RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VAKOČ Petr |
CZE | 3:44:11.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ULMAN Matouš |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 3:44:11.4 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | BARTŮNĚK Marek |
CZE | 3:45:33.9 | 0:01:22.7 | |
4. | MORÁVEK Tomáš |
D2mont Merida Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:51:58.4 | 0:07:47.2 |
5. | BUKSA Dominik |
Canyon Northwave MTB team |
CZE | 3:52:01.1 | 0:07:49.9 |
6. | RYDVAL Filip |
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:56:47.6 | 0:12:36.4 |
7. | KOZÁK Matouš |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 4:06:51.8 | 0:22:40.6 |
8. | ŠINDELÁŘ Petr |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 4:07:09.3 | 0:22:58.1 |
9. | SLAVÍK Vojtěch |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 4:09:34.5 | 0:25:23.3 |
10. | RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 4:09:50.8 | 0:25:39.5 |
11. | STROŽ Jan |
D2.MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 4:10:22.0 | 0:26:10.8 |
12. | ŠORF Pavel |
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE |
CZE | 4:11:10.7 | 0:26:59.5 |
13. | TRNKA Dominik |
ondrejfojtik.cz team |
CZE | 4:11:20.7 | 0:27:09.5 |
14. | BRABEC David |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 4:23:31.4 | 0:39:20.2 |
15. | SAKAŘ Radek |
eazycar.eu |
CZE | 4:26:03.9 | 0:41:52.7 |
16. | SEDLÁČEK Pavel |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 4:26:42.1 | 0:42:30.9 |
17. | JENŠÍK Jan |
Bikepart Cycling |
CZE | 4:28:08.6 | 0:43:57.4 |
18. | DAREBNÍK Adam |
CZE | 4:28:32.6 | 0:44:21.4 | |
19. | KUBÍN Michael |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 4:30:52.6 | 0:46:41.4 |
20. | NOSEK Pavel |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 4:31:37.6 | 0:47:26.4 |
21. | HÁJEK Pavel |
ondrejfojtik.cz team |
CZE | 4:32:03.6 | 0:47:52.4 |
22. | DANĚK Jakub |
CZE | 4:32:12.6 | 0:48:01.4 | |
23. | ŘEHÁK Jiří |
eva.cz |
CZE | 4:34:51.1 | 0:50:39.9 |
24. | KŘEPELKA Marek |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 4:38:51.1 | 0:54:39.9 |
25. | ZIMA Ota |
Fly4Sport |
CZE | 4:42:17.0 | 0:58:05.8 |
26. | ŠESTÁK Martin |
WinPeaks |
CZE | 4:42:23.8 | 0:58:12.6 |
27. | ŠOLC Radek |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 4:45:14.5 | 1:01:03.3 |
28. | GROSSU Andrej |
Polysan |
CZE | 4:47:44.5 | 1:03:33.3 |
29. | SOLDÁT Karel |
One man show |
CZE | 4:48:37.3 | 1:04:26.0 |
30. | ŠÍMA Karel |
CZE | 4:49:31.0 | 1:05:19.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka |
Eleven Head CST Cyklolive |
CZE | 5:07:11.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VITÁSKOVÁ Klára |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 5:18:30.6 | 0:11:19.4 |
3. | GÁVELOVÁ Petra |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 5:31:57.7 | 0:24:46.5 |
4. | URBANOVÁ Alena |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 5:48:49.6 | 0:41:38.4 |
5. | MAŘÍKOVÁ Kamila |
Born In Šumava |
CZE | 5:49:23.4 | 0:42:12.2 |
6. | KALBÁČOVÁ Dana |
šneci pumprdlíci |
CZE | 6:22:06.7 | 1:14:55.5 |
Races in series
- Bikemaraton Beroun Kooperativy
- Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Orlík Tour STRABAG
- NOVA Bikemaraton Drásal
- Šumavský MTB Maraton Kooperativy
- NOVA Vysočina Arena Tour
- Manitou Železné hory CARDION
- Znojmo Burčák Tour Kooperativy
- Plzeňská MTB 50 Kooperativy
- Oderská Mlýnice Lesy ČR
- Ralsko MTB Tour ŠKODA AUTO