RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MACINTYRE Ian |
resolveHR.ca |
CAN | 1:01:17.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PINK Daniel |
GBR | 1:01:38.5 | 0:00:20.9 | |
3. | DUNNING Gerard |
Central Coast CC |
AUS | 1:01:40.3 | 0:00:22.7 |
4. | GAUVIN Sylvain |
FRA | 1:03:31.8 | 0:02:14.2 | |
5. | SMOLIK Christian |
AUT | 1:07:54.0 | 0:06:36.5 | |
6. | GALLATI Franz |
Swiss Cycling Test Team |
SUI | 1:09:09.3 | 0:07:51.7 |
7. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 1:09:23.6 | 0:08:06.0 | |
8. | TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi |
JPN | 1:10:38.7 | 0:09:21.1 | |
9. | SUCHÁR Jaroslav |
OUTSITERZ-Epericycle Team |
SVK | 1:12:05.0 | 0:10:47.4 |
10. | TROSZCZYŃSKI Przemysław |
POL | 1:12:21.1 | 0:11:03.5 | |
11. | MORTON John |
BBJ Development Squad |
GBR | 1:13:22.2 | 0:12:04.6 |
12. | MANT Jason |
GBR | 1:13:40.8 | 0:12:23.2 | |
13. | SOMERS Leo |
BEL | 1:14:13.4 | 0:12:55.9 | |
14. | FIINI Cristian |
ITA | 1:14:21.3 | 0:13:03.7 | |
15. | SZCZUREK Michal |
POL | 1:14:41.7 | 0:13:24.1 | |
16. | NAKAZAWA Kosuke |
Rouvy Athletes Cycling Japan |
JPN | 1:15:54.2 | 0:14:36.7 |
17. | RAYE Joel |
La ferté gaucher |
FRA | 1:15:55.5 | 0:14:37.9 |
18. | MURRAY David |
GBR | 1:17:01.5 | 0:15:43.9 | |
19. | PUZOŃ Dariusz |
POL | 1:17:32.6 | 0:16:15.1 | |
20. | KLAUER Matthias |
GER | 1:17:39.8 | 0:16:22.2 | |
21. | HANN Alan |
CAN | 1:18:08.8 | 0:16:51.3 | |
22. | WEN wei ching |
TPE | 1:19:24.1 | 0:18:06.5 | |
23. | MUNKHAMMAR Tobias |
Team Ted |
SWE | 1:20:00.8 | 0:18:43.2 |
24. | LU Donglin |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:21:02.2 | 0:19:44.6 |
25. | GUT tom |
POL | 1:21:37.8 | 0:20:20.2 | |
26. | BOEUVE Christian |
Union Cosnoise Sportive |
FRA | 1:22:12.1 | 0:20:54.5 |
27. | SANCHEZ Toni |
Zdrive |
ESP | 1:23:29.1 | 0:22:11.5 |
28. | G. robson |
SC Hattenhuf TRI |
GER | 1:24:24.3 | 0:23:06.7 |
29. | CHAI Kim Thai |
MAL | 1:25:07.7 | 0:23:50.1 | |
30. | LACEY Mike |
GBR | 1:25:46.6 | 0:24:29.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PEREIRA Ilda |
Casa Myzé Team |
POR | 1:16:04.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GALLATI Bettina |
SUI | 1:23:53.0 | 0:07:48.9 | |
3. | VASQUEZ JIMENEZ Martha Elena |
Independiente |
COL | 1:28:25.1 | 0:12:20.9 |
4. | MONICAISABEL Monica |
Strong Girls |
COL | 1:33:40.6 | 0:17:36.5 |
5. | WOUTERS Diane |
BEL | 1:34:34.3 | 0:18:30.1 |