Zavarská desiatka 2024

Running
DATE :18.5.2024 PLACE  :Zavar

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LENČÉŠ Marek
Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:32:28 0:00:00
2.
KOMPAS Matúš
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
SVK 0:34:10 0:01:42
3.
ZAŤKO Dominik
HrajNaTieNohy
SVK 0:34:38 0:02:10
4.
KNAPČOK Martin
AK Veteran
SVK 0:34:56 0:02:28
5.
ŽIGO Martin
Atletik Reintal
SVK 0:36:04 0:03:36
6.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.SK
SVK 0:36:08 0:03:40
7.
HRÚZ Jozef
BERNOHY
SVK 0:36:22 0:03:54
8.
ČELÍN Andrej
Individuálny člen SAZ
SVK 0:36:56 0:04:28
9.
PUŠKÁR Michal
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:37:06 0:04:38
10.
ZÁHOREC Lukáš
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:37:16 0:04:48
11.
LENGYEL Michal
Nitra
SVK 0:38:04 0:05:36
12.
TOKÁR Pavol
Nitra
SVK 0:38:15 0:05:47
13.
OBLAŽNÝ Pavol
SVK 0:38:22 0:05:54
14.
LUŽÁK Peter
Trnava
SVK 0:38:26 0:05:58
15.
KIŠIDAJ Peter
Bratislava runners
SVK 0:38:55 0:06:27
16.
HODOSSY Péter
Csallóközkürt
SVK 0:39:05 0:06:37
17.
BUKOVSKÝ Tamás
RoniRun
SVK 0:39:16 0:06:48
18.
FRATRIČ Martin
SVK 0:39:23 0:06:55
19.
ŠOVČÍK Jozef
AK Banik Prievidza/Dynasport
SVK 0:39:41 0:07:13
20.
MESÍČEK Andrej
BK Viktoria Horné Orešany
SVK 0:39:44 0:07:16
21.
DVORŠČÍK Milan
Asociácia Cyklistov Slovenska
SVK 0:39:47 0:07:19
22.
GUILLAUME Nicolas
FRA 0:39:51 0:07:23
23.
HOLIČKA Tomáš
SVK 0:40:20 0:07:52
24.
VADOVIČ Daniel
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
SVK 0:40:29 0:08:01
25.
MÔCIK Ján
Cerovo
SVK 0:40:45 0:08:17
26.
ĎURAČKA Miroslav
Liga lanovka
SVK 0:40:52 0:08:24
27.
BARTOVIČ Juraj
SVK 0:40:55 0:08:27
28.
RADZO Peter
SVK 0:41:07 0:08:39
29.
MIKLOVIČ Marián
AO TJ Spartak Myjava
SVK 0:41:17 0:08:49
30.
TÁČOVSKÝ Peter
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:41:20 0:08:52
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PÁLENÍKOVÁ Veronika
Bežecká Akadémia Marcela Matanina
SVK 0:36:40 0:00:00
2.
POLOHOVÁ Zuzana
Bežecký tím Petra Ondruša
SVK 0:37:20 0:00:40
3.
MANÍKOVÁ Ľubomira
AK Spartak Dubnica
SVK 0:39:19 0:02:39
4.
BELÁKOVÁ Lucia
BMSC
SVK 0:40:55 0:04:15
5.
KERENYIOVA Gabriela
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:41:09 0:04:29
6.
GERGELOVÁ Eva
KRB Dolné Orešany
SVK 0:41:16 0:04:36
7.
KOBETIČOVÁ Daniela
SVK 0:43:23 0:06:43
8.
KALUŽNÁ Daniela
SVK 0:43:23 0:06:43
9.
MÁRKUSOVÁ Mária
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:43:50 0:07:10
10.
RAKÚSOVÁ Michaela
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
SVK 0:45:03 0:08:23
11.
HOLIČKOVÁ Renata
Run For Fun
SVK 0:46:04 0:09:24
12.
DANIŠOVÁ Veronika
SVK 0:46:48 0:10:08
13.
HERÁKOVÁ Helena
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:49:16 0:12:36
14.
BUDAIOVÁ Annamária
SVK 0:49:18 0:12:38
15.
OBERLOVÁ Kristína
SVK 0:49:19 0:12:39
16.
PORTAŠIKOVÁ Anna
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:50:27 0:13:47
17.
NANIŠTOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:51:09 0:14:29
18.
BLAHOVA Ivana
Lovethemrunning Club Trnava
SVK 0:51:34 0:14:54
19.
VANČOVÁ Mária
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:51:43 0:15:03
20.
STRIEBORNA Denisa
#Nzbk
SVK 0:52:06 0:15:26
21.
BEŇOVÁ Nikola
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:52:24 0:15:44
22.
FLIMMELOVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:52:52 0:16:12
23.
KERENYIOVA Gabriela
SVK 0:52:57 0:16:17
24.
PILÁTOVÁ Dominika
SVK 0:53:33 0:16:53
25.
CHROMEKOVÁ Mária
SVK 0:53:54 0:17:14
26.
SOKOLOVIČOVÁ Erika
SVK 0:54:13 0:17:33
27.
GERGELOVÁ Alena
KRB Dolné Orešany
SVK 0:54:20 0:17:40
28.
ONDREJKOVIČ Katarina
SVK 0:54:43 0:18:03
29.
NAZADOVÁ Erika
SVK 0:55:36 0:18:56
30.
MITASOVÁ Marianna
SVK 0:55:37 0:18:57

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered211
Registered - Men144
Registered - Women67
Started185
Finished176