|
1
|
9
|
KUKRLE Michael
|
|
1994
|
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
|
1. / ELITE
|
3:32:12.6
|
0:00:00.0
|
|
2
|
155
|
TUREK Daniel
|
|
1993
|
Team Felbermyar Simplon Wels
|
2. / ELITE
|
3:32:12.7
|
0:00:00.0
|
|
3
|
5
|
OTRUBA Jakub
|
|
1998
|
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
|
3. / ELITE
|
3:33:37.2
|
0:01:24.5
|
|
4
|
112
|
UHLIG Henri
|
|
2001
|
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
1. / U23
|
3:33:37.5
|
0:01:24.8
|
|
5
|
141
|
RUDYK Bartosz
|
|
1998
|
Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
|
4. / ELITE
|
3:33:44.6
|
0:01:31.9
|
|
6
|
126
|
FOLTÁN Adam
|
|
2000
|
Slovak National Team
|
2. / U23
|
3:33:45.3
|
0:01:32.6
|
|
7
|
190
|
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
|
|
1988
|
Voster Ats Team
|
5. / ELITE
|
3:33:45.5
|
0:01:32.8
|
|
8
|
2
|
NEUMAN Dominik
|
|
1995
|
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
|
6. / ELITE
|
3:33:45.9
|
0:01:33.3
|
|
9
|
163
|
KMÍNEK Vojtěch
|
|
2000
|
Tj Favorit Brno
|
3. / U23
|
3:33:46.3
|
0:01:33.6
|
|
10
|
174
|
BABOR Daniel
|
|
1999
|
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
|
4. / U23
|
3:33:46.4
|
0:01:33.7
|
|
11
|
41
|
KOPECKÝ Tomáš
|
|
2000
|
Acrog Thormans
|
5. / U23
|
3:33:46.9
|
0:01:34.2
|
|
12
|
153
|
SCHORMAIR Fabian
|
|
1994
|
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
7. / ELITE
|
3:33:47.2
|
0:01:34.5
|
|
13
|
100
|
KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz
|
|
1999
|
Klub Kolarski Tarnovia
|
6. / U23
|
3:33:47.3
|
0:01:34.6
|
|
14
|
51
|
STRÁNSKÝ Matěj
|
|
2003
|
Brilon Racing Team Mb
|
7. / U23
|
3:33:47.5
|
0:01:34.8
|
|
15
|
161
|
HAMPL Petr
|
|
1993
|
Tj Favorit Brno
|
8. / ELITE
|
3:33:48.1
|
0:01:35.4
|
|
16
|
128
|
MICHALIČKA Štefan
|
|
2000
|
Slovak National Team
|
8. / U23
|
3:33:48.8
|
0:01:36.2
|
|
17
|
42
|
PETRUŠ Lubomír
|
|
1990
|
Alpecin Fenix Development
|
9. / ELITE
|
3:33:49.6
|
0:01:36.9
|
|
18
|
19
|
TELECKÝ Štěpán
|
|
2004
|
Silniční Reprezentace Čr
|
9. / U23
|
3:33:50.3
|
0:01:37.6
|
|
19
|
16
|
SEEMAN Adam
|
|
2004
|
Silniční Reprezentace Čr
|
10. / U23
|
3:33:50.6
|
0:01:37.9
|
|
20
|
10
|
KELEMEN Petr
|
|
2000
|
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
|
11. / U23
|
3:33:50.7
|
0:01:38.0
|
|
21
|
22
|
TYRPEKL Karel
|
|
1999
|
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
12. / U23
|
3:33:51.1
|
0:01:38.4
|
|
22
|
94
|
LODERER Timon
|
|
1991
|
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
|
10. / ELITE
|
3:33:51.5
|
0:01:38.8
|
|
23
|
124
|
BLAŠKO Matej
|
|
2000
|
Slovak National Team
|
13. / U23
|
3:33:51.8
|
0:01:39.1
|
|
24
|
139
|
MIERZYŃSKI Piotr
|
|
2000
|
Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
|
14. / U23
|
3:33:52.1
|
0:01:39.4
|
|
25
|
92
|
KOLB Stefan
|
|
1997
|
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
|
11. / ELITE
|
3:33:52.4
|
0:01:39.7
|
|
26
|
25
|
JAKOUBEK Tomáš
|
|
1999
|
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
15. / U23
|
3:33:53.3
|
0:01:40.6
|
|
27
|
31
|
ŠTOČEK Matúš
|
|
1999
|
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
16. / U23
|
3:33:53.4
|
0:01:40.7
|
|
28
|
151
|
FRIEDRICH Marko
|
|
1998
|
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
12. / ELITE
|
3:33:53.5
|
0:01:40.8
|
|
29
|
171
|
GRUBER Pavel
|
|
1996
|
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
|
13. / ELITE
|
3:33:54.2
|
0:01:41.5
|
|
30
|
172
|
ŘEHA Filip
|
|
2001
|
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
|
17. / U23
|
3:33:54.3
|
0:01:41.6
|
|
31
|
27
|
CAMRDA Karel
|
|
2001
|
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
18. / U23
|
3:33:54.4
|
0:01:41.7
|
|
32
|
140
|
OLSZAR Antoni
|
|
2001
|
Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
|
19. / U23
|
3:33:55.0
|
0:01:42.3
|
|
33
|
93
|
KONCZER Michael
|
|
1993
|
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
|
14. / ELITE
|
3:33:55.7
|
0:01:43.0
|
|
34
|
111
|
ROSNER Linus
|
|
2001
|
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
20. / U23
|
3:33:55.8
|
0:01:43.1
|
|
35
|
62
|
MODLITBA Vojtěch
|
|
1996
|
Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro
|
15. / ELITE
|
3:33:56.2
|
0:01:43.5
|
|
36
|
188
|
CIEŚLIK Paweł
|
|
1986
|
Voster Ats Team
|
16. / ELITE
|
3:33:56.6
|
0:01:43.9
|
|
37
|
146
|
KAŠPAR Jan
|
|
2000
|
Team Dukla Praha
|
21. / U23
|
3:33:56.9
|
0:01:44.2
|
|
38
|
137
|
BIENIEK Damian
|
|
2000
|
Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
|
22. / U23
|
3:33:57.2
|
0:01:44.5
|
|
39
|
36
|
HABERMANN Richard
|
|
1999
|
Ac Sparta Praha
|
23. / U23
|
3:33:57.3
|
0:01:44.6
|
|
40
|
49
|
HORULKO Vladislav
|
|
2001
|
Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
|
24. / U23
|
3:33:57.3
|
0:01:44.6
|
|
41
|
122
|
TUKA Samuel
|
|
2003
|
Slávia Trenčín
|
25. / U23
|
3:33:57.6
|
0:01:44.9
|
|
42
|
3
|
BÁRTA Jan
|
|
1984
|
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
|
17. / ELITE
|
3:33:57.6
|
0:01:44.9
|
|
43
|
110
|
STRNKA Tomáš
|
|
1984
|
Psg Cyklosport Chropyně
|
18. / ELITE
|
3:33:57.6
|
0:01:44.9
|
|
44
|
4
|
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
|
|
1996
|
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
|
19. / ELITE
|
3:33:58.1
|
0:01:45.4
|
|
45
|
72
|
HELCEL Martin
|
|
1988
|
Cyklotým Havířov
|
20. / ELITE
|
3:33:58.1
|
0:01:45.4
|
|
46
|
95
|
PAJEK Luka
|
|
1996
|
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
|
21. / ELITE
|
3:33:58.7
|
0:01:46.0
|
|
47
|
152
|
LEHNER Daniel
|
|
1994
|
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
22. / ELITE
|
3:34:00.5
|
0:01:47.8
|
|
48
|
1
|
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
|
|
1993
|
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
|
23. / ELITE
|
3:34:03.6
|
0:01:50.9
|
|
49
|
7
|
SCHLEGEL Michal
|
|
1995
|
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
|
24. / ELITE
|
3:34:06.4
|
0:01:53.7
|
|
50
|
8
|
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
|
|
2001
|
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
|
26. / U23
|
3:34:06.4
|
0:01:53.7
|
|
51
|
85
|
BITTNER Pavel
|
|
2002
|
Development Team Dsm
|
27. / U23
|
3:34:10.2
|
0:01:57.5
|
|
52
|
165
|
KŘENEK Adam
|
|
2001
|
Tj Favorit Brno
|
28. / U23
|
3:34:15.7
|
0:02:03.0
|
|
53
|
17
|
SPORYSCH Daniel
|
|
2003
|
Silniční Reprezentace Čr
|
29. / U23
|
3:34:15.8
|
0:02:03.2
|
|
54
|
12
|
KOPECKÝ Matyáš
|
|
2003
|
Silniční Reprezentace Čr
|
30. / U23
|
3:34:16.0
|
0:02:03.3
|
|
55
|
168
|
ROTTER Michal
|
|
2000
|
Tj Favorit Brno
|
31. / U23
|
3:34:16.3
|
0:02:03.6
|
|
56
|
193
|
PATERSKI Maciej
|
|
1986
|
Voster Ats Team
|
25. / ELITE
|
3:34:16.9
|
0:02:04.2
|
|
57
|
147
|
VONEŠ Jan
|
|
2000
|
Team Dukla Praha
|
32. / U23
|
3:34:31.5
|
0:02:18.8
|
|
58
|
144
|
RUGOVAC Denis
|
|
1993
|
Team Dukla Praha
|
26. / ELITE
|
3:34:32.3
|
0:02:19.6
|
|
59
|
28
|
HETFLEIŠ Petr
|
|
2001
|
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
33. / U23
|
3:34:32.5
|
0:02:19.8
|
|
60
|
33
|
SCHURAN Michal
|
|
1996
|
Ac Sparta Praha
|
27. / ELITE
|
3:34:32.5
|
0:02:19.8
|
|
61
|
32
|
GAJDULA Marek
|
|
2001
|
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
34. / U23
|
3:34:32.8
|
0:02:20.1
|
|
62
|
54
|
KALOJÍROS Tomáš
|
|
1994
|
Cat Trenčín
|
28. / ELITE
|
3:34:34.4
|
0:02:21.7
|
|
63
|
167
|
JELÍNEK Marek
|
|
2003
|
Tj Favorit Brno
|
35. / U23
|
3:34:57.2
|
0:02:44.5
|
|
64
|
166
|
ČEKAL Josef
|
|
2002
|
Tj Favorit Brno
|
36. / U23
|
3:34:57.3
|
0:02:44.6
|
|
65
|
47
|
GRASL Patrick
|
|
1997
|
Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad
|
29. / ELITE
|
3:34:58.1
|
0:02:45.4
|
|
66
|
14
|
MRÁZ Daniel
|
|
2004
|
Silniční Reprezentace Čr
|
37. / U23
|
3:34:59.0
|
0:02:46.3
|
|
67
|
74
|
HLADÍK Josef
|
|
2001
|
Česká Spořitelna - Accolade
|
38. / U23
|
3:34:59.0
|
0:02:46.3
|
|
68
|
148
|
KRAUS Jan
|
|
1993
|
Team Dukla Praha
|
30. / ELITE
|
3:35:00.8
|
0:02:48.1
|
|
69
|
149
|
KELEMEN Pavel
|
|
1991
|
Team Dukla Praha
|
31. / ELITE
|
3:35:01.0
|
0:02:48.3
|
|
70
|
61
|
SWACZYNA Petr
|
|
1985
|
Ck Feso Petřvald
|
32. / ELITE
|
3:35:01.8
|
0:02:49.1
|
|
71
|
108
|
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš
|
|
2003
|
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
|
39. / U23
|
3:35:02.2
|
0:02:49.5
|
|
72
|
138
|
GIERACKI Patryk
|
|
1999
|
Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
|
40. / U23
|
3:35:06.2
|
0:02:53.5
|
|
73
|
162
|
PROCHÁZKA Michal
|
|
1999
|
Tj Favorit Brno
|
41. / U23
|
3:35:08.1
|
0:02:55.4
|
|
74
|
121
|
SOKOLÍK Lukáš
|
|
2003
|
Slávia Trenčín
|
42. / U23
|
3:35:11.9
|
0:02:59.2
|
|
75
|
89
|
EICHINGER Daniel
|
|
1995
|
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
|
33. / ELITE
|
3:35:12.1
|
0:02:59.4
|
|
76
|
119
|
LOHINSKÝ Filip
|
|
2002
|
Slávia Trenčín
|
43. / U23
|
3:35:12.3
|
0:02:59.6
|
|
77
|
150
|
BOSCH Manuel
|
|
1989
|
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
34. / ELITE
|
3:35:12.4
|
0:02:59.7
|
|
78
|
52
|
BUKSA Dominik
|
|
1990
|
Canyon Northwave Mtb Team
|
35. / ELITE
|
3:35:12.6
|
0:02:59.9
|
|
79
|
46
|
TICHLER Thomas
|
|
2000
|
Arbö Headstart On Fahrrad
|
44. / U23
|
3:35:12.8
|
0:03:00.1
|
|
80
|
154
|
ZOIDL Riccardo
|
|
1988
|
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
36. / ELITE
|
3:35:16.7
|
0:03:04.0
|
|
81
|
189
|
FRANCZAK Paweł
|
|
1991
|
Voster Ats Team
|
37. / ELITE
|
3:35:41.3
|
0:03:28.6
|
|
82
|
71
|
ČER Tomáš
|
|
1983
|
Cyklotým Havířov
|
38. / ELITE
|
3:35:55.1
|
0:03:42.4
|
|
83
|
53
|
STÖHR Jan
|
|
1991
|
Cat Trenčín
|
39. / ELITE
|
3:36:03.7
|
0:03:51.0
|
|
84
|
38
|
KOHOUT Martin
|
|
1998
|
Ac Sparta Praha
|
40. / ELITE
|
3:36:04.0
|
0:03:51.3
|
|
85
|
59
|
OROS Samuel
|
|
1998
|
Cat Trenčín
|
41. / ELITE
|
3:36:04.4
|
0:03:51.7
|
|
86
|
23
|
VOLTR Martin
|
|
2001
|
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
45. / U23
|
3:36:54.4
|
0:04:41.7
|
|
87
|
50
|
DOLEŽAL Tomáš
|
|
2003
|
Brilon Racing Team Mb
|
46. / U23
|
3:36:54.6
|
0:04:41.9
|
|
88
|
21
|
HONSA František
|
|
2000
|
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
47. / U23
|
3:36:54.7
|
0:04:42.0
|
|
89
|
79
|
HNÍK Karel
|
|
1991
|
D2Mont Merida Cycling Team
|
42. / ELITE
|
3:36:56.0
|
0:04:43.3
|
|
90
|
68
|
BÉREŠ Stanislav
|
|
1992
|
Cyklistický Tím Firefly
|
43. / ELITE
|
3:37:40.3
|
0:05:27.6
|
|
91
|
135
|
MIKLOVIČ Jakub
|
|
2001
|
Sweep Factory Team
|
48. / U23
|
3:37:53.9
|
0:05:41.2
|
|
92
|
179
|
KOVAŘČÍK Petr
|
|
2003
|
Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S.
|
49. / U23
|
3:37:59.0
|
0:05:46.3
|
|
93
|
90
|
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin
|
|
1996
|
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
|
44. / ELITE
|
3:38:01.3
|
0:05:48.6
|
|
94
|
6
|
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
|
|
1983
|
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
|
45. / ELITE
|
3:38:01.4
|
0:05:48.7
|
|
95
|
96
|
SONNLEITNER Jonas
|
|
1997
|
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
|
46. / ELITE
|
3:38:01.7
|
0:05:49.0
|
|
96
|
177
|
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
|
|
1991
|
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
|
47. / ELITE
|
3:38:02.7
|
0:05:50.0
|
|
97
|
191
|
KRAWCZYK Szymon
|
|
1998
|
Voster Ats Team
|
48. / ELITE
|
3:38:02.9
|
0:05:50.2
|
|
98
|
20
|
FIALA Petr
|
|
1995
|
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
49. / ELITE
|
3:39:31.4
|
0:07:18.7
|
|
99
|
176
|
GRÄSSLE Pavel
|
|
1985
|
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
|
50. / ELITE
|
3:39:31.6
|
0:07:18.9
|
|
100
|
103
|
MUSIALIK Jakub
|
|
2002
|
Klub Kolarski Tarnovia
|
50. / U23
|
3:40:44.8
|
0:08:32.1
|