Trailduro Kyčerka
DÁTUM : | 28.10.2019 | MIESTO : | Velke Karlovice - Kyčerka |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČUNEK David |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:12:46.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUTIN Tomáš |
Rock Machine Cyklomax Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:12:52.5 | 0:00:06.4 |
3. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
Kross Bikeranch |
CZE | 0:12:53.1 | 0:00:07.0 |
4. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:13:15.7 | 0:00:29.6 |
5. | PAPRSTKA Radim |
Maloja-Rocky Mountain Team |
CZE | 0:13:25.6 | 0:00:39.5 |
6. | BRÁZDIL Jakub |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:13:28.7 | 0:00:42.7 |
7. | HÁJEK Martin |
Cykloservis Krystyník |
CZE | 0:13:33.7 | 0:00:47.6 |
8. | KONÍČEK Ivo |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:13:43.9 | 0:00:57.8 |
9. | BŘEZINA Petr |
Kolarna Olomouc |
CZE | 0:13:49.6 | 0:01:03.6 |
10. | HANÁK Vojtěch |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:13:52.4 | 0:01:06.3 |
11. | ORAVEC Petr |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 0:13:53.3 | 0:01:07.3 |
12. | FLEK Marek |
Cyklokolonial.cz |
CZE | 0:13:54.3 | 0:01:08.2 |
13. | NOVOSÁD Radim |
Wauwauwau crew |
CZE | 0:13:56.4 | 0:01:10.4 |
14. | RUDA Adam |
Pp Bike Enduro |
CZE | 0:13:59.1 | 0:01:13.1 |
15. | SASÍN Antonín |
Brno |
CZE | 0:14:01.6 | 0:01:15.6 |
16. | ŠUBRT Jan |
Cyklokoloniál.cz |
CZE | 0:14:05.7 | 0:01:19.6 |
17. | STROMŠÍK Michal |
Mike Bike cycling team |
CZE | 0:14:09.5 | 0:01:23.4 |
18. | KATRINEC Marek |
CK AB Sereď |
SVK | 0:14:14.9 | 0:01:28.8 |
19. | VRÁBLÍK Dušan |
Trail u Jericha |
CZE | 0:14:21.5 | 0:01:35.4 |
20. | MOZGVA Michal |
Slopné |
CZE | 0:14:39.1 | 0:01:53.0 |
21. | KŘENEK Pavel |
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
CZE | 0:14:45.6 | 0:01:59.5 |
22. | TOMEČEK Josef |
TRAIL OF LIFE |
CZE | 0:14:54.2 | 0:02:08.1 |
23. | MUCHA Radim |
Whyte Team |
CZE | 0:15:00.3 | 0:02:14.2 |
24. | DENK Tomáš |
PKM Bike Team |
CZE | 0:15:03.2 | 0:02:17.1 |
25. | KADLEC Martin |
X-Ride Team Racing Lešná |
CZE | 0:15:09.0 | 0:02:22.9 |
26. | VEŘMIŘOVSKÝ Vilém |
Kopřivnice |
CZE | 0:15:12.5 | 0:02:26.4 |
27. | DUSÍK Břet'a |
Zašová |
CZE | 0:15:17.2 | 0:02:31.1 |
28. | BUREŠ Miroslav |
ČOV Expert racing |
CZE | 0:15:25.1 | 0:02:39.0 |
29. | HOLEC Dalibor |
RyS |
CZE | 0:15:26.2 | 0:02:40.1 |
30. | KUČAVÍK Igor |
Bytča |
SVK | 0:15:26.7 | 0:02:40.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika |
Enduro Kross Team |
CZE | 0:15:04.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUKULOVÁ Martina |
Kolárna |
CZE | 0:15:32.9 | 0:00:28.1 |
3. | KUTNAROVÁ Anna |
Světice |
CZE | 0:16:25.4 | 0:01:20.6 |
4. | HEGEROVÁ Klára |
Trail-Guide |
CZE | 0:17:28.5 | 0:02:23.7 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 53 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 48 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 5 |
Odštartovalo | 53 |
V cieli | 53 |