NOČNÝ BEH HLOHOVCOM

Running
DATE :18.5.2024 PLACE  :Hlohovec

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ZAŤKO Dominik
VTJ FENIX
SVK 0:21:48 0:00:00
2.
VALIČEK Róbert
Obal servis Košice
SVK 0:22:19 0:00:31
3.
KRÁĽ MatÚŠ
SVK 0:22:37 0:00:49
4.
KATRINEC Marek
Šulekovo
SVK 0:23:25 0:01:37
5.
SIMONICS Kevin
AC Nové Zámky
SVK 0:23:38 0:01:50
6.
BLINKA Ivan
Saneca tím
SVK 0:24:08 0:02:20
7.
SMERIGA Ivan
Behúni
SVK 0:24:31 0:02:43
8.
UJLAKY Martin
SVK 0:24:35 0:02:47
9.
HUBATÝ Tomáš
SVK 0:24:44 0:02:56
10.
BABIŠ Branislav
SVK 0:24:45 0:02:57
11.
VAŠKO Martin
Ak Bojničky
SVK 0:24:47 0:02:59
12.
PETREK Jakub
SVK 0:24:53 0:03:05
13.
BOKOR Juraj
SVK 0:24:56 0:03:08
14.
VARGA Miroslav
SVK 0:24:57 0:03:09
15.
BARANIAK Tomáš
SVK 0:24:59 0:03:11
16.
MOŤOVSKÝ Michal
SVK 0:25:21 0:03:33
17.
ŠIŠKA Jozef Dávid
SVK 0:25:25 0:03:37
18.
JURENA Richard
SVK 0:25:31 0:03:43
19.
PAVELKA Ivan
Ak Bojničky
SVK 0:25:33 0:03:45
20.
MIKLOVIČ Marek
SVK 0:25:40 0:03:52
21.
BARÁNYI Štefan
TBK TORA Topoľčany
SVK 0:25:44 0:03:56
22.
URMINSKÝ Dávid
SVK 0:25:45 0:03:57
23.
KOŠŤÁL Matúš
SVK 0:25:48 0:04:00
24.
RÁBARA Ladislav
SVK 0:25:57 0:04:09
25.
WIESENGANGER Tomáš
Saneca tím
SVK 0:26:05 0:04:17
26.
JANOVIČ Andrej
Lažo plažo
SVK 0:26:08 0:04:20
27.
JURČO Anton
SVK 0:26:17 0:04:29
28.
PAUK Patrik
HC Sporta Hlohovec
SVK 0:26:29 0:04:41
29.
POLÁČIK Tomáš
SVK 0:26:33 0:04:45
30.
JANIGA Jakub
Gecroom
SVK 0:26:40 0:04:52
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HEZKÁ Zdenka
AO Šaľa
SVK 0:24:04 0:00:00
2.
BABKOVA Karin
RomiRun
SVK 0:24:32 0:00:28
3.
VARGOVÁ Dagmar
Ak Bojničky
SVK 0:24:47 0:00:43
4.
KURUCOVÁ Simona
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:25:03 0:00:59
5.
HRAJNOHOVÁ Simona
ŠK Jablonica
SVK 0:25:18 0:01:14
6.
ĎURIŠOVÁ Veronika
SVK 0:25:27 0:01:23
7.
GESEOVÁ Lea
Atletický klub Bojničky
SVK 0:28:08 0:04:04
8.
VRÁBLOVÁ Petra
SVK 0:28:08 0:04:04
9.
VAVROVA Zuzana
SVK 0:28:52 0:04:48
10.
BLŠTÁKOVÁ Naďa
Ak Bojničky
SVK 0:29:08 0:05:04
11.
VAJGLOVÁ Nikola
VTJ Fénix
SVK 0:29:11 0:05:07
12.
KAPOŠOVÁ Miroslava
sered
SVK 0:29:29 0:05:25
13.
BARINCOVÁ Kristína
SVK 0:29:34 0:05:30
14.
HALJAKOVA Silvia
OZ Preto-Lebo
SVK 0:29:37 0:05:33
15.
MIKUŠOVÁ Magdaléna
RomiRun
SVK 0:29:49 0:05:45
16.
PETRIKOVA Jana
SVK 0:30:01 0:05:57
17.
BOBÁKOVÁ Denisa
SVK 0:30:05 0:06:01
18.
HALJAKOVA Nikola
OZ Preto-Lebo
SVK 0:30:10 0:06:06
19.
MÚDRA Miroslava
SVK 0:30:20 0:06:16
20.
JANČIOVÁ Eva
Saneca tím
SVK 0:30:23 0:06:19
21.
MALICKÁ Monika
SVK 0:30:46 0:06:42
22.
KOSÍKOVÁ Jaroslava
Gymex
SVK 0:30:51 0:06:47
23.
HETTEŠOVÁ Zdena
Bežecký klub Dolná Krupá
SVK 0:31:14 0:07:10
24.
KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Marcela
SVK 0:31:48 0:07:44
25.
CERULOVÁ Sofia
TBK TORA Topoľčany
SVK 0:31:58 0:07:54
26.
VAŠKOVÁ Kristína
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK 0:31:58 0:07:54
27.
HARMADY Zuzana
SVK 0:31:59 0:07:55
28.
MAREK Katarina
SVK 0:32:10 0:08:06
29.
TIBENSKÁ Lenka
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:32:16 0:08:12
30.
VARGOVÁ Hana
Ladický bežci
SVK 0:32:27 0:08:23

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered449
Registered - Men262
Registered - Women187
Started398
Finished396