Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Rank | Bib | Fullname | 1. člen | 2. člen | Category | Time | Gap | Net time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6180 | AK VETERÁN BRATISLAVA | Čačík Miroslav | Moza Ľuboslav | 1. / Mužská štafeta | 0:35:52 | 0:00:00 | 0:35:50 | |
2 | diplom | 6175 | #AJLAVRUN | Švajda Gabriel | Šimunkova Jana | 1. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:38:29 | 0:02:37 | 0:38:28 | |
3 | diplom | 6199 | Karniková Alexandra | Kakaš Tibor | 2. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:39:47 | 0:03:55 | 0:39:29 | ||
4 | diplom | 6059 | HRANOLKY | Lajčin Tomáš | Redechová Danica | 3. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:40:18 | 0:04:26 | 0:40:07 | |
5 | diplom | 6081 | NÁZOV NEVIEM | Doricová Kristína | Balcár Samuel | 4. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:40:50 | 0:04:58 | 0:40:25 | |
6 | diplom | 6161 | KMEŤOVSKÍ FUTBALISTI | Švec Jozef | Šulík Pavol | 2. / Mužská štafeta | 0:42:43 | 0:06:51 | 0:42:13 | |
7 | diplom | 6015 | BAJAJA | Portašiková Jasmína | Portašik Branislav | 5. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:45:12 | 0:09:20 | 0:44:35 | |
8 | diplom | 6085 | MARTIN A TAKAMASA | Linkov Martin | Kružliak Takamasa | 6. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:45:19 | 0:09:27 | 0:44:39 | |
9 | diplom | 6115 | NAMBO | Reken Michal | Kán Matej | 3. / Mužská štafeta | 0:45:42 | 0:09:50 | 0:45:05 | |
10 | diplom | 6172 | BUBAKY | Mikula Andrej | Mikula Monika | 7. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:46:41 | 0:10:49 | 0:44:40 | |
11 | diplom | 6146 | 2TORTY | Muzslayova Ildiko | Chimicova Denisa | 1. / Ženská štafeta | 0:46:46 | 0:10:54 | 0:46:28 | |
12 | diplom | 6005 | DVAJA BEŽCI | Sklárová Lucia | Košuth Matúš | 8. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:47:38 | 0:11:46 | 0:47:22 | |
13 | diplom | 6173 | TO JE JEDNO | Chládeková Tamara | Dinková Michaela | 2. / Ženská štafeta | 0:47:51 | 0:11:59 | 0:47:24 | |
14 | diplom | 6096 | BONJOUR DEVÍNSKA | Benedek Tomáš | Viňanská Gabriela | 9. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:48:08 | 0:12:16 | 0:46:41 | |
15 | diplom | 6169 | MUTTIDUDE TEAM | Horvatova Lubica | Horvat Martin | 10. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:48:18 | 0:12:26 | 0:47:00 | |
16 | diplom | 6069 | SLOW-MO | Péter Ladislav | Péterová Mária | 11. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:48:25 | 0:12:33 | 0:47:22 | |
17 | diplom | 6003 | SAILOR AND MERMAID | Dujsikova Cyntia | Janek Zoltan | 12. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:48:46 | 0:12:54 | 0:47:37 | |
18 | diplom | 6024 | PETRA A ŠIMON | Rexová Petra | Rexa Šimon | 13. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:49:21 | 0:13:29 | 0:48:59 | |
19 | diplom | 6033 | TOMAŠKOVIČOVCI | Tomaškovič Dušan | Tomaškovič Jakub | 4. / Mužská štafeta | 0:49:33 | 0:13:41 | 0:48:16 | |
20 | diplom | 6151 | THEFASTEST | Ciontu Ionut-Petru | Ciontu Maricica | 14. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:50:24 | 0:14:32 | 0:50:09 | |
21 | diplom | 6087 | TETE.DE.LA.COURSE | Lavrincikova Michaela | Chmurny Ivan | 15. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:50:37 | 0:14:45 | 0:49:02 | |
22 | diplom | 6136 | IBSS | Kupcik Rastislav | Baka Barnabas | 5. / Mužská štafeta | 0:50:46 | 0:14:54 | 0:50:10 | |
23 | diplom | 6107 | PLESKAČI | Radičová Soňa | Pajdlhauser Ivan | 16. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:51:05 | 0:15:13 | 0:49:38 | |
24 | diplom | 6054 | GAMANET | Filip Lubomír | Maruška Tomáš | 6. / Mužská štafeta | 0:51:06 | 0:15:14 | 0:50:37 | |
25 | diplom | 6068 | KEĎ DOBEHNEME SME DOBRÍ | Letaši Ján | Boháčová Andrea | 17. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:51:09 | 0:15:17 | 0:50:37 | |
26 | diplom | 6031 | KAROL A ROMAN | Drobný Karol | Drobný Roman | 7. / Mužská štafeta | 0:51:19 | 0:15:27 | 0:50:01 | |
27 | diplom | 6125 | MATUS A JAKUB | Holly Matus | Kristak Jakub | 8. / Mužská štafeta | 0:51:20 | 0:15:28 | 0:51:01 | |
28 | diplom | 6143 | JSZF | Farkas Zoltan | Sitar Jan | 9. / Mužská štafeta | 0:52:03 | 0:16:11 | 0:50:37 | |
29 | diplom | 6043 | CLICKESHOP.COM | Vajdova Jana | Vajda Andrej | 18. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:52:16 | 0:16:24 | 0:51:23 | |
30 | diplom | 6134 | IBSS | Radosa Milos | Jasencak Stefan | 10. / Mužská štafeta | 0:52:23 | 0:16:31 | 0:52:13 | |
31 | diplom | 6105 | DOMINIKA A DENISA | Bauerova Dominika | Cerovska Denisa | 3. / Ženská štafeta | 0:52:24 | 0:16:32 | 0:52:19 | |
32 | diplom | 6021 | D&D TÍM | Matiašovič David | Demčák Daniel | 11. / Mužská štafeta | 0:52:28 | 0:16:36 | 0:51:55 | |
33 | diplom | 6065 | CHEETAHS | Svrček Pavol | Fedušová Ivana | 19. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:52:32 | 0:16:40 | 0:51:42 | |
34 | diplom | 6160 | TEAM DSW | Hájosová Réka | Csízik Zoltán | 20. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:52:33 | 0:16:41 | 0:52:04 | |
35 | diplom | 6008 | WHEELCHAIRS | Šulek Filip | Beker Maroš | 12. / Mužská štafeta | 0:53:01 | 0:17:09 | 0:52:54 | |
36 | diplom | 6050 | ČAJÁK A DREVÁK | Fábry Adam | Mareček Timotej | 13. / Mužská štafeta | 0:53:42 | 0:17:50 | 0:52:43 | |
37 | diplom | 6196 | BUDÚCNOSŤ INAK 4 | Hulényi Peter | Hulenyiová Tatiana | 21. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:53:56 | 0:18:04 | 0:52:40 | |
38 | diplom | 6016 | FITCURVES | Falbová Jana | Poláková Martina | 4. / Ženská štafeta | 0:54:08 | 0:18:16 | 0:53:49 | |
39 | diplom | 6061 | CK SENTOUR | Siebertová Zuzana | Švarda Norbert | 22. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:54:12 | 0:18:20 | 0:53:55 | |
40 | diplom | 6027 | KLEJKY | Klejka Jakub | Klejková Katarína | 23. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:54:16 | 0:18:24 | 0:53:31 | |
41 | diplom | 6152 | SCHNELLECKE | Bakkai Ondrej | Baňas Kamil | 14. / Mužská štafeta | 0:54:25 | 0:18:33 | 0:53:32 | |
42 | diplom | 6171 | DD DRACI | Gregorovič Ľubomír | Šidík Ľubomír | 15. / Mužská štafeta | 0:54:39 | 0:18:47 | 0:53:01 | |
43 | diplom | 6060 | ČUČORIEDKY Z KIBUCU | Thomay Petra | Kompasová Jana | 5. / Ženská štafeta | 0:54:41 | 0:18:49 | 0:54:31 | |
44 | diplom | 6114 | BUMBO | Molnár Karol | Krupa Peter | 16. / Mužská štafeta | 0:54:46 | 0:18:54 | 0:53:33 | |
45 | diplom | 6037 | THREE RABBITS RAČA | Drotován Michal | Dubinyová Lenka | 24. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:54:49 | 0:18:57 | 0:53:40 | |
46 | diplom | 6137 | IBSS | Tot Miroslav | van Bohemen Louise Marise Janna | 25. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:55:05 | 0:19:13 | 0:54:54 | |
47 | diplom | 6062 | CK SENTOUR | Valachyová Jana | Senaj Matúš | 26. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:55:07 | 0:19:15 | 0:54:52 | |
48 | diplom | 6083 | DUŠAN A MICHAL | Beseda Dušan | Navrátil Michal | 17. / Mužská štafeta | 0:55:10 | 0:19:18 | 0:53:49 | |
49 | diplom | 6154 | I-RIDERS.SK | Hurbanova Monika | Dait Ľubomír | 27. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:55:18 | 0:19:26 | 0:53:43 | |
50 | diplom | 6025 | RUNERKY | Bercíková Katarína | Langová Dagmara | 6. / Ženská štafeta | 0:55:23 | 0:19:31 | 0:54:26 | |
51 | diplom | 6167 | BEŽÍM ČO MÔŽEM | Duffalová Gabriela | Duffala Filip | 28. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:55:31 | 0:19:39 | 0:55:22 | |
52 | diplom | 6119 | MARIA A KRISTINA | Juckova Maria | Ivanova Kristina | 7. / Ženská štafeta | 0:55:32 | 0:19:40 | 0:54:21 | |
53 | diplom | 6170 | DANUBE RUNNERS COUPLE J&J | Palka Jozef | Palkova Jana | 29. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:55:38 | 0:19:46 | 0:54:39 | |
54 | diplom | 6099 | TELEKOM RUNNING TEAM | Schvarcová Martina | Schvarc Dušan | 30. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:55:39 | 0:19:47 | 0:54:39 | |
55 | diplom | 6075 | PHILIP MORRIS SLOVAKIA | Mikuska Martin | Oborová Lucia | 31. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:55:46 | 0:19:54 | 0:54:34 | |
56 | diplom | 6140 | IBSS | Samo Miroslav | Filaga Andrej | 18. / Mužská štafeta | 0:55:55 | 0:20:03 | 0:55:18 | |
57 | diplom | 6070 | UBEHANÍ | Petrek Jozef | Petreková Lenka | 32. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:56:00 | 0:20:08 | 0:55:34 | |
58 | diplom | 6051 | FENDOFCI | Fendekova Veronika | Fendek Daniel | 33. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:56:10 | 0:20:18 | 0:54:53 | |
59 | diplom | 6004 | BARBORA A JURAJ | Alfoldyova Barbora | Alfoldy Juraj | 34. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:56:13 | 0:20:21 | 0:55:40 | |
60 | diplom | 6124 | 2V2 | Šúri Samuel | Zachar Andrej | 19. / Mužská štafeta | 0:56:23 | 0:20:31 | 0:56:00 | |
61 | diplom | 6112 | CRH | Soos Anna | Szőke Michal | 35. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:56:29 | 0:20:37 | 0:55:00 | |
62 | diplom | 6011 | RUN FOREST RUN | Vodickova Kamila | Gressova Daniela | 8. / Ženská štafeta | 0:56:38 | 0:20:46 | 0:56:18 | |
63 | diplom | 6147 | L+1 | Kočan Stanislav | Farkašová Lucia | 36. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:56:42 | 0:20:50 | 0:54:57 | |
64 | diplom | 6176 | NIGHT WATCH | Bakošová Alexandra | Černák Maroš | 37. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:57:09 | 0:21:17 | 0:56:51 | |
65 | diplom | 6029 | MAKAČI | Martiak Filip | Fridrichová Martina | 38. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:57:18 | 0:21:26 | 0:56:57 | |
66 | diplom | 6113 | EVA A MARTIN | Lietavcová Eva | Kocinger Martin | 39. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:57:20 | 0:21:28 | 0:57:17 | |
67 | diplom | 6157 | KNIHOMOLI | Šnirc Martin | Foktová Lucia | 40. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:57:25 | 0:21:33 | 0:56:05 | |
68 | diplom | 6018 | FLOPS | Keruľ Miroslav | Budinská Lucia | 41. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:57:29 | 0:21:37 | 0:56:23 | |
69 | diplom | 6184 | TEAMWORK UPVII MRAR | Rosol Michal | Rosolová Anna | 42. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:57:38 | 0:21:46 | 0:56:04 | |
70 | diplom | 6064 | KATARINA A JAN | Gonova Katarina | Poliak Jan | 43. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:57:52 | 0:22:00 | 0:57:26 | |
71 | diplom | 6200 | HANKA A JULKA | Budinská Hana | Dianovská Júlia | 9. / Ženská štafeta | 0:57:53 | 0:22:01 | 0:57:52 | |
72 | diplom | 6108 | K+F=10KM | Zámečník Filip | Radičová Katarína | 44. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:57:55 | 0:22:03 | 0:56:27 | |
73 | diplom | 6144 | ANDY&ZUZU | Lachkovič Andrej | Lachkovičová Zuzana | 45. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:57:57 | 0:22:05 | 0:57:29 | |
74 | diplom | 6168 | BILLA LADIES | Gregorovičová Janka | Bačiková Lucia | 10. / Ženská štafeta | 0:58:02 | 0:22:10 | 0:56:58 | |
75 | diplom | 6095 | TO JE JEDNO | Buzogaň Michal | Szórad Dávid | 20. / Mužská štafeta | 0:58:06 | 0:22:14 | 0:57:22 | |
76 | diplom | 6098 | TEPLÁCI | Szórád Anton | Hudač Samuel | 21. / Mužská štafeta | 0:58:06 | 0:22:14 | 0:57:22 | |
77 | diplom | 6044 | CHAUFFEUR BOYS | Holbík Peter | Suchan Oto | 22. / Mužská štafeta | 0:58:10 | 0:22:18 | 0:57:51 | |
78 | diplom | 6080 | TELEKOM RUNNING TEAM BUGINY | Bugár Tomáš | Bugárová Antónia | 46. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:58:13 | 0:22:21 | 0:57:12 | |
79 | diplom | 6190 | MINIREX | Pichelska Zofia | Novakova Maria | 11. / Ženská štafeta | 0:58:37 | 0:22:45 | 0:58:21 | |
80 | diplom | 6133 | RENÁTA A PETER | Čačíková Renáta | Čačík Peter | 47. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:58:41 | 0:22:49 | 0:58:35 | |
81 | diplom | 6091 | JOZEF A DOMINIKA | Melicher Jozef | Melicherová Dominika | 48. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:58:45 | 0:22:53 | 0:58:15 | |
82 | diplom | 6163 | BROSE BRATISLAVA RUNNING TEAM | Šrámková Zuzana | Fogl Štefan | 49. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:58:58 | 0:23:06 | 0:58:30 | |
83 | diplom | 6121 | ELEKTROVOD | Jendroľ Branislav | Koreňová Martina | 50. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:58:58 | 0:23:06 | 0:58:56 | |
84 | diplom | 6055 | LENKA A DANIELA | Filipová Lenka | Marušková Daniela | 12. / Ženská štafeta | 0:59:08 | 0:23:16 | 0:58:39 | |
85 | diplom | 6026 | SEGIŇKY ZO ZENITHU | Strajňaková Mária | Berošová Beata | 13. / Ženská štafeta | 0:59:12 | 0:23:20 | 0:57:25 | |
86 | diplom | 6197 | TELEKOM RUNNING TEAM PM | Kováč Michal | Hamarová Petronela | 51. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:59:22 | 0:23:30 | 0:57:27 | |
87 | diplom | 6071 | DVOJČENCE | Korcova Eva | Harčarikova Marianna | 14. / Ženská štafeta | 0:59:26 | 0:23:34 | 0:59:25 | |
88 | diplom | 6162 | TRAJA | Cerna Zofia | Petrik Jakub | 52. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 1:00:02 | 0:24:10 | 0:59:06 | |
89 | diplom | 6145 | TOMAS A MILAN | Galanda Tomas | Boháč Milan | 23. / Mužská štafeta | 1:00:04 | 0:24:12 | 0:59:07 | |
90 | diplom | 6148 | BB | Benackova Lenka | Bodnarova Vladimira | 15. / Ženská štafeta | 1:00:06 | 0:24:14 | 0:59:54 | |
91 | diplom | 6198 | Ivanovič Peter | Švejnová Katarína | 53. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 1:00:09 | 0:24:17 | 0:59:55 | ||
92 | diplom | 6100 | IRON | Chovancova Ivana | Chovanec Milan | 54. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 1:00:15 | 0:24:23 | 0:59:52 | |
93 | diplom | 6038 | PA A PI | Gebauerova Lucia | Pakan Jozef | 55. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 1:00:29 | 0:24:37 | 0:59:13 | |
94 | diplom | 6076 | TIMEA A MÁRIA | Deakova Timea | Olčaková Mária | 16. / Ženská štafeta | 1:00:29 | 0:24:37 | 0:59:09 | |
95 | diplom | 6116 | STANISLAVA A VIKTOR | Pohánková Stanislava | Čajbík Viktor | 56. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 1:00:32 | 0:24:40 | 1:00:18 | |
96 | diplom | 6048 | ZŠ ŠTÚROVA MA | Valúchová Monika | Koreničová Lenka | 17. / Ženská štafeta | 1:00:33 | 0:24:41 | 0:59:22 | |
97 | diplom | 6047 | BLOND TWINS | Griesbachová Alena | Kralovičová Ivana | 18. / Ženská štafeta | 1:00:42 | 0:24:50 | 1:00:38 | |
98 | diplom | 6042 | DENISA A ŽANETA | Gibláková Denisa | Jurová Žaneta | 19. / Ženská štafeta | 1:00:43 | 0:24:51 | 0:59:27 | |
99 | diplom | 6129 | TANCUJ TANCUJ | Mrugová Tatiana | Porubská Dominika | 20. / Ženská štafeta | 1:00:54 | 0:25:02 | 1:00:27 | |
100 | diplom | 6067 | KATARÍNA A BORIS | Cviková Katarína | Cvik Boris | 57. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 1:01:05 | 0:25:13 | 1:00:31 |