RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Official results are not yet available on this websites
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CALCAGNI Carlo Fabio Marcello |
TEAM CALCAGNI "MAI ARRENDERSI" |
ITA | 0:51:25.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:51:59.3 | 0:00:33.5 |
3. | ALFIN Verini |
AUTO FACTORIA CYCLING TEAM |
AND | 0:51:59.3 | 0:00:33.6 |
4. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:52:24.9 | 0:00:59.2 |
5. | DUSANG Phil |
GBR | 0:52:28.4 | 0:01:02.6 | |
6. | RANCAN Antonio |
ITA | 0:53:11.4 | 0:01:45.6 | |
7. | JORDIL Pascal |
Thonon-Evian |
FRA | 0:53:11.6 | 0:01:45.9 |
8. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 0:53:43.5 | 0:02:17.8 | |
9. | KHANDL Vladislav |
SVK | 0:53:55.3 | 0:02:29.6 | |
10. | SPORIS Augustin |
Virtual Cycling Romania |
ROM | 0:53:55.8 | 0:02:30.0 |
11. | MARTINEZ Sylvain |
taxi-provencetours.com |
FRA | 0:54:02.8 | 0:02:37.0 |
12. | FONTANARI Mattia |
ASM Bike Team |
ITA | 0:54:54.5 | 0:03:28.7 |
13. | ADIPRASITO Bariadi |
GER | 0:54:54.5 | 0:03:28.8 | |
14. | CALENTIER C. |
Team28 |
FRA | 0:55:15.5 | 0:03:49.7 |
15. | MARTIN Stéphane |
TroyesAubeCyclisme |
FRA | 0:55:33.9 | 0:04:08.2 |
16. | NIETTO JORDANE |
Le boulou |
FRA | 0:56:26.9 | 0:05:01.2 |
17. | ROCKY Dan |
DEN | 0:56:32.6 | 0:05:06.8 | |
18. | SODANO Michele |
IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS |
ITA | 0:56:42.2 | 0:05:16.5 |
19. | BAARS Ruud |
Rouvy AchterHoek (NL) |
NED | 0:56:43.5 | 0:05:17.7 |
20. | PETERNELJ Matjaž |
SLO | 0:56:51.2 | 0:05:25.4 | |
21. | MOSKAL Maciek |
POL | 0:57:00.1 | 0:05:34.3 | |
22. | SCHMIDT Matthias |
RFV 1990 "Die Löwen" Weimar |
GER | 0:57:00.3 | 0:05:34.6 |
23. | GROSEN Mads |
BareCykling.dk |
DEN | 0:57:00.4 | 0:05:34.7 |
24. | KANDEFER Konrad |
POL | 0:57:21.7 | 0:05:56.0 | |
25. | BRYNNUM Niels |
DEN | 0:57:28.0 | 0:06:02.3 | |
26. | VELTRUSKÝ Vít |
CZE | 0:58:14.2 | 0:06:48.4 | |
27. | BICKERS Rob |
Eastbourne Rovers CC |
GBR | 0:58:29.6 | 0:07:03.9 |
28. | ODEKERKEN Christophe |
NED | 0:58:48.7 | 0:07:23.0 | |
29. | ŽBOGAR Matjaž |
SLO | 0:58:49.1 | 0:07:23.3 | |
30. | NELISSEN stan |
NED | 0:58:49.2 | 0:07:23.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROSINSKA OLga |
Nádasfő - Rárbok - Rohrbach |
SVK | 1:05:19.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FAVETTA Eleonora |
TEAM CALCAGNI "MAI ARRENDERSI" |
ITA | 1:13:22.8 | 0:08:03.7 |
3. | RANTA-OJALA Terhi |
Tampereen triathlonklubi |
FIN | 1:13:23.7 | 0:08:04.6 |