|
1
|
236
|
ŠELLER Luděk
|
|
1995
|
Sport Club Plzeň
|
1. / Muži
|
1:00:58.7
|
0:00:00.0
|
|
2
|
216
|
ŘEZÁČ Stanislav
|
|
1973
|
Slavia Pojištovna team
|
2. / Muži
|
1:00:59.8
|
0:00:01.1
|
|
3
|
244
|
ŠRAIL Jan
|
|
1990
|
Vltava Fun
|
3. / Muži
|
1:04:28.7
|
0:03:30.0
|
|
4
|
243
|
JAKŠ Martin
|
|
1986
|
---
|
4. / Muži
|
1:05:25.5
|
0:04:26.8
|
|
5
|
206
|
KUCHL Johannes
|
|
2002
|
Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria
|
1. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
1:06:26.4
|
0:05:27.6
|
|
6
|
227
|
ZUNA Ondřej
|
|
2002
|
Sport Club Plzeň
|
2. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
1:08:04.0
|
0:07:05.3
|
|
7
|
233
|
PAVLÁSEK Šimon
|
|
2002
|
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
|
3. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
1:08:19.0
|
0:07:20.3
|
|
8
|
215
|
HELLMICH Jonáš
|
|
2005
|
Dukla Liberec
|
4. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
1:08:33.3
|
0:07:34.5
|
|
9
|
229
|
VEBER Tomáš
|
|
1974
|
Kasper-Swix Team
|
5. / Muži
|
1:09:18.7
|
0:08:20.0
|
|
10
|
237
|
KALIVODA Tomáš
|
|
1998
|
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
|
6. / Muži
|
1:09:26.8
|
0:08:28.0
|
|
11
|
225
|
ANTOŠ Lukáš
|
|
2006
|
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
|
5. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
1:10:28.6
|
0:09:29.9
|
|
12
|
228
|
KOČANDRLE Martin
|
|
2002
|
Sport Club Plzeň
|
6. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
1:11:25.8
|
0:10:27.0
|
|
13
|
253
|
ŠILHA Ondřej
|
|
2005
|
SKI Sokol Stachy
|
7. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
1:13:17.5
|
0:12:18.8
|
|
14
|
201
|
MAIER Viktor
|
|
1957
|
TSV Mönchröden
|
1. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
1:13:40.1
|
0:12:41.4
|
|
15
|
238
|
BENECH Vladimír
|
|
1980
|
Sun sport Team
|
7. / Muži
|
1:14:59.5
|
0:14:00.8
|
|
16
|
240
|
TAGSCHERER Imre
|
|
1972
|
---
|
2. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
1:16:05.0
|
0:15:06.2
|
|
17
|
251
|
KYRÁL Matěj
|
|
2005
|
SKI Sokol Stachy
|
8. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
1:16:28.5
|
0:15:29.8
|
|
18
|
255
|
TRNAVSKÝ Miroslav
|
|
1975
|
eD system Silvini team
|
8. / Muži
|
1:16:39.5
|
0:15:40.7
|
|
19
|
203
|
RENNER Viktor
|
|
1969
|
TSV Mönchröden
|
3. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
1:16:45.2
|
0:15:46.4
|
|
20
|
239
|
MILE Lajos
|
|
1968
|
LEVEL TEAM HUNGARY
|
4. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
1:16:45.6
|
0:15:46.9
|
|
21
|
249
|
VYSKOČIL David
|
|
2005
|
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
|
9. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
1:17:27.0
|
0:16:28.3
|
|
22
|
224
|
KNÁPEK Ladislav
|
|
1961
|
XCSPORT.cz SWENOR. team
|
5. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
1:18:50.7
|
0:17:52.0
|
|
23
|
226
|
TEPLY Robin
|
|
1967
|
Koleckove lyze Tomski
|
6. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
1:18:53.0
|
0:17:54.2
|
|
24
|
218
|
HOPPE Hermann
|
|
1962
|
SC Rosenheim
|
7. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
1:19:34.9
|
0:18:36.2
|
|
25
|
202
|
LEBEDEV Andrej
|
|
1963
|
Ski&Bike Deggendorf
|
8. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
1:20:06.7
|
0:19:08.0
|
|
26
|
235
|
PAUKERT Marek
|
|
1987
|
---
|
9. / Muži
|
1:20:17.0
|
0:19:18.2
|
|
27
|
221
|
MEIER Alexander
|
|
1971
|
TSV Mönchröden
|
9. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
1:20:54.4
|
0:19:55.7
|
|
28
|
230
|
VONDRAŠ Petr
|
|
1970
|
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
|
10. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
1:21:18.9
|
0:20:20.2
|
|
29
|
242
|
REJZEK Martin
|
|
1972
|
Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig
|
11. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
1:21:22.6
|
0:20:23.8
|
|
30
|
207
|
KAUFMANN Gottfried
|
|
1965
|
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
|
12. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
1:23:44.0
|
0:22:45.3
|
|
31
|
232
|
FORTELNÝ Libor
|
|
1964
|
SKI Team Vysočina
|
1. / Muži OPEN
|
1:24:01.9
|
0:23:03.2
|
|
32
|
241
|
HIDVÉGI DR. Peter
|
|
1974
|
---
|
10. / Muži
|
1:26:38.7
|
0:25:40.0
|
|
33
|
205
|
PRAHER Stefan
|
|
1964
|
Eedenberg
|
13. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
1:28:07.1
|
0:27:08.4
|
|
34
|
208
|
SVOBODA Petr
|
|
1968
|
Šerlich 8.30
|
14. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
1:28:32.9
|
0:27:34.2
|
|
35
|
220
|
JIRÁSEK Pavel
|
|
1962
|
Šerlich 8.30
|
15. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
1:28:44.0
|
0:27:45.3
|
|
36
|
231
|
VONDRAŠ Štěpán
|
|
2004
|
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
|
10. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
1:30:18.6
|
0:29:19.8
|
|
37
|
219
|
STUCHLÍK Zdeněk
|
|
1950
|
Šerlich 8.30
|
16. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
1:31:36.2
|
0:30:37.5
|
|
38
|
204
|
ŠVEC František
|
|
1979
|
SKI TEAM ALŽBĚTÍN
|
2. / Muži OPEN
|
1:32:38.6
|
0:31:39.8
|
|
39
|
257
|
JELÍNEK Milan
|
|
1955
|
Silvini
|
17. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
1:32:50.1
|
0:31:51.4
|
|
40
|
247
|
PELC Matyáš
|
|
2004
|
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
|
11. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
1:38:14.7
|
0:37:16.0
|
|
41
|
234
|
FILDÁN Ladislav
|
|
1955
|
Borci zdar!
|
3. / Muži OPEN
|
1:41:53.4
|
0:40:54.7
|
|
---
|
250
|
PAZDERSKÝ Marek
|
|
1981
|
eD system Silvini team
|
. / Muži
|
DNF
|
---
|
|
---
|
256
|
MIKO Josef
|
|
1966
|
Obecní úřad Borová Lada
|
. / Muži OPEN
|
DNF
|
---
|