ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAPHAËL Jung |
VCU Schwenheim |
FRA | 0:49:35.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:49:58.7 | 0:00:23.5 |
3. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:51:16.1 | 0:01:40.9 |
4. | BRAMBA El |
ITA | 0:51:21.5 | 0:01:46.3 | |
5. | OBWALLER Hans Peter |
KTM-Bikes |
AUT | 0:51:26.1 | 0:01:50.9 |
6. | KRIECKEMANS Nik |
WTC Roland |
BEL | 0:52:11.4 | 0:02:36.2 |
7. | CUNHA Leonel |
POR | 0:52:14.7 | 0:02:39.5 | |
8. | HAGEN Mike |
CAN | 0:52:15.3 | 0:02:40.1 | |
9. | CROUZILLES jean-lu |
FRA | 0:52:16.1 | 0:02:40.9 | |
10. | SPRINCIS Rihards |
Digimoni ar Žilitonu |
LAT | 0:52:25.9 | 0:02:50.7 |
11. | VELTRUSKÝ Vít |
CZE | 0:52:29.8 | 0:02:54.6 | |
12. | JANSEN Mathias |
GER | 0:52:31.8 | 0:02:56.6 | |
13. | STRADA Alfonsin |
ITA | 0:52:36.3 | 0:03:01.1 | |
14. | IVANSAGAN33386 Ivan Bukvić |
CRO | 0:52:46.2 | 0:03:11.0 | |
15. | SANDVANG peter |
DEN | 0:52:51.7 | 0:03:16.5 | |
16. | VAN DEN BRANDE Jarkko |
BEL | 0:52:58.6 | 0:03:23.4 | |
17. | ZWIRUK Karol |
Szybkie Kopyto Ultra |
POL | 0:53:13.7 | 0:03:38.5 |
18. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach |
GBR | 0:53:35.6 | 0:04:00.4 |
19. | COLLIN FRED |
VTT DIGES PUISAYE |
FRA | 0:53:52.5 | 0:04:17.3 |
20. | KOVÁCS Gergely |
CST |
HUN | 0:53:53.3 | 0:04:18.1 |
21. | MOSKAL Maciej |
POL | 0:53:53.4 | 0:04:18.2 | |
22. | HOCHEPIED stijn |
sportline cycling team |
BEL | 0:53:53.4 | 0:04:18.2 |
23. | BRYNNUM Niels |
DEN | 0:53:54.2 | 0:04:19.0 | |
24. | SHYVYKOV YEVHEN |
DneprMasters |
UKR | 0:54:05.5 | 0:04:30.3 |
25. | ŽBOGAR Matjaž |
SLO | 0:54:06.0 | 0:04:30.8 | |
26. | FRÉDÉRIC Vanreckem |
BEL | 0:54:06.7 | 0:04:31.5 | |
27. | ROCKY Dan |
DEN | 0:54:06.9 | 0:04:31.7 | |
28. | KLAUER Matthias |
GER | 0:54:07.2 | 0:04:32.0 | |
29. | AGOSTINACCHIO Aldo |
ITA | 0:54:09.2 | 0:04:34.0 | |
30. | BELHOMME ROMUALD |
FRA | 0:54:34.4 | 0:04:59.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DE GAST Silvia |
de Gastjes |
NED | 0:54:07.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HARDT Heike |
GER | 0:54:09.2 | 0:00:02.0 | |
3. | ROSINSKA OLga |
SVK | 0:57:55.0 | 0:03:47.8 | |
4. | PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar |
Cyklotým Havířov |
CZE | 1:01:37.2 | 0:07:29.9 |
5. | CLAOUÉ Hilary |
ACT |
FRA | 1:03:37.2 | 0:09:29.9 |
6. | VERBEECK Sarah |
BEL | 1:04:14.8 | 0:10:07.5 | |
7. | SCHIMANSKY Anke |
GER | 1:05:30.3 | 0:11:23.1 | |
8. | PENNEY Ellen |
ellen |
CAN | 1:19:05.0 | 0:24:57.8 |