ÁDRkros

Running
DATE :6.11.2021 PLACE  :Adršpach

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 126 athlete detail JIŘÍ Miler CZE 1975 Lawi Stars 1. /  Muži 0:33:33.4 0:00:00.0
2 152 athlete detail VOLÁK Ondřej CZE 2000 Běžecký klub Náchod 2. /  Muži 0:33:34.8 0:00:01.4
3 158 athlete detail HRUSKA Jan CZE 1989 Kasper - Swix Team 3. /  Muži 0:34:19.7 0:00:46.2
4 33 athlete detail NÁPRAVNÍK Jan CZE 1987 --- 4. /  Muži 0:34:19.7 0:00:46.2
5 34 athlete detail BRÝDL Pavel CZE 1980 Salomon/Suunto 5. /  Muži 0:34:52.4 0:01:18.9
6 123 athlete detail SUCHÝ Michal CZE 1994 Lawi Stars 6. /  Muži 0:35:22.1 0:01:48.7
7 134 athlete detail ŠTOLFA Štěpán CZE 1998 SKI Police nad Metují 7. /  Muži 0:35:30.6 0:01:57.2
8 100 athlete detail VLČEK Milan CZE 1989 SK Nové Město nad Metují 8. /  Muži 0:35:43.3 0:02:09.9
9 180 athlete detail MELŠA Zdeněk CZE 1982 Skilauf team 9. /  Muži 0:35:56.3 0:02:22.9
10 109 athlete detail KRUPKA Milan CZE 2003 RUN4FUN 10. /  Muži 0:36:02.9 0:02:29.4
11 64 athlete detail ADÁMEK Petr CZE 1993 Macíkův GANG 11. /  Muži 0:36:17.2 0:02:43.7
12 68 athlete detail HOJNÝ Daniel CZE 2001 HO Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1. /  Horolezci 0:36:23.4 0:02:49.9
13 165 athlete detail BERAN Jan CZE 1983 SKI Police nad Metují 2. /  Horolezci 0:36:39.6 0:03:06.2
14 173 athlete detail POHL Jan CZE 1976 SKI Police nad Metují 12. /  Muži 0:37:08.9 0:03:35.5
15 227 athlete detail MALÁTEK Antonín CZE 1977 Pardubice 13. /  Muži 0:37:09.7 0:03:36.3
16 195 athlete detail ĎOUBAL Jan CZE 1986 Zachtaňte TITANIC 3. /  Horolezci 0:37:29.4 0:03:55.9
17 4 athlete detail KOCUR Lukáš CZE 1977 AKBK 14. /  Muži 0:37:39.1 0:04:05.7
18 92 athlete detail RÜCKER Jakub CZE 1988 Bonbon Machov 4. /  Horolezci 0:37:46.4 0:04:12.9
19 80 athlete detail NOVOTNÁ Tereza CZE 1992 AK Olymp Brno 1. /  Ženy 0:37:55.9 0:04:22.4
20 192 athlete detail TRYZNA Tomáš CZE 1992 JÍvkááá 5. /  Horolezci 0:38:12.1 0:04:38.6
21 22 athlete detail KUŤÁK Tomáš CZE 2004 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 1. /  Kluci do 18 let 0:38:13.9 0:04:40.4
22 12 athlete detail DUCH Miroslav CZE 1979 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 15. /  Muži 0:38:32.4 0:04:59.0
23 14 athlete detail SOUČEK Ondřej CZE 2006 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 2. /  Kluci do 18 let 0:38:33.6 0:05:00.1
24 15 athlete detail KUHN František CZE 2006 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 3. /  Kluci do 18 let 0:38:51.4 0:05:17.9
25 91 athlete detail DUFKA Vladislav CZE 1991 Běžecký klub Náchod 6. /  Horolezci 0:39:02.7 0:05:29.2
26 105 athlete detail KAŠPAR Lukáš CZE 2004 Loko Trutnov triatlon team 4. /  Kluci do 18 let 0:39:08.1 0:05:34.7
27 159 athlete detail JOSKA Vojtěch CZE 1999 MVK 7. /  Horolezci 0:39:23.2 0:05:49.7
28 136 athlete detail COUFAL Tomáš CZE 2001 HSK Cycling Team 16. /  Muži 0:39:31.4 0:05:58.0
29 73 athlete detail NOVÁČEK Karel CZE 1971 --- 8. /  Horolezci 0:39:32.7 0:05:59.2
30 170 athlete detail FRIEDE JAN CZE 1977 WIKOV HRONOV 17. /  Muži 0:39:47.9 0:06:14.5
31 107 athlete detail KAŠPAR Tomáš CZE 1978 Loko Trutnov triatlon team 18. /  Muži 0:40:12.1 0:06:38.7
31 225 athlete detail VAŠÁK Martin CZE 1983 HK ÁDR ROCK 9. /  Horolezci 0:40:12.1 0:06:38.7
33 124 athlete detail MACHÁNĚ Jonatan CZE 2005 --- 5. /  Kluci do 18 let 0:40:17.2 0:06:43.7
34 127 athlete detail KOCANDA Ivo CZE 1970 IKstav 19. /  Muži 0:40:27.9 0:06:54.5
35 89 athlete detail MAŘENOS Los CZE 1983 DTJ Hrachoviště 10. /  Horolezci 0:40:39.4 0:07:06.0
36 205 athlete detail GROHOVÁ Karolina CZE 1990 Hudy, Vrchaři Vrchlabí 1. /  Horolezkyně 0:40:51.3 0:07:17.9
37 125 athlete detail PEŠINA Jakub CZE 2004 SKP Kornspitz 6. /  Kluci do 18 let 0:40:58.7 0:07:25.2
38 76 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Tomáš CZE 1996 Ter-Mix 20. /  Muži 0:40:59.6 0:07:26.1
39 62 athlete detail ŠUPICH Martin CZE 1977 Wikov 11. /  Horolezci 0:41:06.3 0:07:32.8
40 95 athlete detail KŘOUSTEK Martin CZE 1978 Ferodo Racing 21. /  Muži 0:41:07.7 0:07:34.2
41 164 athlete detail VLK Jakub CZE 1996 Verméřovice 22. /  Muži 0:41:13.8 0:07:40.4
42 151 athlete detail VLK Jiří CZE 1982 Vernéřovice 12. /  Horolezci 0:41:14.1 0:07:40.7
43 79 athlete detail KUŽEL Martin CZE 1986 Kasper - Swix Team 13. /  Horolezci 0:41:14.6 0:07:41.1
44 21 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Petra CZE 2006 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 1. /  Holky do 18 let 0:41:15.3 0:07:41.9
45 84 athlete detail BINAR Jáchym CZE 2007 SKI Police nad Metují 7. /  Kluci do 18 let 0:41:17.4 0:07:44.0
46 53 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Roman CZE 1967 ČLA Trutnov 23. /  Muži 0:41:21.4 0:07:48.0
47 155 athlete detail RAK Kuba CZE 1993 Ter-Mix 14. /  Horolezci 0:41:24.4 0:07:51.0
48 202 athlete detail HORÁLEK Jiří CZE 1986 Hk 24. /  Muži 0:41:27.4 0:07:54.0
49 98 athlete detail HABR Martin CZE 1996 TJ Sokol Olešnice 25. /  Muži 0:41:28.8 0:07:55.4
50 58 athlete detail KŘÍSTEK Petr CZE 1987 HO VŠB-TU Ostrava, Družba Krů 15. /  Horolezci 0:41:39.4 0:08:06.0
51 166 athlete detail VESELÝ Petr CZE 1982 Royal Bay 26. /  Muži 0:41:42.5 0:08:09.0
52 178 athlete detail HAVEL Lukáš CZE 1974 Skilauf team 16. /  Horolezci 0:41:43.1 0:08:09.7
53 122 athlete detail PEŠINA Jan CZE 2006 SKI Police nad Metují 8. /  Kluci do 18 let 0:41:43.7 0:08:10.2
54 200 athlete detail ŠRŮTEK David CZE 1980 BKL Machov 27. /  Muži 0:41:45.4 0:08:12.0
55 56 athlete detail UHER Jan CZE 2004 Prřibyslav 9. /  Kluci do 18 let 0:41:46.9 0:08:13.5
55 198 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁN Václav CZE 1990 Bražecký mládenci 17. /  Horolezci 0:41:46.9 0:08:13.5
57 176 athlete detail HANUŠ Radek CZE 1978 Vrchaři Vrchlabí 28. /  Muži 0:41:48.7 0:08:15.2
58 9 athlete detail KUBASA Jiří CZE 1977 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 29. /  Muži 0:41:52.6 0:08:19.1
59 175 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Marie CZE 1976 Skilauf team 2. /  Ženy 0:41:53.8 0:08:20.4
60 20 athlete detail VRÁNA Petr CZE 2004 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 10. /  Kluci do 18 let 0:41:55.8 0:08:22.4
61 93 athlete detail KOLISKO Vladimír CZE 1980 Běžecký klub Náchod 30. /  Muži 0:41:57.1 0:08:23.6
62 41 athlete detail ŠANTROCH Radek CZE 1976 Kasper - Swix Team 31. /  Muži 0:41:57.1 0:08:23.6
63 81 athlete detail HAAS Jan CZE 1984 Kasper Swix Team 32. /  Muži 0:42:01.0 0:08:27.6
64 148 athlete detail TROUTNAR Vojtěch CZE 1995 --- 33. /  Muži 0:42:07.6 0:08:34.1
65 156 athlete detail SCHNEIDER Jakub KUW 1997 MVK 18. /  Horolezci 0:42:26.4 0:08:52.9
66 133 athlete detail VESELÝ Jan CZE 1985 HappyTeam 19. /  Horolezci 0:42:35.1 0:09:01.7
67 212 athlete detail HORNYCH Oldřich CZE 2009 SKI Police nad Metují 11. /  Kluci do 18 let 0:42:43.6 0:09:10.2
68 161 athlete detail CESENEK Ivo CZE 1987 Náchod 34. /  Muži 0:42:46.9 0:09:13.4
69 75 athlete detail NOSEK Tomáš CZE 1990 HO Excentric Trutnov 20. /  Horolezci 0:42:55.4 0:09:22.0
70 55 athlete detail UHER JURAJ CZE 1973 Pribyslav 35. /  Muži 0:42:55.6 0:09:22.2
71 70 athlete detail DLAB Ladislav CZE 1970 AC Bangkok 36. /  Muži 0:42:57.9 0:09:24.4
72 179 athlete detail KYSELA Petr CZE 1988 WPJ Vrchlabí 21. /  Horolezci 0:43:00.7 0:09:27.2
73 86 athlete detail HEJL Dušan CZE 1984 HKO Ostaš 22. /  Horolezci 0:43:01.8 0:09:28.4
74 150 athlete detail HOFMAN Jan CZE 1982 Smart Wood 37. /  Muži 0:43:05.5 0:09:32.1
75 181 athlete detail ZELENÁ Marie CZE 1985 Skialp Ještěd 2. /  Horolezkyně 0:43:06.9 0:09:33.5
76 121 athlete detail HRŮŠA Vojtěch CZE 1999 APA TEAM 23. /  Horolezci 0:43:13.5 0:09:40.1
77 113 athlete detail MRÁZEK Martin CZE 1986 Jiskra Adršpach 24. /  Horolezci 0:43:22.9 0:09:49.4
78 146 athlete detail BALCAR Jiří CZE 2003 TJ START Náchod 38. /  Muži 0:43:24.3 0:09:50.8
79 39 athlete detail KŘECH Martin CZE 1986 SKP Trutnov 39. /  Muži 0:43:33.1 0:09:59.7
80 185 athlete detail NOSEK Tomáš CZE 1980 Kominici Police 40. /  Muži 0:43:42.6 0:10:09.2
81 19 athlete detail SOUČEK Šimon CZE 2008 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 12. /  Kluci do 18 let 0:43:51.9 0:10:18.4
82 162 athlete detail NAJMAN Karel CZE 1999 LKP 25. /  Horolezci 0:44:03.6 0:10:30.2
83 216 athlete detail PFOFF Jan CZE 1980 Kanoistika Poděbrady 41. /  Muži 0:44:08.4 0:10:34.9
84 102 athlete detail HABR Petr CZE 1965 Žernov pro radost 42. /  Muži 0:44:12.1 0:10:38.7
85 112 athlete detail LISKOVSKÝ Petr CZE 2004 SKI Police nad Metují 13. /  Kluci do 18 let 0:44:15.4 0:10:41.9
86 61 athlete detail HLOUŠEK Martin CZE 1982 HO Štika 26. /  Horolezci 0:44:16.1 0:10:42.7
87 117 athlete detail PEŠINOVÁ Jitka CZE 1977 SKI Police nad Metují 3. /  Ženy 0:44:16.9 0:10:43.5
88 196 athlete detail PETEROVÁ Jana CZE 2000 KOB Dobrodruška 4. /  Ženy 0:44:34.1 0:11:00.6
89 183 athlete detail BERKA Matěj CZE 1998 HK Ostaš 27. /  Horolezci 0:44:43.9 0:11:10.5
90 206 athlete detail KLEMENT Pavel CZE 1987 --- 28. /  Horolezci 0:45:18.6 0:11:45.2
91 18 athlete detail HEJNA Petr CZE 1978 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 43. /  Muži 0:45:19.6 0:11:46.2
92 116 athlete detail PETR Jiří CZE 1974 INS BIKE TWAM 44. /  Muži 0:45:20.4 0:11:46.9
93 45 athlete detail ŘEHÁK Pavel CZE 1968 BHS z.s. 29. /  Horolezci 0:45:21.3 0:11:47.9
94 82 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Milan CZE 1965 OK99 Hradec Králové 45. /  Muži 0:45:23.6 0:11:50.1
95 77 athlete detail KAŠPAR Jarda CZE 1981 Ter-Mix 30. /  Horolezci 0:45:24.6 0:11:51.1
96 66 athlete detail ADÁMKOVÁ Jana CZE 1996 Macíkův GANG 5. /  Ženy 0:45:27.6 0:11:54.1
97 229 athlete detail ŠVARC ALEŠ CZE 1978 Pocem 46. /  Muži 0:45:30.9 0:11:57.4
98 149 athlete detail SMOLA Josef CZE 1980 Běžecký klub Náchod 47. /  Muži 0:45:38.6 0:12:05.2
99 23 athlete detail KÁBRT Lukáš CZE 1985 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 31. /  Horolezci 0:45:52.8 0:12:19.4
100 85 athlete detail KRAKORA Petr CZE 1970 Kasper Swix Team 32. /  Horolezci 0:45:57.1 0:12:23.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.