ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BÁRTA Jan |
Elkov Kasper |
CZE | 3:33:49.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BOROŠ Michael |
Elkov Kasper |
CZE | 3:34:22.4 | 0:00:32.8 |
3. | ŤOUPALÍK Adam |
Elkov Kasper |
CZE | 3:34:22.6 | 0:00:33.1 |
4. | VOLTR Martin |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 3:37:47.7 | 0:03:58.1 |
5. | VOJTĚCH Jonáš |
LAWI stars - GIANT |
CZE | 3:39:08.2 | 0:05:18.6 |
6. | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub |
Elkov Kasper |
CZE | 3:39:09.9 | 0:05:20.4 |
7. | KMÍNEK Vojtěch |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 3:39:10.9 | 0:05:21.4 |
8. | HULA Robert |
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín |
CZE | 3:39:13.7 | 0:05:24.1 |
9. | PROCHÁZKA Michal |
Cyklo Bendl |
CZE | 3:39:18.4 | 0:05:28.9 |
10. | KOLLERT Michal |
Xeelo Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:39:24.9 | 0:05:35.4 |
11. | MAYER Daniel |
KC Hlinsko |
CZE | 3:44:04.6 | 0:10:15.1 |
12. | NEŽERKA Václav |
LAWI stars - GIANT |
CZE | 3:44:05.4 | 0:10:15.8 |
13. | FIŠNAR Jan |
CZE | 3:44:12.6 | 0:10:23.1 | |
14. | RIEGER Marek |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 3:46:41.9 | 0:12:52.3 |
15. | HORKÝ Jiří |
Xeelo Cycling |
CZE | 3:46:43.2 | 0:12:53.6 |
16. | ŘÍMAN Jakub |
TJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 3:48:08.3 | 0:14:18.8 |
17. | FIALA Matyáš |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 3:48:45.9 | 0:14:56.4 |
18. | VANÍČEK Šimon |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 3:48:45.9 | 0:14:56.4 |
19. | JANOVSKÝ Petr |
CZE | 3:49:27.6 | 0:15:38.0 | |
20. | ULIČNÝ Vladimír |
Xeelo Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:49:29.1 | 0:15:39.6 |
21. | LUSTYK Tomáš |
CZE | 3:49:32.2 | 0:15:42.6 | |
22. | BAKUS Tomáš |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 3:49:46.5 | 0:15:56.9 |
23. | DUDEK Tomáš |
Xeelo Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:49:54.4 | 0:16:04.9 |
24. | POSPÍŠIL Petr |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:50:08.3 | 0:16:18.7 |
25. | HONSA Antonín |
Sparta Praha CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:53:30.6 | 0:19:41.1 |
26. | REICHELT Rudolf |
Kuchyně Lípa - Česká Lípa |
CZE | 3:53:37.0 | 0:19:47.4 |
27. | KONOPÁSEK Tomáš |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:53:46.8 | 0:19:57.2 |
28. | MAZGAJ Břetislav |
CZE | 3:56:14.2 | 0:22:24.6 | |
29. | SMOLKA Michal |
AMT CYCLING |
CZE | 3:56:15.7 | 0:22:26.1 |
30. | HRADECKÝ Jaroslav |
SPORT IMPORT |
CZE | 3:56:17.9 | 0:22:28.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Šárka |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:25:39.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TLOŁKA Angelika |
Jas-Kółka |
POL | 4:30:59.3 | 0:05:19.9 |
3. | GERYCHOVÁ Michaela |
KUPKOLO.CZ |
CZE | 4:39:17.3 | 0:13:37.9 |
4. | VAN NECK Melissa |
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling |
CZE | 4:47:04.6 | 0:21:25.1 |
5. | RIPPELOVA Hana |
CZE | 4:49:55.9 | 0:24:16.5 | |
6. | ŁĄCZYŃSKA Malwina |
Eroe Racing Club |
POL | 4:50:38.6 | 0:24:59.2 |
7. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora |
Cyklotým Havířov |
CZE | 4:53:17.3 | 0:27:37.9 |
8. | PROUZOVÁ Dana |
CZE | 4:59:53.1 | 0:34:13.7 | |
9. | VACÁTKOVÁ Barbora |
TJ PACKA |
CZE | 5:04:03.6 | 0:38:24.2 |
10. | VEJROSTOVÁ Hana |
DNK |
CZE | 5:09:16.6 | 0:43:37.2 |
11. | KLOUBOVÁ Kateřina |
Trauma CB |
CZE | 5:09:37.3 | 0:43:57.9 |
12. | BOJARSKA Jolanta |
POL | 5:14:06.2 | 0:48:26.8 | |
13. | STOČESOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 5:15:24.0 | 0:49:44.6 | |
14. | PETTERS Klaudia |
Pro rowery Racing team |
POL | 5:19:27.3 | 0:53:47.9 |
15. | KŘÍŽKOVÁ Jaroslava |
Jarucycling |
CZE | 5:28:37.7 | 1:02:58.3 |
16. | KLÍCHOVÁ Jana |
Rotující kedluben |
CZE | 6:40:32.5 | 2:14:53.1 |