KAKTUS BIKE STUPAVA Maratón - Junior MTB + Detský cyklomaratónik 2022

MTB
DATE :19.6.2022 PLACE  :Stupava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo #
1 1025 athlete detail TOTH Viliam SVK 2012 BRATISLAVA 1. /  Chlapci 9-10 rokov 2012-2013 0:03:32.6 0:00:00.0 03:32.6 [1] 1
2 1017 athlete detail HULKA Adam SVK 2014 Sportservis team Bratislava 1. /  Chlapci do 8 rokov 2014 0:04:02.8 0:00:30.2 04:02.8 [2] 2
3 1033 athlete detail RYBAR Andrej SVK 2012 BMX Raca 2. /  Chlapci 9-10 rokov 2012-2013 0:04:04.6 0:00:31.9 04:04.6 [3] 3
4 1026 athlete detail SLIVANSKÁ Nina SVK 2012 STUPAVA 1. /  Dievčatá 9-10 rokov 2012-2013 0:04:08.9 0:00:36.2 04:08.9 [4] 4
5 1004 athlete detail SMIERČIAKOVA Radka SVK 2012 ZS Nejedlkeho 2. /  Dievčatá 9-10 rokov 2012-2013 0:04:18.2 0:00:45.5 04:18.2 [5] 5
6 1010 athlete detail KEDROVIČ Richard SVK 2013 SK Vodotiky 3. /  Chlapci 9-10 rokov 2012-2013 0:04:20.1 0:00:47.4 04:20.1 [6] 6
7 1021 athlete detail KUBRICKÁ Tatiana SVK 2012 PROefekt team 3. /  Dievčatá 9-10 rokov 2012-2013 0:04:22.9 0:00:50.3 04:22.9 [7] 7
8 1007 athlete detail KŇAVA Simon SVK 2014 Šarkan Tím 2. /  Chlapci do 8 rokov 2014 0:04:26.3 0:00:53.7 04:26.3 [8] 8
8 1013 athlete detail HUŠŤAVA Ondrej SVK 2012 MTB Kolečko 4. /  Chlapci 9-10 rokov 2012-2013 0:04:26.3 0:00:53.7 04:26.3 [8] 8
10 1027 athlete detail PAULECHOVÁ Daniela SVK 2013 STUPAVA 4. /  Dievčatá 9-10 rokov 2012-2013 0:04:41.6 0:01:09.0 04:41.6 [10] 10
11 1020 athlete detail BIELČIK Daniel SVK 2014 STUPAVA 3. /  Chlapci do 8 rokov 2014 0:04:42.1 0:01:09.4 04:42.1 [11] 11
12 1002 athlete detail MINÁRČINÝ Karolina SVK 2014 Ski Team LOPS 1. /  Dievčatá do 8 rokov 2014 0:04:44.1 0:01:11.5 04:44.1 [12] 12
13 1019 athlete detail PŘIKAZSKÝ Filip SVK 2014 STUPAVA 4. /  Chlapci do 8 rokov 2014 0:04:44.8 0:01:12.2 04:44.8 [13] 13
14 1011 athlete detail MARTIŠOVÁ Barbora SVK 2014 BRATISLAVA 2. /  Dievčatá do 8 rokov 2014 0:04:48.6 0:01:16.0 04:48.6 [14] 14
15 1001 athlete detail PULIŠ Viktor SVK 2014 Karpaty Kids 5. /  Chlapci do 8 rokov 2014 0:04:49.6 0:01:16.9 04:49.6 [15] 15
16 1006 athlete detail JAROSOVA Michaela SVK 2013 STUPAVA 5. /  Dievčatá 9-10 rokov 2012-2013 0:04:50.9 0:01:18.2 04:50.9 [16] 16
17 1009 athlete detail SEDLÁČEK Felix SVK 2014 STUPAVA 6. /  Chlapci do 8 rokov 2014 0:04:55.8 0:01:23.2 04:55.8 [17] 17
18 1034 athlete detail VALENT Christián SVK 2013 STUPAVA 5. /  Chlapci 9-10 rokov 2012-2013 0:04:57.6 0:01:24.9 04:57.6 [18] 18
19 1012 athlete detail BANDURIŠ Tomáš SVK 2013 BRATISLAVA 6. /  Chlapci 9-10 rokov 2012-2013 0:04:59.6 0:01:26.9 04:59.6 [19] 19
20 1031 athlete detail DRABOVÁ Zuzana SVK 2012 STUPAVA 6. /  Dievčatá 9-10 rokov 2012-2013 0:05:00.6 0:01:28.0 05:00.6 [20] 20
21 1030 athlete detail HARCEK Matúš SVK 2013 EFM RIDERS 7. /  Chlapci 9-10 rokov 2012-2013 0:05:07.6 0:01:34.9 05:07.6 [21] 21
22 1018 athlete detail HORVATH Daniel SVK 2014 STUPAVA 7. /  Chlapci do 8 rokov 2014 0:05:08.1 0:01:35.4 05:08.1 [22] 22
23 1029 athlete detail LACHKOVIČOVÁ Hana SVK 2014 STUPAVA 3. /  Dievčatá do 8 rokov 2014 0:05:09.6 0:01:37.0 05:09.6 [23] 23
24 1032 athlete detail DRAB Michal SVK 2014 STUPAVA 8. /  Chlapci do 8 rokov 2014 0:05:15.1 0:01:42.4 05:15.1 [24] 24
25 1023 athlete detail PALUŠ Alex SVK 2014 STUPAVA 9. /  Chlapci do 8 rokov 2014 0:05:19.3 0:01:46.7 05:19.3 [25] 25
26 1016 athlete detail DANIŠ Patrik SVK 2014 STUPAVA 10. /  Chlapci do 8 rokov 2014 0:05:22.6 0:01:49.9 05:22.6 [26] 26
27 1015 athlete detail GURA Dominik SVK 2013 STUPAVA 8. /  Chlapci 9-10 rokov 2012-2013 0:05:25.8 0:01:53.2 05:25.8 [27] 27
28 1005 athlete detail KUPKOVIČOVÁ Ema SVK 2014 ZS Sokolikova 4. /  Dievčatá do 8 rokov 2014 0:05:28.9 0:01:56.3 05:28.9 [28] 28
29 1028 athlete detail POVALIČ Sebastián SVK 2013 STUPAVA 9. /  Chlapci 9-10 rokov 2012-2013 0:05:33.6 0:02:00.9 05:33.6 [29] 29
30 1024 athlete detail ŠČASNÁ Stela SVK 2013 STUPAVA 7. /  Dievčatá 9-10 rokov 2012-2013 0:05:35.6 0:02:03.0 05:35.6 [30] 30
31 1022 athlete detail KUBRICKY Michal SVK 2014 BRATISLAVA 11. /  Chlapci do 8 rokov 2014 0:05:41.1 0:02:08.4 05:41.1 [31] 31
32 1014 athlete detail GUERA Lukáš SVK 2013 STUPAVA 10. /  Chlapci 9-10 rokov 2012-2013 0:05:50.1 0:02:17.4 05:50.1 [32] 32
33 1003 athlete detail ŠIMONIČ Lukáš SVK 2014 STUPAVA 12. /  Chlapci do 8 rokov 2014 0:05:53.1 0:02:20.4 05:53.1 [33] 33
34 1008 athlete detail VESELOVSKÁ Anetka SVK 2014 STUPAVA 5. /  Dievčatá do 8 rokov 2014 0:07:04.6 0:03:32.0 07:04.6 [34] 34

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.