0:00:47.9
3.
DEVITTORI Roger
SUI 1:27:57.6 0:03:23.7
4.
SCH Bernd
GER 1:28:33.2 0:03:59.3
5.
LATIMER James
Union Sporthütte
GBR 1:30:08.3 0:05:34.4
6.
HANDL Philip
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
AUT 1:30:44.0 0:06:10.1
7.
BREUSS Mike
AUT 1:34:13.5 0:09:39.5
8.
GUNZINGER pascal
SUI 1:35:06.1 0:10:32.1
9.
BOLUDO Maximo
Baked Beans Berlin
URU 1:35:22.4 0:10:48.5
10.
SNYDER Nelson
Raceperre
USA 1:35:38.6 0:11:04.7
11.
SOUSEK Karel
CK Vinohradske Slapky
CZE 1:38:32.2 0:13:58.3
12.
PRILLINGER Marco
RC Hochschwab Aflenz
AUT 1:39:05.9 0:14:32.0
13.
JANSEN Flip
NED 1:39:24.2 0:14:50.3
14.
LE To
rrl
GER 1:39:39.1 0:15:05.2
15.
BAAKEN Emanuel
GER 1:40:13.1 0:15:39.2
16.
LUKE Luke
CK Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 1:40:23.9 0:15:50.0
17.
EMMERICH Andrew
Västra Uppsala Cykelklubb
SWE 1:40:38.5 0:16:04.6
18.
DE VILDER Gert
NED 1:41:06.0 0:16:32.0
19.
SCHWARZ Ben
GER 1:41:14.5 0:16:40.6
20.
LUPP Moritz
GER 1:41:17.5 0:16:43.6
21.
WACKER Tobias
Black Forest Bikers
GER 1:42:02.7 0:17:28.8
22.
VIE Michel
FRA 1:42:05.8 0:17:31.9
23.
CAMPBELL Kenneth
GBR 1:42:34.8 0:18:00.9
24.
NOORDZIJ Jeroen
NED 1:43:10.3 0:18:36.4
25.
MACINTYRE Ian
resolveHR.ca
CAN 1:43:27.0 0:18:53.1
26.
KOMPIŠ Miroslav
SVK 1:44:26.5 0:19:52.6
27.
ROLINK Ben
Bikkertje
NED 1:44:42.1 0:20:08.2
28.
MARKT Charly
jb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing
AUT 1:44:54.4 0:20:20.5
29.
NYERGES Zsolt
Salgótarjáni HKE
HUN 1:44:58.2 0:20:24.2
30.
MORSCHECK Philipp
Cycling Team Rhein-Main
GER 1:45:07.7 0:20:33.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LORENZON Lara
G.C. Aquile Fontane
ITA 2:01:26.6 0:00:00.0
2.
ZIMMERMANN Regina
GER 2:03:09.6 0:01:42.9
3.
BOROS Evelin
HUN 2:08:02.3 0:06:35.7
4.
BISHOP Kate
GBR 2:11:21.8 0:09:55.1
5.
SÖLLINGER Sabine
AUT 2:12:19.3 0:10:52.6
6.
THOMSEN Henriette
DEN 2:16:04.9 0:14:38.2
7.
THYS Kathleen
BEL 2:17:40.3 0:16:13.6
8.
B J
NZL 2:19:23.9 0:17:57.2
9.
P Pamela
CatLovers
ESP 2:21:13.1 0:19:46.5
10.
MARAFKO Isabelle
BEL 2:21:56.3 0:20:29.7
11.
MARTIN Elena
ESP 2:26:22.8 0:24:56.2
12.
WAMMEN Annette
RowPro
DEN 2:31:02.7 0:29:36.0
13.
- -
GBR 2:39:48.5 0:38:21.8
14.
BODENMANN Katrin
SUI 2:44:05.1 0:42:38.5
15.
MÜLLER Sabine
Sa Calobra
GER 3:09:04.9 1:07:38.3
16.
RITTLINGER Laura
GER 3:36:18.5 1:34:51.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.