Malženická 13
DATE : | 2.7.2022 | PLACE : | Malženice |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VALENT René |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:46:16 | 0:00:00 |
2. | KLBIK Adam |
BK Duslo |
SVK | 0:47:10 | 0:00:54 |
3. | MORAVEC Filip |
TJ Spartak Myjava |
SVK | 0:49:00 | 0:02:44 |
4. | MORAVČÍK Alexander |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:49:20 | 0:03:04 |
5. | GLASA Andrej |
Cífer |
SVK | 0:49:31 | 0:03:15 |
6. | ČELÍN Andrej |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
SVK | 0:49:53 | 0:03:37 |
7. | LUŽÁK Peter |
Trnava |
SVK | 0:50:07 | 0:03:51 |
8. | HRABINSKÝ Matej |
SVK | 0:50:54 | 0:04:38 | |
9. | MACHÁČ Marcel |
BERNOHY.sk |
SVK | 0:51:12 | 0:04:56 |
10. | MORAVEC Ján |
TJ Spartak Myjava |
SVK | 0:51:38 | 0:05:22 |
11. | MEDVECKÝ Daniel |
BK Viktoria H.Orešany |
SVK | 0:52:10 | 0:05:54 |
12. | HRÚZ Jozef |
BERNOHY |
SVK | 0:53:19 | 0:07:03 |
13. | KLBIK Anton |
BK Duslo |
SVK | 0:53:57 | 0:07:41 |
14. | HASPRA Ivan |
Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:54:12 | 0:07:56 |
15. | DOBŠOVIČ Peter |
OŠK Zavar |
SVK | 0:54:26 | 0:08:10 |
16. | BOKORA Juraj |
Hlohovec |
SVK | 0:55:43 | 0:09:27 |
17. | ONDÁŠ Vladimír |
Šelpice |
SVK | 0:56:04 | 0:09:48 |
18. | CVIČELA Jan |
BK 2000 Kľačany |
SVK | 0:56:12 | 0:09:56 |
19. | GEMMEL Marian |
ABaj Čápor |
SVK | 0:56:19 | 0:10:03 |
20. | BALÁŽ Martin |
Malženice |
SVK | 0:56:32 | 0:10:16 |
21. | KYSELICA Miroslav |
BERNOHY.sk |
SVK | 0:56:48 | 0:10:32 |
22. | KALAFUT Peter |
SVK | 0:57:12 | 0:10:56 | |
23. | MESÍČEK Andrej |
BK Viktoria H.Orešany |
SVK | 0:59:24 | 0:13:08 |
24. | ŠRÁMEK Roman |
Malženice |
SVK | 1:01:32 | 0:15:16 |
25. | ŠČIBRANÝ Eduard |
Trnava |
SVK | 1:01:33 | 0:15:17 |
26. | KOBETIČ Marek |
LAURA team |
SVK | 1:01:41 | 0:15:25 |
27. | PRŠEK Henrich |
AK Bojničky |
SVK | 1:01:46 | 0:15:30 |
28. | ČUVALA Štefan |
ŠK Bradlan Brezová |
SVK | 1:01:46 | 0:15:30 |
29. | DROTOVÁN Štefan |
Zber medailí |
SVK | 1:02:50 | 0:16:34 |
30. | ZAŤKO Richard |
SVK | 1:02:53 | 0:16:37 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JÁNOŠOVÁ Katarína |
Yogi tím |
SVK | 0:59:15 | 0:00:00 |
2. | KOBETIČOVÁ Daniela |
SVK | 1:03:19 | 0:04:04 | |
3. | BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia |
Golianovo |
SVK | 1:05:35 | 0:06:20 |
4. | ORIHELOVÁ Andrea |
OBS Drahovce |
SVK | 1:08:32 | 0:09:17 |
5. | MIČEKOVÁ Marcela |
SVK | 1:13:57 | 0:14:42 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 59 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 54 |
Registered - Women | 5 |
Started | 59 |
Finished | 59 |