1. SP XCO MTB - TURIECKAP UCI C1
DÁTUM : | 24.4.2022 | MIESTO : | Turčianske Teplice |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WAWAK Bartlomiej |
Kross Orlen Cycling Team |
POL | 1:20:44.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HELTA Filip |
Kross Orlen Cycling Team |
POL | 1:22:44.2 | 0:01:59.4 |
3. | ULÍK Matej |
Expres CZ-Tufo Team Kolín |
SVK | 1:24:19.5 | 0:03:34.6 |
4. | ŁUKASIK Krzysztof |
JBG2 CryoSpace |
POL | 1:24:58.0 | 0:04:13.1 |
5. | JELÍNEK Josef |
CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli |
CZE | 1:25:19.5 | 0:04:34.6 |
6. | KONIAIEV Oleksandr |
National Team Ukraine |
UKR | 1:26:08.0 | 0:05:23.1 |
7. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:26:28.1 | 0:05:43.2 |
8. | CHURFÜRST Daniel |
KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM |
AUT | 1:26:39.5 | 0:05:54.6 |
9. | MORÁVEK Tomáš |
D2mont Merida Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:27:19.2 | 0:06:34.4 |
10. | TOPÓR Michał |
NS Bikes Trezado |
POL | 1:27:46.5 | 0:07:01.6 |
11. | RIBOULET Alex |
creuse oxygene |
FRA | 1:28:09.7 | 0:07:24.9 |
12. | CZABOK Konrad |
Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
POL | 1:28:39.0 | 0:07:54.1 |
13. | LEPKA Filip |
URC Bikerei/Vlow Racing Team |
CZE | 1:28:48.5 | 0:08:03.6 |
14. | JENČUŠ Jakub |
PROefekt Across CST team |
SVK | 1:29:01.7 | 0:08:16.9 |
15. | OSTASZEWSKI Karol |
JBG2 CryoSpace |
POL | 1:29:30.5 | 0:08:45.6 |
16. | HELIZANOWICZ Łukasz |
KS Luboń Skomielna Biała |
POL | 1:30:00.2 | 0:09:15.4 |
17. | HATZ Lukas |
KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM |
AUT | 1:30:18.7 | 0:09:33.9 |
18. | JEZIORSKI Maciej |
JEZIOR.BIKE |
POL | 1:30:56.5 | 0:10:11.6 |
19. | HRTÁNEK Martin |
CK EPIC Dohňany |
SVK | 1:31:18.5 | 0:10:33.6 |
20. | KRYŃSKI Piotr |
Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
POL | 1:32:02.7 | 0:11:17.8 |
21. | GAßNER Dominik |
Kürnbergradler Racing Team |
AUT | 1:32:18.7 | 0:11:33.8 |
22. | JÁNOŠÍK Kristián |
PROefekt Across CST team |
SVK | 1:32:58.2 | 0:12:13.3 |
23. | LAKTIŠ Timotej |
Športový klub Topoľčianky |
SVK | 1:33:09.0 | 0:12:24.1 |
24. | BURTA Roberto-Dumitru |
CSU Scott |
ROM | 1:33:12.2 | 0:12:27.3 |
25. | LOGIGAN Lucian |
CSU Scott |
ROM | 1:33:31.7 | 0:12:46.8 |
26. | IRMSCHER Paul |
Sachsen |
GER | 1:33:50.4 | 0:13:05.6 |
27. | GARCZYK Paweł |
Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
POL | 1:33:57.4 | 0:13:12.6 |
28. | ŚLIWIŃSKI Piotr |
RK Exclusive Doors MTB Team |
POL | 1:34:44.4 | 0:13:59.6 |
29. | BACO Matej |
Finančné centrum Team |
SVK | 1:35:08.7 | 0:14:23.9 |
30. | GREC Razvan-Dan |
CSU Scott |
ROM | 1:35:49.2 | 0:15:04.3 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 157 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 118 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 39 |
Odštartovalo | 157 |
V cieli | 148 |