KAKTUS BIKE STUPAVA Maratón - Junior MTB + Detský cyklomaratónik 2022

MTB
DATE :19.6.2022 PLACE  :Stupava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 400 m # Finish #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 400 m # Finish #
1 21 athlete detail KNAP Dean SVK 2016 Šarkan tim 1. /  Chlapci 6 rokov G10 2016 0:03:37.5 0:00:00.0 01:50.3 [1] 1 01:47.2 [2] 1
2 26 athlete detail KOLLÁR Alexander Ján SVK 2017 BRATISLAVA 1. /  Chlapci 5 rokov G8 2017 0:03:51.3 0:00:13.7 01:57.3 [2] 2 01:53.9 [3] 2
3 36 athlete detail RYBAR Simon SVK 2016 BMX klub Rača 2. /  Chlapci 6 rokov G10 2016 0:03:51.8 0:00:14.2 02:09.8 [5] 5 01:41.9 [1] 3
4 40 athlete detail JANŽOVÁ Hanka SVK 2016 BRATISLAVA 1. /  Dievčatá 6 rokov G9 2016 0:04:06.8 0:00:29.2 02:00.1 [3] 3 02:06.7 [5] 4
5 27 athlete detail HALAMA Teo SVK 2016 bajkservis 3. /  Chlapci 6 rokov G10 2016 0:04:19.5 0:00:41.9 02:13.5 [12] 12 02:05.9 [4] 5
6 24 athlete detail ZELENAYOVÁ Lucia SVK 2017 BRATISLAVA 1. /  Dievčatá 5 rokov G7 2017 0:04:20.1 0:00:42.5 02:06.1 [4] 4 02:14.0 [9] 6
7 34 athlete detail LACHKOVIČOVÁ Alžbeta SVK 2016 STUPAVA 2. /  Dievčatá 6 rokov G9 2016 0:04:23.6 0:00:46.0 02:10.6 [7] 7 02:13.0 [7] 7
8 42 athlete detail ŠKOPEK Sebastian SVK 2016 STUPAVA 4. /  Chlapci 6 rokov G10 2016 0:04:27.3 0:00:49.7 02:12.3 [10] 10 02:14.9 [10] 8
9 39 athlete detail STRÁŇAVA Oliver SVK 2016 STUPAVA 5. /  Chlapci 6 rokov G10 2016 0:04:31.3 0:00:53.7 02:11.0 [8] 8 02:20.2 [14] 9
10 32 athlete detail SLIVANSKÁ Matilda SVK 2017 STUPAVA 2. /  Dievčatá 5 rokov G7 2017 0:04:32.6 0:00:55.0 02:12.6 [11] 11 02:19.9 [13] 10
11 30 athlete detail POTOCZKÝ Viliam Martin SVK 2016 Šarkan Tím Stupava 6. /  Chlapci 6 rokov G10 2016 0:04:34.3 0:00:56.7 02:15.3 [13] 13 02:18.9 [11] 11
12 22 athlete detail KOŠČ Julie SVK 2016 Jablonové 3. /  Dievčatá 6 rokov G9 2016 0:04:35.3 0:00:57.7 02:26.8 [17] 17 02:08.4 [6] 12
13 41 athlete detail BIELČÍK Dávid SVK 2016 STUPAVA 7. /  Chlapci 6 rokov G10 2016 0:04:36.0 0:00:58.5 02:11.0 [9] 9 02:24.9 [15] 13
14 23 athlete detail MINÁRČINÝ Elaine Kristyna SVK 2017 Ski Team LOPS 3. /  Dievčatá 5 rokov G7 2017 0:04:36.1 0:00:58.5 02:16.8 [14] 14 02:19.2 [12] 14
15 43 athlete detail ZLOCHA Adam SVK 2016 STUPAVA 8. /  Chlapci 6 rokov G10 2016 0:04:39.8 0:01:02.2 02:10.3 [6] 6 02:29.4 [18] 15
16 25 athlete detail BIKSADSKY Alexander SVK 2016 CK Studienka 9. /  Chlapci 6 rokov G10 2016 0:04:52.5 0:01:15.0 02:39.0 [22] 22 02:13.5 [8] 16
17 37 athlete detail EGRECZKY Lukáš SVK 2017 STUPAVA 2. /  Chlapci 5 rokov G8 2017 0:04:53.5 0:01:15.9 02:25.0 [16] 16 02:28.4 [17] 17
18 29 athlete detail POTOCZKÝ Samuel Michal SVK 2017 Šarkan Tím Stupava 3. /  Chlapci 5 rokov G8 2017 0:04:54.8 0:01:17.2 02:29.5 [19] 19 02:25.2 [16] 18
19 31 athlete detail POVALAČ Tereza SVK 2016 STUPAVA 4. /  Dievčatá 6 rokov G9 2016 0:04:57.8 0:01:20.2 02:23.8 [15] 15 02:33.9 [21] 19
20 38 athlete detail PAVLOVIČ Peter SVK 2017 Marianka 4. /  Chlapci 5 rokov G8 2017 0:05:02.3 0:01:24.7 02:29.5 [19] 19 02:32.7 [20] 20
21 35 athlete detail LACHKOVIČ Jakub Ján SVK 2016 STUPAVA 10. /  Chlapci 6 rokov G10 2016 0:05:12.0 0:01:34.4 02:42.3 [23] 23 02:29.7 [19] 21
22 28 athlete detail BRATKO Matej SVK 2017 STUPAVA 5. /  Chlapci 5 rokov G8 2017 0:05:23.3 0:01:45.7 02:38.3 [21] 21 02:44.9 [22] 22
23 44 athlete detail LIESKOVSKÁ Lenka SVK 2017 BRATISLAVA 4. /  Dievčatá 5 rokov G7 2017 0:05:37.8 0:02:00.2 02:28.6 [18] 18 03:09.2 [23] 23
24 33 athlete detail PAULECHOVÁ Anna SVK 2016 STUPAVA 5. /  Dievčatá 6 rokov G9 2016 0:06:49.8 0:03:12.2 03:31.6 [24] 24 03:18.2 [24] 24

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.