Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 140 | VOGT Simon | 2012 | TSV Rottenbuch | 1. / U8 - männlich | 0:02:49.9 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 139 | LEX Tobias | 2012 | TSV Rottenbuch | 2. / U8 - männlich | 0:02:54.1 | 0:00:04.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 136 | LACHNER Valentin | 2013 | Tsv Altenau | 3. / U8 - männlich | 0:02:56.2 | 0:00:06.3 | ||
4 | diplom | 118 | DILLEMUTH Daniel | 2012 | SC Partenkirchen | 4. / U8 - männlich | 0:02:57.2 | 0:00:07.3 | ||
5 | diplom | 119 | CULLAN Keira | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 1. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:02.1 | 0:00:12.2 | ||
6 | diplom | 115 | WALTER Emilia | 2012 | SC Partenkirchen | 2. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:05.9 | 0:00:16.0 | ||
7 | diplom | 109 | GEIDNER Luis | 2012 | TSV Partenkirchen / SC Garmisch | 5. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:07.4 | 0:00:17.5 | ||
8 | diplom | 104 | KÖPF Alexander | 2013 | TSV Rottenbuch | 6. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:10.8 | 0:00:20.9 | ||
9 | diplom | 114 | JOCHUM Lukas | 2012 | SC Partenkirchen | 7. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:11.1 | 0:00:21.2 | ||
10 | diplom | 116 | VOITH Laura | 2012 | SC Partenkirchen | 3. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:15.8 | 0:00:25.9 | ||
11 | diplom | 101 | KLINGER Magdalena | 2012 | SC Böbing | 4. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:16.6 | 0:00:26.7 | ||
12 | diplom | 144 | STREIN Arik | 2012 | --- | 8. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:18.6 | 0:00:28.7 | ||
13 | diplom | 120 | HEILAND Eva | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 5. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:22.1 | 0:00:32.1 | ||
14 | diplom | 142 | HAACK Johannes | 2013 | --- | 9. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:25.1 | 0:00:35.2 | ||
15 | diplom | 126 | HESSE Madita | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 6. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:27.0 | 0:00:37.0 | ||
16 | diplom | 143 | FREIER Jago | 2012 | TSV Oberammergau | 10. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:27.2 | 0:00:37.3 | ||
17 | diplom | 112 | GRÄTZ Hanni | 2013 | SC Partenkirchen | 7. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:27.6 | 0:00:37.7 | ||
18 | diplom | 117 | HIBLER Vreni | 2012 | SC Partenkirchen | 8. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:30.4 | 0:00:40.4 | ||
19 | diplom | 123 | VOGT Jakob | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 11. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:30.4 | 0:00:40.5 | ||
20 | diplom | 110 | DÖRING Finn | 2013 | SC Partenkirchen | 12. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:30.4 | 0:00:40.5 | ||
21 | diplom | 146 | METZDORF Johm | 2012 | --- | 13. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:30.9 | 0:00:41.0 | ||
22 | diplom | 124 | SALVESON Kylie | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 9. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:34.0 | 0:00:44.0 | ||
23 | diplom | 138 | VOIGTMANN Emilia | 2013 | TSV Rottenbuch | 10. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:34.8 | 0:00:44.9 | ||
24 | diplom | 135 | STAROVOYTOV Michael | 2012 | --- | 14. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:36.1 | 0:00:46.2 | ||
25 | diplom | 141 | HUPPMANN Anton | 2013 | --- | 15. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:37.1 | 0:00:47.2 | ||
26 | diplom | 137 | FELLNER Andreas | 2013 | SC Mittenwald | 16. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:37.3 | 0:00:47.4 | ||
27 | diplom | 122 | RANDALL Grace | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 11. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:39.1 | 0:00:49.2 | ||
28 | diplom | 130 | BRUNNER Lina | 2013 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 12. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:40.1 | 0:00:50.1 | ||
29 | diplom | 129 | WAAIJER Luuk | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 17. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:44.9 | 0:00:54.9 | ||
30 | diplom | 111 | VOTIH Antonia | 2013 | SC Partenkirchen | 13. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:46.6 | 0:00:56.6 | ||
31 | diplom | 147 | SCHRÖDER Lara | 2013 | --- | 14. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:48.1 | 0:00:58.1 | ||
32 | diplom | 131 | EICH Kussrow | 2013 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 18. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:48.9 | 0:00:59.0 | ||
33 | diplom | 145 | HAUTMANN Lorenz | 2013 | Tsv Altenau | 19. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:49.4 | 0:00:59.5 | ||
34 | diplom | 113 | ANZENBERGER Sebastian | 2013 | SC Partenkirchen | 20. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:50.1 | 0:01:00.2 | ||
35 | diplom | 121 | FREIER Fridolin | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 21. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:53.6 | 0:01:03.7 | ||
36 | diplom | 105 | FREUND Marlies | 2012 | SV Wildsteig | 15. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:57.1 | 0:01:07.1 | ||
37 | diplom | 134 | PROMBERGER Alina | 2013 | --- | 16. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:57.1 | 0:01:07.1 | ||
38 | diplom | 108 | DIETRICH Mia | 2012 | RSF Gangkofen | 17. / U8 - weiblich | 0:04:05.3 | 0:01:15.4 | ||
39 | diplom | 133 | OLEJNIK Harriet | 2012 | --- | 18. / U8 - weiblich | 0:04:14.8 | 0:01:24.9 | ||
40 | diplom | 106 | LUDWIG Lisa | 2013 | SV Wildsteig | 19. / U8 - weiblich | 0:04:21.4 | 0:01:31.5 | ||
--- | 102 | PIRCHMOSER Marei | 2012 | SC Böbing | . / U8 - weiblich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 103 | BECHT Maris | 2013 | SC Garmisch | . / U8 - männlich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 107 | NITZSCHE Katharina | 2012 | WSV Glonn | . / U8 - weiblich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 125 | LAMPL Marlen | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | . / U8 - weiblich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 127 | GÖBEL Ruben | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | . / U8 - männlich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 128 | DULAJOVA Teo | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | . / U8 - männlich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 132 | GOLUBEV Misha | 2013 | SkiClub Oberammergau | . / U8 - weiblich | DNS | --- |