ÁDRkros

Running
DATE :6.11.2021 PLACE  :Adršpach

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 80 athlete detail NOVOTNÁ Tereza CZE 1992 AK Olymp Brno 1. /  Ženy 0:37:55.9 0:00:00.0
2 205 athlete detail GROHOVÁ Karolina CZE 1990 Hudy, Vrchaři Vrchlabí 1. /  Horolezkyně 0:40:51.3 0:02:55.4
3 21 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Petra CZE 2006 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 1. /  Holky do 18 let 0:41:15.3 0:03:19.4
4 175 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Marie CZE 1976 Skilauf team 2. /  Ženy 0:41:53.8 0:03:57.9
5 181 athlete detail ZELENÁ Marie CZE 1985 Skialp Ještěd 2. /  Horolezkyně 0:43:06.9 0:05:11.0
6 117 athlete detail PEŠINOVÁ Jitka CZE 1977 SKI Police nad Metují 3. /  Ženy 0:44:16.9 0:06:21.0
7 196 athlete detail PETEROVÁ Jana CZE 2000 KOB Dobrodruška 4. /  Ženy 0:44:34.1 0:06:38.2
8 66 athlete detail ADÁMKOVÁ Jana CZE 1996 Macíkův GANG 5. /  Ženy 0:45:27.6 0:07:31.6
9 174 athlete detail KLAMPFLOVÁ Hana CZE 1993 Vrchaři Vrchlabí 6. /  Ženy 0:46:59.3 0:09:03.4
10 167 athlete detail BERANOVÁ Sára CZE 2009 SKI Police nad Metují 2. /  Holky do 18 let 0:47:22.1 0:09:26.1
11 208 athlete detail HAVLÍKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1991 --- 3. /  Horolezkyně 0:47:51.1 0:09:55.2
12 13 athlete detail KUBASOVÁ Leona CZE 2004 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 3. /  Holky do 18 let 0:48:14.6 0:10:18.6
13 27 athlete detail HORKÁ Lucie CZE 2009 Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 4. /  Holky do 18 let 0:48:31.4 0:10:35.5
14 145 athlete detail PEOVSKÁ Eliška CZE 1993 --- 7. /  Ženy 0:48:31.6 0:10:35.7
15 154 athlete detail REPÁŇOVÁ Lucie KUW 1999 Běžecký klub Náchod 8. /  Ženy 0:48:32.1 0:10:36.2
16 51 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Anežka CZE 1997 DRUŽBA KRŮ 4. /  Horolezkyně 0:49:42.2 0:11:46.2
17 160 athlete detail ČÁNIOVÁ Ľudmila SVK 1999 ŠK Detva v pohybe 9. /  Ženy 0:49:44.8 0:11:48.9
18 74 athlete detail SPÍCHALOVÁ Marie CZE 1998 --- 5. /  Horolezkyně 0:49:45.6 0:11:49.7
19 218 athlete detail HORNYCHOVA Marie CZE 1980 SKI Police nad Metují 6. /  Horolezkyně 0:49:52.6 0:11:56.7
20 49 athlete detail VLČKOVÁ Lenka CZE 1991 HAGAAP 10. /  Ženy 0:50:34.1 0:12:38.1
21 11 athlete detail TEZCAN Ivana CZE 1981 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 11. /  Ženy 0:50:36.4 0:12:40.5
22 168 athlete detail VRABCOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 SKI Police nad Metují 5. /  Holky do 18 let 0:50:36.6 0:12:40.7
23 131 athlete detail LEŠKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1992 --- 12. /  Ženy 0:50:39.3 0:12:43.4
24 37 athlete detail PINKASOVÁ Tereza CZE 1997 HK Choceň 7. /  Horolezkyně 0:50:54.8 0:12:58.9
25 35 athlete detail KOŠŤÁLKOVÁ Julie CZE 1997 HK Choceň 8. /  Horolezkyně 0:51:00.0 0:13:04.1
26 5 athlete detail HOLADOVÁ Anna CZE 2008 Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 6. /  Holky do 18 let 0:51:23.5 0:13:27.6
27 217 athlete detail HAVLÍČKOVÁ IVANA CZE 1981 SKI Police nad Metují 13. /  Ženy 0:51:30.5 0:13:34.6
28 101 athlete detail MITTERWALDOVÁ Alice CZE 2009 SKI Police nad Metují 7. /  Holky do 18 let 0:51:37.9 0:13:41.9
29 169 athlete detail POHLOVÁ Matylda CZE 2009 SKI Police nad Metují 8. /  Holky do 18 let 0:52:14.6 0:14:18.7
30 220 athlete detail PAVLÍČKOVÁ RADKA CZE 1980 --- 9. /  Horolezkyně 0:52:29.5 0:14:33.6
31 199 athlete detail FULKOVÁ Pavlína CZE 1976 SKI Police nad Metují 14. /  Ženy 0:54:13.2 0:16:17.2
32 219 athlete detail RIEGEROVÁ LUCIE CZE 1977 SKI Police nad Metují 15. /  Ženy 0:54:21.3 0:16:25.4
33 29 athlete detail HORKÁ Pavla CZE 1975 Kasper Swix Team Trutnov 16. /  Ženy 0:54:48.9 0:16:53.0
34 78 athlete detail KAŠPAROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2005 Ter-Mix 9. /  Holky do 18 let 0:55:21.4 0:17:25.5
35 197 athlete detail ĎOUBALOVÁ Věra CZE 1987 KOB Dobruška 17. /  Ženy 0:55:27.9 0:17:32.0
36 46 athlete detail ŠIMROVÁ Pavla CZE 1988 Cyklobulf 18. /  Ženy 0:56:37.4 0:18:41.5
37 214 athlete detail HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 10. /  Holky do 18 let 0:57:01.4 0:19:05.5
38 24 athlete detail POSPÍŠILOVÁ Andrea CZE 1985 Bambusáci 10. /  Horolezkyně 0:57:16.6 0:19:20.7
39 171 athlete detail POHLOVÁ Adéla CZE 2007 SKI Police nad Metují 11. /  Holky do 18 let 0:57:31.0 0:19:35.1
40 193 athlete detail LEMFELDOVÁ Jarmila CZE 1982 DKH Broumov 11. /  Horolezkyně 0:57:47.1 0:19:51.2
41 2 athlete detail VAŇKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1979 Opravna obuvi Trutnov 19. /  Ženy 0:59:49.1 0:21:53.2
42 38 athlete detail KOŠŤÁLKOVÁ Blanka CZE 1964 HK Choceň 12. /  Horolezkyně 1:00:08.4 0:22:12.5
43 28 athlete detail SOUČKOVÁ Petra CZE 1981 --- 13. /  Horolezkyně 1:00:27.4 0:22:31.5
44 36 athlete detail PINKASOVÁ Jana CZE 1972 HK Choceň 14. /  Horolezkyně 1:00:55.8 0:22:59.9
45 189 athlete detail SLEZÁKOVÁ Lucie CZE 1990 --- 15. /  Horolezkyně 1:01:56.4 0:24:00.4
46 187 athlete detail POTOČKOVÁ Michaela CZE 1996 --- 16. /  Horolezkyně 1:01:58.4 0:24:02.5
47 194 athlete detail TOMÁŠKOVÁ Anna CZE 1984 --- 20. /  Ženy 1:02:02.5 0:24:06.6
48 140 athlete detail VOTOČKOVÁ Ivana CZE 1957 --- 21. /  Ženy 1:02:49.3 0:24:53.4
49 143 athlete detail JAKUBCOVÁ ČERNÁ Simona CZE 1972 blacks 22. /  Ženy 1:03:15.4 0:25:19.4
50 139 athlete detail HAVALCOVÁ Hana CZE 1962 blacks 23. /  Ženy 1:03:17.9 0:25:21.9
51 16 athlete detail KUHNOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2004 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 12. /  Holky do 18 let 1:05:11.3 0:27:15.4
52 1 athlete detail NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Nikita CZE 2010 Jihlava 13. /  Holky do 18 let 1:08:35.8 0:30:39.9
53 132 athlete detail BUČINSKÁ Michaela CZE 2004 Lawi Team 14. /  Holky do 18 let 1:09:18.3 0:31:22.4
54 54 athlete detail MIČKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1990 --- 24. /  Ženy 1:18:16.7 0:40:20.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.