serie : serie logo

The Digital Swiss 5 | Race 1 - Lucerne | Open

Virtual MTB
DATE :19.11.2021 PLACE  :Lucerne
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MILLER Ken
USA 1:05:36.4 0:00:00.0
2.
SOMMER Anton
SV Würzburg 05 e.V.
GER 1:06:35.2 0:00:58.7
3.
DEMCENKO Evzen
CZE 1:06:35.7 0:00:59.2
4.
FRANC Pavel
ROCKTECHNIK
CZE 1:07:16.8 0:01:40.3
5.
HUBER Peter
SUI 1:08:09.4 0:02:32.9
6.
PEETERS Danny
BEL 1:08:26.5 0:02:50.0
7.
HUETTE Alan
FRA 1:08:54.1 0:03:17.6
8.
SNYDER Nelson
Raceperre
USA 1:08:55.5 0:03:19.0
9.
JONES Mark
FWRC
GBR 1:09:26.6 0:03:50.1
10.
ROBINSON James
Rock2Roll CC
GBR 1:09:31.5 0:03:55.1
11.
PRETEL Francis
Berbikes C.D
ESP 1:09:37.8 0:04:01.3
12.
ROCKY Dan
DEN 1:10:05.7 0:04:29.2
13.
KUZNETSOV Evgeniy
RUS 1:10:07.5 0:04:31.1
14.
AUMÜLLER Stefan
GER 1:10:13.7 0:04:37.2
15.
GIOVAN BATTISTA balo
Gs Ciclosavinese
ITA 1:10:24.5 0:04:48.1
16.
BARTON David
WHHDS
USA 1:10:27.0 0:04:50.5
17.
SUROWIEC Błażej
POL 1:10:27.0 0:04:50.5
18.
BICKERS Rob
Eastbourne Rovers CC
GBR 1:10:28.7 0:04:52.2
19.
MIKSA Joerg
GER 1:10:29.0 0:04:52.5
20.
KYTÖ Petri
FIN 1:10:33.1 0:04:56.6
21.
SKODA Andraz
SLO 1:10:36.0 0:04:59.5
22.
PODSTATA Martin
Společenství Křesťanů Úvaly
CZE 1:10:36.0 0:04:59.5
23.
ADDYMAN David
GBR 1:10:36.3 0:04:59.8
24.
BENITEZ PANTION Francisco Javier
Rouvy Espana
ESP 1:10:40.0 0:05:03.5
25.
SANCHO Jura
Bici
CZE 1:10:53.6 0:05:17.1
26.
FLENSBORG Stig
LADA World
DEN 1:10:57.5 0:05:21.0
27.
MURDZIA Tomasz
Loyalty Point Racing Team
POL 1:11:30.1 0:05:53.7
28.
GASCOYNE Paul
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach
ARU 1:11:34.1 0:05:57.6
29.
GAFNER HP
SUI 1:11:43.2 0:06:06.7
30.
GREENACRE Neil
GBR 1:11:46.4 0:06:09.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BRIGGS Stephanie
ZVP OPTO-RÉSEAU
CAN 1:10:09.6 0:00:00.0
2.
KALVODOVÁ Jitu
CZE 1:18:49.3 0:08:39.6
3.
WAMMEN Annette
RowPro
DEN 1:23:53.9 0:13:44.2
4.
GIRARD Helene
CAN 1:24:11.0 0:14:01.3
5.
KLEINE Suzan
Suus1970
NED 1:29:26.3 0:19:16.7
6.
COMPOSTELLA Chiara
Argonauts
ITA 1:30:07.7 0:19:58.1
7.
SAAVEDRA Gabriela
MEX 1:30:39.3 0:20:29.6
8.
LENZ Tanja
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER 1:31:03.6 0:20:54.0
9.
MÜLLER Sabine
GER 1:35:09.5 0:24:59.8
10.
BRAUN Joy
None
USA 1:39:47.7 0:29:38.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.