|
1
|
164
|
ŘEZÁČ Stanislav
|
|
1973
|
Slavia Pojištovna team
|
1. / Muži
|
0:41:53.0
|
0:00:00.0
|
|
2
|
184
|
ŠRAIL Jan
|
|
1990
|
Vltava Fun
|
2. / Muži
|
0:43:12.0
|
0:01:19.0
|
|
3
|
166
|
KOČANDRLE Martin
|
|
2002
|
Sport Club Plzeň
|
1. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
0:43:58.0
|
0:02:05.0
|
|
4
|
171
|
PAVLÁSEK Šimon
|
|
2002
|
---
|
2. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
0:45:29.0
|
0:03:36.0
|
|
5
|
182
|
ZUNA Ondřej
|
|
2002
|
Sport Club Plzeň
|
3. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
0:47:50.0
|
0:05:57.0
|
|
6
|
163
|
HEISKANEN Heli
|
|
1981
|
Slavia Pojištovna team
|
1. / Ženy
|
0:49:04.0
|
0:07:11.0
|
|
7
|
155
|
TAGSCHERER Imre
|
|
1972
|
---
|
1. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
0:50:19.0
|
0:08:26.0
|
|
8
|
170
|
NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla
|
|
2000
|
Sport Club Plzeň
|
1. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
0:50:48.0
|
0:08:55.0
|
|
9
|
157
|
GAJA Matouš Jan
|
|
2004
|
SKB Velké Karlovice
|
4. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
0:51:32.0
|
0:09:39.0
|
|
10
|
168
|
BENECH Vladimír
|
|
1980
|
Sun sport Team
|
3. / Muži
|
0:51:34.0
|
0:09:41.0
|
|
11
|
185
|
MÁNEK Jiří
|
|
1998
|
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
|
4. / Muži
|
0:52:29.0
|
0:10:36.0
|
|
12
|
162
|
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora
|
|
2000
|
Dukla Liberec
|
2. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
0:52:44.0
|
0:10:51.0
|
|
13
|
152
|
HUJEROVÁ Tereza
|
|
1998
|
XCSPORT.cz Swenor team
|
2. / Ženy
|
0:54:01.0
|
0:12:08.0
|
|
14
|
159
|
PAUKERT Marek
|
|
1987
|
---
|
5. / Muži
|
0:54:18.0
|
0:12:25.0
|
|
15
|
158
|
KAUFMANN Gottfried
|
|
1965
|
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
|
2. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
0:55:53.0
|
0:14:00.0
|
|
16
|
175
|
VRÁNOVÁ Iva
|
|
2003
|
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
|
3. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
0:56:06.0
|
0:14:13.0
|
|
17
|
169
|
HONSOVÁ Anežka
|
|
2003
|
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
|
4. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
0:56:30.0
|
0:14:37.0
|
|
18
|
153
|
HÁJEK Ondřej
|
|
1989
|
Lokomotiva Teplice
|
6. / Muži
|
0:56:31.0
|
0:14:38.0
|
|
19
|
156
|
MILE Lajos
|
|
1968
|
LEVEL TEAM HUNGARY
|
3. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
0:56:55.0
|
0:15:02.0
|
|
20
|
167
|
NYKLESOVÁ Karolína
|
|
2003
|
Sport Club Plzeň
|
5. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
0:57:02.0
|
0:15:09.0
|
|
21
|
172
|
REJZEK Martin
|
|
1972
|
Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig
|
4. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
0:57:41.0
|
0:15:48.0
|
|
22
|
165
|
GROIß Laura
|
|
2001
|
Schiunion Böhmerwald Intersport Pötscher
|
6. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. )
|
0:58:47.0
|
0:16:54.0
|
|
23
|
161
|
SVOBODA Petr
|
|
1968
|
Šerlich 8.30
|
5. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
0:59:00.0
|
0:17:07.0
|
|
24
|
174
|
ŠVEC František
|
|
1979
|
SKI TEAM ALŽBĚTÍN
|
7. / Muži
|
1:01:37.0
|
0:19:44.0
|
|
25
|
183
|
HÁKOVÁ Michaela
|
|
1971
|
Sokol Valteřice
|
1. / Ženy OPEN
|
1:01:50.0
|
0:19:57.0
|
|
26
|
160
|
VOTOČKOVÁ Jára
|
|
1972
|
Šerlich 8.30
|
1. / Veteránky nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
1:02:30.0
|
0:20:37.0
|
|
27
|
151
|
STUCHLÍK Zdeněk
|
|
1950
|
Šerlich 8.30
|
6. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
1:03:16.0
|
0:21:23.0
|
|
28
|
181
|
JELÍNEK Milan
|
|
1955
|
Silvini
|
7. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. )
|
1:03:27.0
|
0:21:34.0
|
|
29
|
154
|
HIDVÉGI DR. Peter
|
|
1974
|
---
|
8. / Muži
|
1:05:07.0
|
0:23:14.0
|