Tatry Running Tour - Night Run 2022
DATE : | 17.6.2022 | PLACE : | Štrbské Pleso |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JÓZSA Gábor |
Columbia / MAC |
HUN | 0:15:29 | 0:00:00 |
2. | ŠOLC Vítězslav |
Běžecký klub Náchod |
CZE | 0:15:54 | 0:00:25 |
3. | HALASZ Martin |
Compressport / Sponser |
SVK | 0:15:55 | 0:00:26 |
4. | PAVUK Marek |
PavucikSport team |
SVK | 0:16:10 | 0:00:41 |
5. | ČTVRTNÍČEK Jakub |
Galago.cz |
CZE | 0:16:24 | 0:00:55 |
6. | DEMETER Radovan |
SVK | 0:16:34 | 0:01:05 | |
7. | BACHRATÝ Štefan |
Tri Tatry Triathlon Team |
SVK | 0:16:37 | 0:01:08 |
8. | KOVACS Adam |
HUN | 0:16:42 | 0:01:13 | |
9. | BACHRATY Tomas |
Tri Tatry Triathlon Team |
SVK | 0:16:49 | 0:01:20 |
10. | KRAVČÁK Filip |
Vyšné Hágy |
SVK | 0:16:51 | 0:01:22 |
11. | BLAHUŠIAK Martin |
Fatra outdoor team |
SVK | 0:16:53 | 0:01:24 |
12. | UNSWORTH Paul |
GBR | 0:17:02 | 0:01:33 | |
13. | FURMAN Róbert |
PretekaRYS |
SVK | 0:17:08 | 0:01:39 |
14. | HRDINA Tomáš |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno |
CZE | 0:17:18 | 0:01:49 |
15. | GONDA Jan |
Ahasver |
SVK | 0:17:29 | 0:02:00 |
16. | LOPUŠNÝ Patrik |
3NT triniti triathlon club |
SVK | 0:17:47 | 0:02:18 |
17. | DUFKA Vladislav |
Běžecký klub Náchod |
CZE | 0:17:51 | 0:02:22 |
18. | RYŠKA Vít |
VSK Univerzita Brno |
CZE | 0:18:04 | 0:02:35 |
19. | KUSÝ Richard |
skialpshop.com |
SVK | 0:18:10 | 0:02:41 |
20. | PÍŠA Martin |
TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. |
CZE | 0:18:18 | 0:02:49 |
21. | PAVLÍK Martin |
ATTACK Vrútky |
SVK | 0:18:31 | 0:03:02 |
22. | UNSWORTH Simon |
GBR | 0:18:38 | 0:03:09 | |
23. | KRUPIČKA Imrich |
SVK | 0:18:43 | 0:03:14 | |
24. | KOLISKO Vladimír |
Běžecký klub Náchod |
CZE | 0:18:45 | 0:03:16 |
25. | KÖTELEŠ Juraj |
LK Tatranská Lomnica |
SVK | 0:18:59 | 0:03:30 |
26. | GRAŇÁK Roman |
Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso |
SVK | 0:19:19 | 0:03:50 |
27. | PITEK Dávid |
AO Tatry |
SVK | 0:19:20 | 0:03:51 |
28. | HROMJAK Imrich |
AK Steeple Poprad |
SVK | 0:19:23 | 0:03:54 |
29. | LAJOS Erik |
POPRAD |
SVK | 0:19:26 | 0:03:57 |
30. | SELUCKÝ Jiří |
Kyjov |
CZE | 0:19:28 | 0:03:59 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HORVÁTH Tímea |
Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület |
HUN | 0:18:21 | 0:00:00 |
2. | DENDEL Nikolett |
Excelsior SE |
HUN | 0:19:01 | 0:00:40 |
3. | HUDOKOVA Simona |
Dynasport |
SVK | 0:19:34 | 0:01:13 |
4. | MRÁZOVÁ Jurina |
active.planet.bb |
SVK | 0:20:41 | 0:02:20 |
5. | PÍŠOVÁ Monika |
Ak Baník Prievidza |
SVK | 0:21:01 | 0:02:40 |
6. | ODELGOVÁ Silvia |
MARAS TEAM |
SVK | 0:21:16 | 0:02:55 |
7. | PÍROVÁ Valéria |
12 z Ivanky |
SVK | 0:21:32 | 0:03:11 |
8. | SELUCKÁ Blanka |
Kyjov |
CZE | 0:21:35 | 0:03:14 |
9. | RYŠKOVÁ Linda |
VSK Univerzita Brno |
CZE | 0:21:35 | 0:03:14 |
10. | ŠEDĚNKOVÁ Barbora |
Šeďové |
CZE | 0:21:55 | 0:03:34 |
11. | KOKORUĎOVÁ Jana |
SVK | 0:22:32 | 0:04:11 | |
12. | LOPATOVA Dominika |
sporttatry.sk |
SVK | 0:22:47 | 0:04:26 |
13. | SIMOVÁ Veronika |
ŠK Štrba |
SVK | 0:22:49 | 0:04:28 |
14. | JURINYI Lenka |
SVK | 0:23:06 | 0:04:45 | |
15. | POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra |
sporttatry.sk |
SVK | 0:23:06 | 0:04:45 |
16. | TOMKOVÁ Jana |
SVK | 0:23:12 | 0:04:51 | |
17. | ALEX Jennifer |
SUI | 0:23:15 | 0:04:54 | |
18. | SMREKOVÁ Marta |
Dobšiná |
SVK | 0:23:27 | 0:05:06 |
19. | PAPAYOVA Lenka |
SVK | 0:23:45 | 0:05:24 | |
20. | KUBICOVÁ Adriana |
Gieronimo |
SVK | 0:24:05 | 0:05:44 |
21. | VNENČÁKOVÁ Andrea |
SVK | 0:24:05 | 0:05:44 | |
22. | KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana |
TeloCvičňa SNV |
SVK | 0:24:45 | 0:06:24 |
23. | CABANOVÁ Katarína |
SVK | 0:24:57 | 0:06:36 | |
24. | KÖTELEŠOVÁ Zuzana |
SVK | 0:25:20 | 0:06:59 | |
25. | UHRINOVA Gabriela |
SVK | 0:25:23 | 0:07:02 | |
26. | VYSKOČILOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 0:25:25 | 0:07:04 | |
27. | PAULOVIČOVÁ Jana |
Team running snails |
SVK | 0:25:36 | 0:07:15 |
28. | TRUBIROHOVÁ Mária |
12 z Ivanky |
SVK | 0:25:47 | 0:07:26 |
29. | BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka |
Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso |
SVK | 0:25:57 | 0:07:36 |
30. | NEUMEISTROVÁ Martina |
SVK | 0:26:13 | 0:07:52 |