RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Official results are not yet available on this websites
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STAHL Lukas |
TG Viktoria Augsburg |
GER | 1:47:09.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MARTINS COSTA Frederico |
AlciciSports // DTT |
BRA | 1:47:15.9 | 0:00:06.1 |
3. | CHYTIL Jan |
CZE | 1:49:46.8 | 0:02:37.0 | |
4. | ALCICI Ricardo |
AlciciSports / Swift Carbon |
BRA | 1:50:59.0 | 0:03:49.2 |
5. | FLENSBORG Stig |
LADA World |
DEN | 1:51:36.3 | 0:04:26.5 |
6. | TUROŇ Marek |
TJ TZ Třinec |
CZE | 1:53:08.7 | 0:05:58.8 |
7. | SOMERS Leo |
BEL | 1:56:01.2 | 0:08:51.4 | |
8. | PEREIRA Pedro |
Trend-profit.com Racing |
POR | 1:56:27.7 | 0:09:17.8 |
9. | MOYSES Darlan |
Gramiscelli Bikes |
BRA | 1:56:35.2 | 0:09:25.4 |
10. | MICHAEL Hutchison |
None |
USA | 1:56:36.4 | 0:09:26.5 |
11. | BLUM Markus |
Genusswanderer |
GER | 1:57:41.8 | 0:10:31.9 |
12. | BUEHL Frank |
GER | 1:58:47.1 | 0:11:37.3 | |
13. | GALLEZ olivier |
TeamBkool |
BEL | 1:59:07.7 | 0:11:57.9 |
14. | VAN DEN BRANDE Jarkko |
Nete |
BEL | 2:01:24.9 | 0:14:15.1 |
15. | ATAIDE RAFAEL |
JOAO CICLO TEAM |
BRA | 2:01:52.8 | 0:14:42.9 |
16. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 2:03:36.5 | 0:16:26.7 | |
17. | KEJLSTRUP Ulrik |
Stilling IF CK |
DEN | 2:03:52.0 | 0:16:42.1 |
18. | YSHIZUKA Marcelo |
Kobra Khan - Team Altona |
BRA | 2:04:51.7 | 0:17:41.8 |
19. | SIMAS Sandro |
BRA | 2:04:52.2 | 0:17:42.4 | |
20. | VERNIZI Fabio |
VERNIZI |
SUI | 2:07:55.3 | 0:20:45.5 |
21. | RICARDO james |
Alcici Sports |
BRA | 2:08:21.3 | 0:21:11.4 |
22. | RAMOS Ricardo |
Bycicle |
BRA | 2:09:53.1 | 0:22:43.3 |
23. | KWON Young Gil |
KOR | 2:12:00.7 | 0:24:50.9 | |
24. | ASSMANN Mathias |
GER | 2:13:00.2 | 0:25:50.3 | |
25. | NIJBOER Jannes |
Ter Veer |
NED | 2:17:43.6 | 0:30:33.8 |
26. | DE BONA Giovani |
RS BIKE RACE TEAM |
BRA | 2:17:50.9 | 0:30:41.1 |
27. | FALCAO Valmir |
Assistec computadores |
BRA | 2:18:19.7 | 0:31:09.9 |
28. | MIKSATKO pavel |
Sokol Ledenice |
CZE | 2:20:50.8 | 0:33:40.9 |
29. | DRUM Christian |
FSC München |
GER | 2:25:02.2 | 0:37:52.4 |
30. | PASSCHIER Lars |
GER | 2:26:31.2 | 0:39:21.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RIDER No. 1 |
CZE | 1:46:11.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VANIMERE Guarize |
BRA | 2:21:19.7 | 0:35:08.6 | |
3. | LEITE DE SOUZA FREIRE Viviane |
Escalera CC |
BRA | 2:44:14.2 | 0:58:03.1 |
4. | LAURIA Ligia |
Lilyfitcoach |
BRA | 3:01:52.1 | 1:15:41.0 |