serie :
ŠKODA Slovenský raj
DATE : | 11.6.2022 | PLACE : | Hrabušice |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARTL Karel |
BH-MARATON.BIKE |
CZE | 2:40:15.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DZUREŇ Rudolf |
pro-body sport team |
SVK | 2:46:03.4 | 0:05:47.9 |
3. | STRAKA Michal |
Superior Riders o.s. |
SVK | 2:46:07.6 | 0:05:52.2 |
4. | ILAVSKÝ Miroslav |
Cyklistický klub Energia Svit |
SVK | 2:46:09.1 | 0:05:53.7 |
5. | DRGA Daniel |
Finančné centrum Team |
SVK | 2:51:18.4 | 0:11:02.9 |
6. | HALÍK Ján |
MTBIKER |
SVK | 2:54:34.3 | 0:14:18.9 |
7. | HOJDÍK Vladimír |
Finančné centrum Team |
SVK | 2:54:57.1 | 0:14:41.6 |
8. | SIRAN Martin |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 2:58:04.3 | 0:17:48.9 |
9. | HALŽA Pavol |
pro-body sport team |
SVK | 3:00:12.8 | 0:19:57.4 |
10. | KUČERA Daniel |
ebajk racing |
SVK | 3:00:21.1 | 0:20:05.6 |
11. | KYŠKA Andrej |
Kubicasport |
SVK | 3:00:28.1 | 0:20:12.6 |
12. | GÁBRIŠ Dominik |
Finančné centrum Team |
SVK | 3:00:30.8 | 0:20:15.4 |
13. | JANOČKO Ján |
KOŠICE |
SVK | 3:00:34.8 | 0:20:19.4 |
14. | BENKO Peter |
Cyklistický klub Energia Svit |
SVK | 3:00:47.3 | 0:20:31.9 |
15. | BUCHTÍK Jaroslav |
Športservis Team |
SVK | 3:00:55.3 | 0:20:39.9 |
16. | KOCERGIN Juraj |
ProSport Team Košice |
SVK | 3:03:20.3 | 0:23:04.8 |
17. | MARTIŠKA Jozef |
Klub Nadšencov Amatérskej Cyklistiky |
SVK | 3:04:08.0 | 0:23:52.6 |
18. | PALIČKA Miroslav |
pro-body sport team |
SVK | 3:04:32.0 | 0:24:16.6 |
19. | ČERVENKA Matej |
CYKLOSTORE Trenčín |
SVK | 3:04:33.0 | 0:24:17.6 |
20. | ŠMELKO František |
ProSport Team Košice |
SVK | 3:05:26.0 | 0:25:10.6 |
21. | ŠVERCEL Jozef |
OUTSITERZ |
SVK | 3:05:47.5 | 0:25:32.1 |
22. | STOLIČNÝ Rasťo |
Štrba |
SVK | 3:06:54.0 | 0:26:38.6 |
23. | MAREŠ Roman |
POPRAD |
SVK | 3:07:03.3 | 0:26:47.8 |
24. | ČEREŠŇÁK Juraj |
Discover Cycling |
SVK | 3:07:24.0 | 0:27:08.6 |
25. | ZIBRÍN Martin |
MTBIKER |
SVK | 3:10:04.0 | 0:29:48.6 |
26. | IMRICH Martin |
MTBIKER |
SVK | 3:11:09.5 | 0:30:54.1 |
27. | BALOČKO Rastislav |
ProSport Team Košice |
SVK | 3:14:33.3 | 0:34:17.8 |
28. | STRELIČKA Daniel |
Višňové |
SVK | 3:17:33.0 | 0:37:17.5 |
29. | GRANČAI Karol |
BICYCLE GARAGE |
SVK | 3:18:13.0 | 0:37:57.5 |
30. | KONČEK Rastislav |
KOŠICE |
SVK | 3:19:23.7 | 0:39:08.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VAVROŠEKOVÁ Stanislava |
Cyklistický klub Energia Svit |
SVK | 3:56:33.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STRAKOVÁ Ivana |
Superior Riders o.s. |
SVK | 3:59:04.5 | 0:02:31.4 |
3. | CETLOVÁ Diana |
Cyklistický klub Energia Svit |
SVK | 4:11:49.7 | 0:15:16.6 |
4. | GRENDOVÁ Valentína |
Bajkula Bearider Bratislava |
SVK | 4:29:13.4 | 0:32:40.3 |
5. | DUBOVSKÁ Denisa |
ŠK Jablonica |
SVK | 4:32:19.4 | 0:35:46.2 |
6. | HOLZBÁROVÁ Adriana |
Adrika Gaučik |
SVK | 4:53:42.5 | 0:57:09.4 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 494 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 428 |
Registered - Women | 66 |
Started | 485 |
Finished | 481 |