RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Official results are not yet available on this websites
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAPHAËL Jung |
VCU Schwenheim |
FRA | 0:52:46.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DAVID.J_JORGE David.Jorge |
GURE |
ESP | 0:56:11.8 | 0:03:24.8 |
3. | RIEDEL Frank |
Hoistener Radsportclub |
GER | 0:57:24.3 | 0:04:37.3 |
4. | ADDYMAN David |
GBR | 0:58:52.3 | 0:06:05.3 | |
5. | TOMIE Larry |
Haute Route Alps 2023 |
CAN | 1:01:23.2 | 0:08:36.3 |
6. | MIRY Laurent |
CCBF |
FRA | 1:02:36.9 | 0:09:49.9 |
7. | WITHADIPLOMAT travels |
CAN | 1:02:52.9 | 0:10:05.9 | |
8. | LAROCHELLE Eric |
Ottawa Bicycle Club |
CAN | 1:03:05.2 | 0:10:18.2 |
9. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Notes from the Coach/Rouvy Ambassador |
GBR | 1:03:22.5 | 0:10:35.5 |
10. | BEAUFILS yohan |
FRA | 1:04:32.2 | 0:11:45.2 | |
11. | DANZ Wolfgang |
Nutrixxion |
GER | 1:05:53.5 | 0:13:06.5 |
12. | SOSA Luis |
USA | 1:09:37.7 | 0:16:50.7 | |
13. | DEUCHLER Christoph |
GER | 1:10:19.8 | 0:17:32.8 | |
14. | LOVE Sean |
USA | 1:10:35.1 | 0:17:48.1 | |
15. | MALY Louis |
Edermine stables |
IRL | 1:11:05.2 | 0:18:18.2 |
16. | FOKS Wojciech Foks |
Międzymiastowi |
POL | 1:11:36.4 | 0:18:49.4 |
17. | BURGERMEISTER Martin |
SUI | 1:11:46.3 | 0:18:59.3 | |
18. | HANSEN Peter |
ABC |
DEN | 1:12:04.0 | 0:19:17.0 |
19. | FISER Lukas |
CZE | 1:12:20.6 | 0:19:33.6 | |
20. | BERNIER Claude |
Vélomanes |
CAN | 1:12:31.3 | 0:19:44.3 |
21. | -COMO -Sal |
Princeton Freewheelers |
USA | 1:12:56.7 | 0:20:09.7 |
22. | LAPPALAINEN Juha |
FIN | 1:12:57.5 | 0:20:10.5 | |
23. | BACHMANN Martin |
Tri-Finisher Berlin |
GER | 1:13:08.6 | 0:20:21.6 |
24. | WATSON Iain |
GBR | 1:13:45.5 | 0:20:58.5 | |
25. | ZEMKE Tom |
USA | 1:14:18.3 | 0:21:31.3 | |
26. | LEFORT Robert |
Velomanes |
CAN | 1:14:58.3 | 0:22:11.4 |
27. | KLAUS Mario |
SUI | 1:15:09.0 | 0:22:22.0 | |
28. | ZALTIERI Alessandro |
PPR TEAM |
ITA | 1:15:23.6 | 0:22:36.6 |
29. | MCKINLAY -Craig |
GBR | 1:16:08.5 | 0:23:21.5 | |
30. | FINKLER Eugen |
GER | 1:17:05.1 | 0:24:18.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RODRIGUEZ Véronique |
LPDA Pro Team |
FRA | 1:10:30.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BARBATELLI Dora |
Passo Capponi |
ITA | 1:15:09.3 | 0:04:39.0 |
3. | AIREY Laura |
Ross CC |
GBR | 1:30:02.9 | 0:19:32.5 |
4. | SLOUGH Li |
Team Zone |
USA | 1:32:44.0 | 0:22:13.6 |
5. | SHARON Joy |
CAN | 1:32:50.1 | 0:22:19.8 | |
6. | GIRARD Helene |
CAN | 1:34:31.8 | 0:24:01.5 |