L'Etape Czech Republic Virtual Race | ROUVY
DATE : | 14.1.2022 | PLACE : | Praha, nákupní středisko Harfa |
---|
ORGANIZER : | ROUVY |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PETR Jiří |
Salomon/Suunto |
CZE | 0:29:39.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HRDINA Štěpán |
NeXT ESPORT p/b ENSHORED |
CZE | 0:29:51.9 | 0:00:12.2 |
3. | REHORA Radoslav |
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM |
SVK | 0:29:55.6 | 0:00:15.9 |
4. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 0:29:56.1 | 0:00:16.4 |
5. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:29:56.7 | 0:00:17.0 |
6. | RAPHAËL Jung |
VCU Schwenheim National 2 |
FRA | 0:30:00.4 | 0:00:20.7 |
7. | DEMCENKO Evzen |
CZE | 0:30:44.4 | 0:01:04.7 | |
8. | PEETERS Danny |
BEL | 0:30:49.9 | 0:01:10.1 | |
9. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:31:08.1 | 0:01:28.3 |
10. | KOCUREK Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:31:14.7 | 0:01:35.0 | |
11. | HRADIL Michal |
Force KCK Zlín |
CZE | 0:31:23.7 | 0:01:44.0 |
12. | WICHERS Joost |
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL) |
NED | 0:31:24.7 | 0:01:45.0 |
13. | KUBÍČEK Michal |
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:25.2 | 0:01:45.5 |
14. | MRÓZEK Marian |
TJ TŽ TŘINEC |
CZE | 0:31:25.4 | 0:01:45.7 |
15. | VÁVRA Petr |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:31:38.0 | 0:01:58.3 |
16. | SCHULTE Dominik |
Mondraker Rockets |
GER | 0:31:39.9 | 0:02:00.2 |
17. | SANCHEZ Carlos |
INC |
SUI | 0:31:43.8 | 0:02:04.1 |
18. | "LUKE" KERPL Lukáš |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 0:31:54.3 | 0:02:14.6 |
19. | KOLIKAC_VIN r |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 0:31:54.4 | 0:02:14.7 |
20. | KONHEFR Matěj |
JH Cycling |
CZE | 0:32:04.0 | 0:02:24.3 |
21. | HÁJEK Míra |
CZE | 0:32:11.1 | 0:02:31.3 | |
22. | STANCIK Peta |
Duratec.cz |
CZE | 0:32:18.4 | 0:02:38.7 |
23. | KŘIŠŤÁL Martin |
CZE | 0:32:20.1 | 0:02:40.4 | |
24. | MARIČÁK Marian |
DIVO Trenčín |
SVK | 0:32:20.3 | 0:02:40.6 |
25. | CHOVANEC David |
Force KCK Zlín |
CZE | 0:32:21.3 | 0:02:41.6 |
26. | RÓN Frantisek |
CZE | 0:32:22.1 | 0:02:42.4 | |
27. | OLAFSON Högni |
Taunustaler.de |
GER | 0:32:23.5 | 0:02:43.8 |
28. | MACHARÁČEK Jan |
CZE | 0:32:27.1 | 0:02:47.4 | |
29. | GROSEN Mads |
BareCykling.dk |
DEN | 0:32:29.6 | 0:02:49.9 |
30. | HOLES Pavel |
Scott "Masakr travel" |
CZE | 0:32:32.6 | 0:02:52.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOHÁČOVÁ Zuzana |
Mondraker racing team |
CZE | 0:34:25.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:35:29.8 | 0:01:04.7 | |
3. | SEIDLOVÁ Kateřina |
Cyklomira Racing |
CZE | 0:36:12.7 | 0:01:47.6 |
4. | DE GAST Silvia |
de Gastjes |
NED | 0:36:26.4 | 0:02:01.3 |
5. | MURRAY Miroslava |
CZE | 0:37:43.0 | 0:03:17.9 | |
6. | KLEMBAROVÁ Jana |
Bike klub Lipa |
SVK | 0:37:53.9 | 0:03:28.8 |
7. | EMILIA lenkova |
AFG | 0:39:03.2 | 0:04:38.1 | |
8. | PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar |
Cyklotým Havířov |
CZE | 0:40:14.6 | 0:05:49.6 |
9. | ŠKODOVÁ Radka |
CZE | 0:40:30.8 | 0:06:05.8 | |
10. | CUPOVA Jana |
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:40:41.7 | 0:06:16.6 |
11. | MARIKA Jančarová |
CZE | 0:40:51.9 | 0:06:26.9 | |
12. | JONIN sylvie |
FRA | 0:41:52.0 | 0:07:27.0 | |
13. | ŽÍDKOVÁ Andrea |
Žídkovic střely |
CZE | 0:41:59.5 | 0:07:34.4 |
14. | POPJUKOVÁ Květa |
CZE | 0:44:08.4 | 0:09:43.4 | |
15. | LIPKA EDYTA |
POL | 0:44:28.6 | 0:10:03.5 | |
16. | EMA EmaM |
Ohyrov |
CZE | 0:45:33.3 | 0:11:08.3 |
17. | MAN Patricia |
CAN | 0:48:05.2 | 0:13:40.1 | |
18. | JEŽKOVÁ Soňa |
WeLoveCycling.cz |
CZE | 0:49:08.4 | 0:14:43.4 |
19. | LIŠKOVÁ Jitka |
CZE | 0:50:37.3 | 0:16:12.2 |